South Region BMX, site logo.
Home
South Region 'Getting Started in BMX Racing' Booklet
South Champs 2017
South Region Rider Rankings 2017
South Region Club Rankings 2017
Race day Online
RSR - Regional School of Racing
2016 Final Rankings
2016 Final Club Rankings
South BMX Race Regulations 2016
South Region Video Page
Contact Us
South Points Table
South BMX Constitution
South Region Clubs
Guestbook

South Region Rider Rankings 2017

South BMX - Summer Series 2017

www.bmxsouth.co.uk

Event Administrator: Martin Baxter and Andy Pope

 

Mixed 6 and Under 44 Riders 16 Qualified
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
10
R10
1 Austin TROWBRIDGE
DC Cycles
Gosport BMX Club S 300.0 300.0 50.0 50.0 0 50.0 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - -
2 Hendrix HOLLINGDALE-TONG
SK Racing
Gosport BMX Club S 276.5 349.5 46.0 42.0 - 32.0 42.0 46.5 41.0 - 50.0 50.0
3 Tom FLETCHER Runnymede Rockets S 273.5 292.5 43.0 45.0 - 43.5 47.0 - - 49.5 45.5 19.0
4 Seth PERCIVAL Andover BMX Club S 233.0 293.0 32.5 40.0 0 38.0 40.0 34.5 - 47.0 27.5 33.5
5 Eli LAMB
Poole CSC
Bournemouth BMX Club S 232.5 285.5 26.0 27.0 0 38.5 37.5 39.0 - 41.5 41.0 35.0
6 Jason SCHOFIELD T.N.T. S 225.5 280.0 38.5 35.5 0 43.0 38.5 34.5 28.0 - 35.5 26.5
7 Gabriel TOWNSEND Bournemouth BMX Club S 225.0 252.0 - 31.5 - 36.0 - 42.0 36.0 41.0 27.0 38.5
8 Charlie WILLCOCKS Knightwood BMX Club S 200.5 257.5 34.0 34.5 - 30.5 31.0 28.5 28.5 - 38.0 32.5
9 George HAINES Merton Saints BMX Club S 191.5 218.5 27.0 - 0 27.0 28.0 31.5 29.5 36.5 39.0 -
10 Elvis LAWRENCE Runnymede Rockets S 163.0 202.5 31.5 23.0 0 23.0 33.0 - 19.5 31.5 20.0 21.0
11 Huey LILLINGTON Bournemouth BMX Club S 143.5 162.5 - 19.0 0 24.0 24.5 24.0 23.5 - 23.0 24.5
12# Ronnie RICHARDS Gosport BMX Club S 139.5 139.5 - 37.5 - - - 40.0 - - 24.0 38.0
13 Ronnie MORRIS Runnymede Rockets S 136.0 167.5 22.5 26.0 0 20.0 21.0 - 15.5 29.0 16.0 17.5
14 Sullivan COLLIS Andover BMX Club S 125.5 137.5 21.5 23.5 - 17.0 23.0 - 12.0 23.5 - 17.0
15 Rocco DAVIS T.N.T. S 121.0 136.0 - 23.5 - 20.0 17.0 24.5 15.5 20.5 - 15.0
16# Francesca GREEN Braintree BMX Racing Club E 118.0 118.0 - - 0 34.5 - - 44.0 - - 39.5
17 Katie MILLAR Hackney BMX Club S 110.0 110.0 19.0 - 0 19.0 - 17.0 - 17.0 18.0 20.0
18# Joshua SYLVESTER Bournemouth BMX Club S 103.5 103.5 - - 0 25.5 26.0 24.5 - - - 27.5
19# Bodhi MARKLEY Knightwood BMX Club S 99.5 99.5 - 18.0 0 0 21.5 21.0 - 22.0 17.0 -
20 Isaac BARNES Gosport BMX Club S 97.5 97.5 - 16.5 0 17.0 21.0 19.5 - - 12.5 11.0
21# Charlie LONG Braintree BMX Racing Club E 92.5 92.5 - - - - - - 45.5 - - 47.0
22# Megan O'BRIEN T.N.T. S 72.0 72.0 - - - - 16.0 20.0 - 16.5 19.5 -
23# Robin MATERN ALONSO Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 67.5 67.5 - - - - - - - 38.5 29.0 -
24# Elliot DICKESON Bournemouth BMX Club S 52.5 52.5 - - - - - 26.0 - - 26.5 -
25# Nuno ROCHA Runnymede Rockets S 46.0 46.0 - - - - 21.5 - 24.5 - - -
26# Ignacy LOREK
Merton Saints BMX Club
Brixton BMX Club S 42.5 42.5 - - - 15.5 - - - 27.0 - -
27# Leo ANDREWS Braintree BMX Racing Club E 39.5 39.5 - - 0 - - - 17.5 - - 22.0
28# Alex BOUGHTON Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADBMX) S 37.0 37.0 - - 0 - - - 12.0 15.5 - 9.5
29# Libby COPPING
Bristol BMX Club
CrucialBMX S 35.5 35.5 35.5 - - - - - - - - -
30# Seth ABBEY Braintree BMX Racing Club S 35.0 35.0 - - - - - - 35.0 - - -
31# Herbie BONNER Andover BMX Club S 33.5 33.5 - - 0 - - - - - 33.5 -
32# Harley WEAVER Birmingham BMX Club ? 33.5 33.5 - - - - - - 33.5 - - -
33# Harley STEELE Ipswich BMX Club E 32.5 32.5 - - - - - - 20.0 - - 12.5
34# Finley HEIGHES Braintree BMX Racing Club S 28.5 28.5 - - - - - - 28.5 - - -
=35# Brendan SMITH Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 28.0 28.0 - - - - - - - 28.0 - -
=35# William HAMMOND Ipswich BMX Club E 28.0 28.0 - - - - - - - - - 28.0
37# Jalilah PATEL Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 27.5 27.5 - - - - - - - 27.5 - -
38# Lavell WHYTE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 24.5 24.5 - - - - - - - 24.5 - -
39# Barney SMITH Knightwood BMX Club S 24.0 24.0 - - - - - - - - 24.0 -
40# Millie GRANGER Gosport BMX Club S 22.0 22.0 - 20.0 0 1.0 - - - - 1.0 -
41# Caiden THOMPSON Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club ? 18.0 18.0 - - - - - - 18.0 - - -
42# Jaziah WHYTE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 12.0 12.0 - - - - - - - 12.0 - -
43# Valentina BOYD Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 5.0 5.0 - - - - - - - 5.0 - -
-# Max CHAPPLE
Tiverton BMX Club
Micks Pix BMX Team S 0 0 - - 0 - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

 

Male 7 41 Riders 12 Qualified
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
10
R10
1 Luke WILLCOCKS
Bournemouth BMX Club
Knightwood BMX Club S 300.0 394.0 47.0 50.0 - 50.0 50.0 50.0 50.0 - 50.0 47.0
2 Reid HUGHES
Club Cyclopark
T.N.T. S 288.0 408.5 50.0 36.5 0 46.5 46.0 43.5 40.5 50.0 46.0 49.5
3 Tate KITSON Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 252.0 367.5 40.0 40.0 0 42.5 43.5 37.5 38.0 40.5 42.5 43.0
4 Benjamin LARKINS Gosport BMX Club S 232.5 318.0 26.5 30.0 0 35.5 35.0 44.5 29.0 46.5 40.0 31.0
5 Oscar DAVIS
T.N.T.
Haro 365 BMX Racing S 218.0 277.0 36.0 44.0 - 35.0 37.0 29.5 29.5 32.0 - 34.0
6 Freddie GATTESCO Runnymede Rockets S 215.0 241.0 - 40.0 0 33.5 40.5 33.0 30.0 38.0 26.0 -
7 Ollie JOHNSON Bournemouth BMX Club S 170.0 192.0 - 31.5 0 - 26.5 25.0 24.5 27.0 35.5 22.0
8 Colton BOARDMAN Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 163.5 180.0 31.5 27.0 0 26.5 29.5 20.5 - 16.5 28.5 -
9 Lucy GARDNER Knightwood BMX Club S 154.5 173.0 29.5 25.5 - 23.5 24.0 18.5 - 21.5 30.5 -
10 Dylan KENDALL T.N.T. S 139.5 159.0 22.5 - 0 24.5 21.0 19.5 22.0 29.0 20.5 -
11 Ollie ORR Bexhill Burners/Jump Club S 131.0 181.5 24.0 22.5 0 22.0 19.0 16.0 17.0 22.0 21.5 17.5
12# Assherton GREEN Braintree BMX Racing Club E 125.0 125.0 - - 0 40.0 - - 46.5 - - 38.5
13 Riley BINNIE Runnymede Rockets S 111.5 111.5 - 22.0 0 - 23.5 - 15.5 16.5 19.0 15.0
14# Jay HOLT-DAVIES Bournemouth BMX Club S 109.0 109.0 - - - - 31.0 25.5 - 28.5 24.0 -
15# Oliver CATES Braintree BMX Racing Club E 100.0 100.0 42.0 - - - - - 33.0 - - 25.0
16# Austin TROWBRIDGE
Gosport BMX Club
DC Cycles S 82.5 82.5 - - - - - - - 25.0 35.0 22.5
17# Heath THOMAS Braintree BMX Racing Club E 81.0 81.0 - - - - - - 43.0 - - 38.0
18# Louis AVERY
DT Racing
Decoy BMX Club SW 70.0 70.0 36.5 - 0 - - 33.5 - - - -
19# Ethan WINK Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club E 61.0 61.0 - - - - - - 31.0 - - 30.0
20# Johnathan LOCK Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E 51.5 51.5 - - - - - - 26.5 - - 25.0
21# Lenz HARING Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 43.5 43.5 - - - - - - - 43.5 - -
22# Callum FERMOR Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 39.0 39.0 - 39.0 - - - - - - - -
23# Bradley JAMES Decoy BMX Club SW 37.5 37.5 - - - - - 37.5 - - - -
24# Ayden GILES
Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club
Ipswich BMX Club E 37.5 37.5 - - - - - - 16.5 - - 21.0
25# Hayden DORRELL Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club E 36.0 36.0 - - - - - - 19.5 - - 16.5
26# Nataniel TONSKI Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 35.5 35.5 - - - - - - - 35.5 - -
27# Ethan THOMAIDIS Hammersmith BMX Club S 28.5 28.5 - - - 28.5 - - - - - -
28# Jack SHEPHERD Knightwood BMX Club S 25.5 25.5 - - - - - - - - 25.5 -
=29# Barnaby TUCKER Bournemouth BMX Club S 25.0 25.0 - - - - - 25.0 - - - -
=29# Philip AWANIFE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 25.0 25.0 - - - - - - - 25.0 - -
31# Olly GILKS-STOKES Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club ? 24.0 24.0 - - - - - - 24.0 - - -
32# Samuel SMITHSON Knightwood BMX Club S 23.5 23.5 23.5 - - - - - - - - -
33# Aaron HIGGINS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 22.5 22.5 - - - - - - - 22.5 - -
34# Finley BOARDMAN Ipswich BMX Club ? 19.0 19.0 - - - - - - 19.0 - - -
35# Charlie SPEIGHT Runnymede Rockets S 18.5 18.5 - - - - 18.5 - - - - -
36# Finnley WATT Bournemouth BMX Club S 16.0 16.0 - - - - - 16.0 - - - -
37# Riley WALSH Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 15.0 15.0 - - - - - - - 15.0 - -
38# Nikodem SZYMCZUK Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club ? 12.0 12.0 - - - - - - 12.0 - - -
39# Noah GILL Braintree BMX Racing Club S 11.0 11.0 - - - - - - 11.0 - - -
40# Kai BOWEN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 6.5 6.5 - - - - - - - 6.5 - -
-# Jenson HUNT
Burnham BMX Club
CrucialBMX S 0 0 0 - - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

 

Male 8 47 Riders 18 Qualified
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
10
R10
1 Fynn PHILLIPS
Big Daddy Pure UK
Bournemouth BMX Club S 288.0 321.5 38.0 33.5 0 50.0 50.0 50.0 50.0 50.0 - -
2 Kai BLANE
Indy Racing
Andover BMX Club S 281.0 367.0 45.5 - 0 40.5 46.5 46.0 46.5 47.0 48.0 47.0
3 Harrison SCHOFIELD
Race Day Video
T.N.T. S 256.0 288.0 36.0 43.0 0 32.0 41.0 43.5 - - 42.5 50.0
4 Ben MOSLEY
BMX United
Gosport BMX Club S 253.0 324.0 39.0 49.5 0 40.0 34.5 39.0 42.5 43.0 36.5 -
5 Samson TOWNSEND Bournemouth BMX Club S 220.0 303.5 18.0 35.0 - 35.0 37.5 39.0 30.5 35.0 37.5 36.0
6 Ben LONGLEY
FTB
Runnymede Rockets S 215.5 266.0 37.5 38.0 0 26.0 28.0 27.5 24.5 41.0 - 43.5
7 Davin-Orian NGATCHOU Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 214.0 285.0 22.0 22.0 0 30.0 27.5 33.0 27.0 38.5 46.0 39.0
8 Freddie DUDMAN
SK Racing
Gosport BMX Club S 213.0 279.5 23.5 45.5 0 31.5 34.0 20.0 23.0 29.5 39.5 33.0
9 Oliver MARSTON Gosport BMX Club S 193.0 219.5 31.5 30.0 0 - 41.0 27.0 36.0 27.5 26.5 -
10 Nyah MCKAY Storm S 183.5 217.5 28.0 23.0 - 11.0 30.5 32.0 - 30.5 31.5 31.0
11 Daniel STEPHENS Bournemouth BMX Club S 173.5 220.0 24.5 31.5 0 28.5 - 28.0 27.5 32.5 25.5 22.0
12 Charlie KEET
Indy Racing
Knightwood BMX Club S 172.5 235.5 27.0 26.5 - 23.0 23.5 16.5 40.5 23.5 30.0 25.0
13 Finlay COLLIS
Andover BMX Club
ROGUE STATE SW 156.5 172.0 19.0 25.5 - 26.0 15.5 - 27.5 21.5 - 37.0
14# Dara BUSBRIDGE
T.N.T.
Club Cyclopark S 122.5 122.5 9.5 25.5 0 - 23.5 34.5 - - - 29.5
15 Zachary TIER Bexhill Burners/Jump Club S 117.5 132.5 15.0 - 0 20.5 20.5 - 16.0 17.0 23.0 20.5
16 Trey-Wayne SAUNDERS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 112.0 112.0 19.5 17.0 0 19.5 17.0 19.0 - 20.0 - -
17 Joe NUNN Runnymede Rockets S 102.0 114.0 - 19.0 0 17.0 17.0 15.5 15.5 18.0 - 12.0
18 Bradley DAVISON Runnymede Rockets S 97.0 97.0 11.0 - 0 19.0 12.5 17.0 - - 20.5 17.0
19# Charlie LUDWELL
THRILL FACTORY UK
Bath BMX S 91.5 91.5 29.0 38.0 0 - - 24.5 - - - -
20# Harry KEET
Indy Racing
Knightwood BMX Club S 87.0 87.0 40.5 - 0 46.5 - - - - - -
21 Jake HAYWARD Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club S 83.0 90.5 - - 0 17.0 10.0 12.5 9.5 15.5 18.5 7.5
22# Liam ARNETT
RRC Fly-Supercross
Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club E 64.0 64.0 - - - - - - 35.5 - - 28.5
23# Dexter COBBING Hackney BMX Club S 62.5 62.5 - - 0 35.5 27.0 - - - - -
24# Kieron ALTON
Norwich CSC
Braintree BMX Racing Club E 57.5 57.5 - - - - - - 33.5 - - 24.0
25# Motiejus SLIZYS BMX-TREME: Newham BMX Club S 51.5 51.5 12.0 - - - 18.0 - - 21.5 - -
26# Jenson PICKERING Club Cyclopark S 50.5 50.5 8.0 - - 12.5 11.5 18.5 - - - -
27# Zack AVERY
DT Racing
Decoy BMX Club SW 46.5 46.5 23.5 - 0 - - 23.0 - - - -
28# Oliver COPPING
Bristol BMX Club
CrucialBMX S 45.5 45.5 45.5 - - - - - - - - -
29# Charlie IVES Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club E 38.0 38.0 - - - - - - 19.0 - - 19.0
30# Morgan HOLNESS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 31.5 31.5 - 20.0 - - - 11.5 - - - -
31# Izaiah SMITH Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 27.0 27.0 - - - - - - - 27.0 - -
32# Stan VINCENT No Club 25.0 25.0 7.5 - - - - - - - - 17.5
33# Sonny CARD Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 24.5 24.5 24.5 - - - - - - - - -
34# Fraser KIRKLAND T.N.T. S 22.5 22.5 7.0 - - - - - - - - 15.5
=35# Harvey BOARDMAN Ipswich BMX Club ? 20.5 20.5 - - - - - - 20.5 - - -
=35# Laurie Anne CARRUTHERS
Birmingham NRT
Birmingham BMX Club ? 20.5 20.5 - - - - - - 20.5 - - -
=37# Stanley PALMER Gosport BMX Club S 19.5 19.5 - - - - 19.5 - - - - -
=37# Cameron MACGREGOR Knightwood BMX Club S 19.5 19.5 - - - - - - - - 19.5 -
=37# Jay GALLOWAY Merton Saints BMX Club S 19.5 19.5 - - - - - - - - - 19.5
40# Rocco RUSHFORTH Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club E 18.0 18.0 - - - - - - 11.5 - - 6.5
=41# George SMITH Gosport BMX Club S 16.0 16.0 - 16.0 - - - - - - - -
=41# Louis DELL Braintree BMX Racing Club S 16.0 16.0 - - - - - - 16.0 - - -
43# Milo WAITE Hammersmith BMX Club S 15.5 15.5 - - - 15.5 - - - - - -
44# Joseph WRIGHT T.N.T. S 13.5 13.5 13.5 - - - - - - - - -
45# Jono HARRADINE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club ? 13.0 13.0 - - - - - - 13.0 - - -
46# Toby PEGG Guest 11.0 11.0 - - - - - - - - - 11.0
47# Sydney DUNSTAN Guest 8.5 8.5 - - - - - - - - - 8.5

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

 

Male 9 55 Riders 18 Qualified
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
10
R10
1 Oliver KENDALL
T.N.T.
Race Day Video S 293.0 417.0 39.0 50.0 0 49.5 43.5 47.5 49.5 46.5 41.5 50.0
2 Elsa RENDALL TODD
Race Day Video
Club Cyclopark S 256.0 292.5 36.5 41.0 - - 46.0 47.0 40.0 40.5 41.5 -
3 Harrison DAVIS
T.N.T.
Haro 365 BMX Racing S 246.5 312.5 46.0 32.0 - 40.0 40.0 36.5 34.0 40.5 - 43.5
4# Xander MAVOLWANE WRIGHT
THRILL FACTORY UK
Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 246.0 246.0 50.0 - 0 - 50.0 - 46.5 50.0 49.5 -
5 James TROWBRIDGE
Gosport BMX Club
DC Cycles S 244.0 339.5 35.5 46.0 0 38.5 31.5 37.5 29.0 35.0 44.5 42.0
6 Jack DAVEY
T.N.T.
Race Day Video S 229.5 297.5 43.5 36.5 0 38.5 37.0 34.0 0 38.5 34.0 35.5
7 Charlie GRANGER
Decade Europe FTB
Gosport BMX Club S 200.5 248.5 27.0 33.0 0 35.0 38.5 - 21.0 32.0 30.0 32.0
8# Ashton COOMBS
Bournemouth BMX Club
ROGUE STATE SW 188.0 188.0 30.0 - 0 47.0 - 39.5 35.5 - 36.0 -
9 Reuben LIVINGSTONE Andover BMX Club S 180.5 234.5 27.0 28.5 0 30.0 27.0 29.0 29.0 34.5 29.5 -
10 Zach KENNARD Knightwood BMX Club S 164.0 207.5 21.5 25.5 0 22.0 25.0 24.5 - 27.5 38.5 23.0
11 Harry KEET
Indy Racing
Knightwood BMX Club S 163.5 163.5 - - - - 26.5 28.5 24.0 25.5 24.5 34.5
12# Kyle SUMMERFIELD
Big Daddy Pure UK
Andover BMX Club S 154.0 154.0 38.5 38.5 0 - 33.0 44.0 - - - -
13 Thomas MILLAR Hackney BMX Club S 150.0 171.5 24.5 21.5 0 27.5 - 26.0 - 27.5 21.5 23.0
14 Ollie WILLCOCKS Knightwood BMX Club S 139.5 153.5 14.0 - - 26.0 17.5 25.0 23.5 - 25.0 22.5
15# Raio STEPANOVS Bournemouth BMX Club S 131.5 131.5 - 42.5 0 34.0 29.0 - - - 26.0 -
16 Kayn-Cruz PETIX Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 131.5 170.5 19.0 20.0 0 21.5 21.0 21.0 - 22.0 22.5 23.5
17 Jay-Teale SIMPSON-DAVIES Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 110.5 136.0 11.5 18.5 0 16.0 15.0 24.0 - 21.5 15.5 14.0
18 Zac TWITCHEN Bournemouth BMX Club S 106.5 106.5 18.0 17.0 - 20.5 11.0 19.5 - - 20.5 -
19 Sam FLETCHER Runnymede Rockets S 102.0 112.5 12.5 16.5 - 17.0 23.0 - - 16.5 16.5 10.5
20 Rudi DOWNS Hackney BMX Club S 92.0 92.0 17.0 - - 13.0 - 19.0 - 15.0 19.0 9.0
21 Edward MACK Club Cyclopark S 89.5 89.5 21.0 - - 21.5 - 11.5 11.5 12.5 11.5 -
22# Kyle NELSON Runnymede Rockets S 89.0 89.0 25.0 24.5 0 25.5 14.0 - - - - -
23# Monty ZNAK Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 88.5 88.5 - - 0 22.5 25.0 17.0 - 24.0 - -
24# Thomas BARKER
Club Cyclopark
T.N.T. S 85.0 85.0 15.0 - 0 - 19.5 17.5 14.0 - - 19.0
25 Sam ORR Bexhill Burners/Jump Club S 72.5 101.0 10.0 11.0 0 10.5 9.0 9.5 11.0 18.0 10.0 12.0
26# Bobby KING Knightwood BMX Club S 68.0 68.0 - 19.0 - 17.5 19.0 12.5 - - - -
27# Riley HOLT-DAVIES Bournemouth BMX Club S 61.0 61.0 - - - - 12.0 15.5 - 17.0 16.5 -
28# Dominic HINES Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club E 60.0 60.0 - - - - - - 31.5 - - 28.5
29# Wilfred PICKERING
FTB Dialled Bikes
T.N.T. S 55.5 55.5 30.0 25.5 0 - - - - - - -
30# Samuel HAMBLING Ipswich BMX Club E 52.0 52.0 - - - - - - 22.5 - - 29.5
31# Thomas RICHARDSON Braintree BMX Racing Club E 49.5 49.5 - - - - - - 24.5 - - 25.0
32# Teddy LATHAM-MARTIN Bexhill Burners/Jump Club S 47.5 47.5 8.5 12.5 - 11.5 7.0 - - - - 8.0
33# Charlie HODGES
MK EVOLUTION
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E 45.0 45.0 - - - - - - 19.0 - - 26.0
34# Finley DAVIES Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E 43.0 43.0 - - - - - - - - - 43.0
35# Troy WEAVER
Birmingham NRT
Birmingham BMX Club ? 41.0 41.0 - - - - - - 41.0 - - -
36# Gabe SIMPSON
Factory Team Bikes (FTB)
Manchester BMX Club ? 41.0 41.0 - - - - - - 41.0 - - -
37# Jared HILL
Pure Bicycles
Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club E 37.5 37.5 - - - - - - - - - 37.5
38# Harvey PUTLAND
MK EVOLUTION
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E 35.0 35.0 - - - - - - 16.0 - - 19.0
39# Hugo MCFARLANE-CUSHING
Walkern Revolution Cycling Club
Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club E 29.5 29.5 - - - - - - 12.0 - - 17.5
40# Elizabeth BOWN Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club ? 25.5 25.5 - - - - - - 25.5 - - -
41# Oliver SWEETMAN Runnymede Rockets S 24.0 24.0 - 8.5 0 8.0 7.5 - - - - -
=42# Finn TALENT Knightwood BMX Club S 22.0 22.0 - - - - 22.0 - - - - -
=42# Elijah BANTON Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 22.0 22.0 - - - - - - - 22.0 - -
44# Blake HENDERSON Merton Saints BMX Club S 21.5 21.5 21.5 - 0 - - - - - - -
45# James BOWATER Ipswich BMX Club ? 17.0 17.0 - - - - - - 17.0 - - -
46# Danny Jake MONFORTE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 15.5 15.5 - 15.5 0 - - - - - - -
47# Dylan MORGAN Braintree BMX Racing Club E 15.0 15.0 - - - - - - - - - 15.0
48# Max WALSHAM
MK EVOLUTION
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club ? 14.0 14.0 - - - - - - 14.0 - - -
49# Freddie BONNER Andover BMX Club S 12.5 12.5 - - - - - - - - 12.5 -
50# Max VIGGOR Gosport BMX Club S 10.0 10.0 - 10.0 - - - - - - - -
51# Alfie THOMPSON Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club ? 8.0 8.0 - - - - - - 8.0 - - -
52# William FRIEND T.N.T. S 7.5 7.5 7.5 - - - - - - - - -
53# Jacques GILKS-STOKES Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club ? 7.0 7.0 - - - - - - 7.0 - - -
54# Ryan FRIEND Hammersmith BMX Club S 6.5 6.5 - - - 6.5 - - - - - -
55# Callum SPEIGHT Runnymede Rockets S 6.0 6.0 - - - - 6.0 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

 

Male 10 69 Riders 27 Qualified
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
10
R10
1 Lewis LONGLEY
FTB
Runnymede Rockets S 292.0 353.5 46.0 48.0 0 49.5 50.0 31.5 30.0 49.0 - 49.5
2 Leo CURPANEN
Merton Saints BMX Club
Race Day Video S 285.5 285.5 50.0 46.0 0 47.0 45.5 - 50.0 47.0 - -
3 Oskar ALVAREZ
Peckham Challengers BMX Club
Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 264.0 338.5 39.0 43.0 0 42.5 38.0 49.0 - 41.5 49.0 36.5
4 Lewis FLETCHER
T.N.T.
Haro 365 BMX Racing S 263.5 358.5 44.0 18.5 - 39.5 40.5 44.0 37.0 41.0 47.0 47.0
5 Max DUDMAN
SK Racing
Gosport BMX Club S 215.5 287.5 23.0 39.5 0 29.5 20.5 36.5 43.0 28.5 34.0 33.0
6 Samuel DAY
SK Racing
Gosport BMX Club S 210.0 252.0 30.0 32.0 0 20.0 42.5 32.5 40.0 - 22.0 33.0
7# Jake WARFIELD Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 197.5 197.5 - - - 42.0 37.0 46.5 - 37.5 34.5 -
8# Ewan MUNDAY
THRILL FACTORY UK
T.N.T. S 190.0 190.0 37.0 - - 36.0 31.0 - 46.5 39.5 - -
9 Ollie OBRIEN
Club Cyclopark
T.N.T. S 190.0 263.5 34.0 24.5 0 23.5 26.0 25.5 28.5 34.0 40.5 27.0
10 Arne ESSLEMONT
Indy Racing
Andover BMX Club S 185.0 207.5 30.5 29.0 0 24.5 - 29.5 33.0 - 38.5 22.5
11 Reuben SMITH
Club Cyclopark
T.N.T. S 177.0 200.5 20.0 0.5 - 27.0 25.0 36.0 27.0 20.5 41.5 3.0
12 Dylan BARNES
Gosport BMX Club
Decade Europe FTB S 168.5 191.5 27.0 26.0 0 34.0 23.0 24.5 - - 30.0 27.0
13 Milo CULLEN-WHEELER
Braintree BMX Racing Club
Hackney BMX Club S 161.5 165.5 24.0 29.5 0 31.5 26.5 4.0 - 24.5 25.5 -
14 Chay YOUNG Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 155.0 200.0 33.5 23.0 0 23.0 22.5 27.5 - 25.0 22.5 23.0
15# Harrison COLLIS
Andover BMX Club
ROGUE STATE SW 149.0 149.0 25.5 40.5 - - - - 25.0 15.0 - 43.0
16 Miller HUGHES
Club Cyclopark
T.N.T. S 147.0 166.0 - 10.5 0 8.5 28.0 28.0 17.5 22.5 12.0 39.0
17# Lucas ELLIS
T.N.T.
Haro 365 BMX Racing S 144.5 144.5 - 36.0 0 - 32.0 41.0 - - 35.5 -
18 Jake SCHOFIELD T.N.T. S 144.5 203.5 20.0 25.5 0 24.5 18.5 22.5 29.0 20.5 21.0 22.0
19 Ike DULY Bexhill Burners/Jump Club S 137.0 137.0 21.5 23.5 0 27.5 15.0 - - - 25.5 24.0
20 Dexter GAMBE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 127.5 146.5 11.0 14.5 0 11.5 8.0 19.0 - 29.5 27.5 25.5
21 Louis TAY EDWARDS Hackney BMX Club S 124.0 124.0 23.5 31.5 - 14.0 - 24.0 - 11.0 - 20.0
22# Lucy HUTT Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 106.5 106.5 41.0 - - - 35.5 - - - - 30.0
23 Danny Jake MONFORTE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 100.5 100.5 - - - 9.5 11.0 18.0 - 24.0 27.5 10.5
24 Joshua SIMPSON-JACOBS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 100.0 124.0 6.5 7.5 0 18.5 14.0 17.0 20.0 12.5 18.0 10.0
=25 Theodore PETERKIN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 97.0 118.0 12.5 18.5 0 12.0 11.0 14.0 - 28.0 10.0 12.0
=25 Joe SMITH Bexhill Burners/Jump Club S 97.0 112.5 9.0 6.5 0 10.0 12.5 - 23.0 13.5 22.5 15.5
27# Leon BICKELMANN Brixton BMX Club S 90.5 90.5 8.0 - 0 21.0 20.0 - - 20.5 - 21.0
28# James BARKER
Club Cyclopark
T.N.T. S 80.5 80.5 - - 0 - 14.0 19.5 23.5 - - 23.5
29 Dylan TATTERSALL Gosport BMX Club S 78.0 78.0 15.5 20.5 0 13.0 - 13.0 - 9.5 6.5 -
=30 Thomas BAKER
T.N.T.
Greenwich BMX S 69.0 75.0 18.5 12.0 0 12.5 2.5 - 12.0 3.5 7.5 6.5
=30 Sam PERRY-OGDEN
Gosport BMX Club
BMX United S 69.0 88.5 9.5 9.0 0 15.0 9.0 8.5 14.0 3.5 12.5 7.5
=30# Zion POULTER
Storm
Bournemouth BMX Club S 69.0 69.0 - - - 18.5 20.0 12.0 - 18.5 - -
33# Lukah MCKENZIE Brixton BMX Club S 63.0 63.0 - - - - 3.5 - - 25.5 19.5 14.5
34# James JOHANSEN Gosport BMX Club S 59.0 59.0 11.0 17.0 0 - 7.0 - - 9.0 15.0 -
35 Harry KIRBY
Twisted Concepts Doublecross BMX
Runnymede Rockets S 55.5 60.0 - 8.0 0 4.5 5.5 5.5 13.5 15.0 - 8.0
36# Finlay STARK Andover BMX Club S 47.0 47.0 15.5 - 0 - 7.0 9.5 - - 15.0 -
37 Dylan LEWIS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 40.0 46.5 7.0 3.5 0 3.0 6.5 7.0 - 5.0 9.0 5.5
38# Luke BURNSIDE Knightwood BMX Club S 39.5 39.5 3.5 13.0 - - - 6.0 - - 14.0 3.0
39# Zak GREENE
Odum Racing
Derby BMX Club ? 37.0 37.0 - - - - - - 37.0 - - -
=40# Joe MCCANN
Club Cyclopark
T.N.T. S 37.0 37.0 - 5.0 - 5.5 - 11.0 15.5 - - -
=40# Joseph LONG Braintree BMX Racing Club E 37.0 37.0 - - - - - - 24.0 - - 13.0
42# Jamie COPSON
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club
Guest 36.5 36.5 - - - - - - - - - 36.5
43 Kai HOAD Bexhill Burners/Jump Club S 25.0 25.0 5.0 2.5 0 3.0 3.0 - - - 5.0 6.5
=44# Ben HALLETT
Runnymede Rockets
Twisted Concepts Doublecross BMX S 21.5 21.5 6.0 - 0 2.0 2.0 - 7.5 - - 4.0
=44# Lewis EVANS
MK EVOLUTION
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club ? 21.5 21.5 - - - - - - 21.5 - - -
=46# Sydney BATTAM Bexhill Burners/Jump Club S 17.0 17.0 - - 0 2.5 3.0 - - 3.0 8.5 -
=46# Dylan SEAMEN
Braintree BMX Racing Club
T.N.T. S 17.0 17.0 - - 0 - 2.0 - 6.5 - 5.5 3.0
48# Tomas KORBANS BMX-TREME: Newham BMX Club S 15.5 15.5 4.0 - - - - - 11.5 - - -
49# Scott MORRIS
Charlotteville CC
Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 12.5 12.5 - - - 6.0 - - - - 6.5 -
50# Elliot LEE
MK EVOLUTION
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club ? 12.0 12.0 - - - - - - 12.0 - - -
51# Liam MCDONAGH Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 11.5 11.5 - - - 7.0 4.5 - - - - -
=52# Danny PATTINSON Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E 10.5 10.5 - - - - - - 7.0 - - 3.5
=52# Lamin AKERELE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 10.5 10.5 - - - - - - - 10.5 - -
54# Theodore SMITH Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 9.5 9.5 - - - - - - - 9.5 - -
=55# Mackenzie DAVIDSON Bournemouth BMX Club S 8.0 8.0 - - - - - 4.5 - 3.5 - -
=55# Joseph STEBBINGS Ipswich BMX Club E 8.0 8.0 - - - - - - - - - 8.0
=57# Jadon AYUKO Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 7.5 7.5 - - - - - - - 7.5 - -
=57# Cody CANNS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 7.5 7.5 - - - - - - - 7.5 - -
59# Jack WHITBURN-WELCH Bath BMX S 6.0 6.0 - 6.0 - - - - - - - -
60# Ben OWEN Braintree BMX Racing Club S 5.5 5.5 - - - - - - 5.5 - - -
61# Theo NICHOLSON Braintree BMX Racing Club S 5.0 5.0 - - - - - - 5.0 - - -
62# Dillon NEAL Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 4.0 4.0 - - - - - - - 4.0 - -
=63# Kai HOSHINO Hackney BMX Club S 3.5 3.5 3.5 - - - - - - - - -
=63# George RYDING Knightwood BMX Club S 3.5 3.5 - - - - - - - - 3.5 -
=65# Rufus FENTON Knightwood BMX Club S 3.0 3.0 - - - - - - - - 3.0 -
=65# Theo DUNSTAN Guest 3.0 3.0 - - - - - - - - - 3.0
=65# Jack WEBB Ipswich BMX Club E 3.0 3.0 - - - - - - - - - 3.0
68# Kyron SALHAB Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 2.5 2.5 - - - 2.5 - - - - - -
-# Lucas MCGIBBON Andover BMX Club S 0 0 - - 0 - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

 

Male 11 61 Riders 17 Qualified
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
10
R10
1 Max DAVIS
T.N.T.
Greenwich BMX S 268.0 299.5 50.0 31.5 0 - 40.5 46.5 - 49.5 49.5 32.0
2 Billy BROWN
StayStrong / Clark & Kent
Bournemouth BMX Club S 264.0 295.5 - 50.0 0 49.0 48.5 43.0 34.0 - 31.5 39.5
3 Lorenz PATTEN
BigDaddy/Pure UK
Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 252.0 252.0 47.0 - - 46.0 47.0 - - 37.5 35.0 39.5
4 Oscar SIMPSON
Decade Europe FTB
Gosport BMX Club S 242.0 249.0 - 47.0 0 43.5 39.0 32.0 - 44.0 36.5 7.0
5 Bailey MILLER
Factory Team Bikes (FTB)
Merton Saints BMX Club S 224.0 279.5 39.0 39.5 0 27.0 - 28.5 29.5 42.5 44.5 29.0
6 Joshua DU PREEZ Bournemouth BMX Club S 222.0 277.5 38.0 27.0 0 34.0 33.0 42.0 - 33.0 42.0 28.5
7 Sid HATTON
SK Racing
Gosport BMX Club S 210.0 261.0 26.5 38.5 - 24.5 33.5 35.5 26.5 - 39.5 36.5
8 Kei KEMP Runnymede Rockets S 196.5 242.5 - 32.0 0 40.5 31.5 26.0 20.0 32.5 27.0 33.0
9# Alex TAYLOR Brixton BMX Club S 169.0 169.0 32.0 - - 30.5 31.0 - - 38.0 37.5 -
10 Rossi OBRIEN
THRILL FACTORY UK
T.N.T. S 169.0 206.0 37.0 32.0 - 28.0 26.0 25.5 17.5 - 20.5 19.5
11 Alistair GARDNER Knightwood BMX Club S 162.5 174.5 31.0 34.0 0 34.5 15.5 12.0 - 23.0 24.5 -
12# Harry MCCANN
THRILL FACTORY UK
T.N.T. S 157.5 157.5 - 36.0 - 37.0 - 38.0 46.5 - - -
13# Joshua CATES
Braintree BMX Racing Club
No Club 141.5 141.5 42.5 - - - - - 50.0 - - 49.0
14 Ted HEBDEN T.N.T. S 135.5 163.5 22.5 22.0 0 16.0 21.0 25.0 - 21.5 23.5 12.0
15 Sasha DE SOYZA Hackney BMX Club S 124.5 124.5 13.5 21.5 0 - 19.0 17.5 - 27.5 25.5 -
16 Jude GREEN T.N.T. S 119.5 161.0 25.0 17.0 0 19.5 22.0 14.5 11.5 17.5 15.5 18.5
17 Luke HAYWARD Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club S 114.5 130.5 17.5 - 0 17.0 22.0 20.5 11.0 20.5 17.0 5.0
18 Callum DALEY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 114.0 131.5 25.5 11.5 0 24.5 6.0 13.5 - 20.5 13.0 17.0
19 Adam SWEETMAN Runnymede Rockets S 113.5 113.5 21.5 - 0 - 26.5 18.5 9.5 19.5 18.0 -
20# Sam TALENT Knightwood BMX Club S 111.5 111.5 - 23.5 0 20.0 17.0 22.0 - - 29.0 -
21# Alfie NORRIS
Gosport BMX Club
BMX United S 93.5 93.5 11.5 28.0 0 26.0 - 9.0 - - 19.0 -
22# Brandon CHAMPION Knightwood BMX Club S 88.5 88.5 19.5 15.5 - - - 11.0 - 26.0 16.5 -
23# Ned PENNY
Indy Racing
Bath BMX S 77.0 77.0 - - - - 43.0 34.0 - - - -
24# Lucy MUNDAY
THRILL FACTORY UK
T.N.T. S 76.0 76.0 - - - - - - 18.5 39.0 - 18.5
25# Lexi CARRUTHERS
Birmingham NRT
Birmingham BMX Club M 75.0 75.0 - - - - - - 35.0 - - 40.0
26# Oliver JAMES
MK EVOLUTION
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E 69.5 69.5 - - - - - - 26.5 - - 43.0
27# Ralph GRIMMETT
Birmingham NRT
Birmingham BMX Club M 69.5 69.5 - - - - - - 36.5 - - 33.0
28# Niall MOSS Gosport BMX Club S 69.5 69.5 17.0 12.5 - 12.5 17.5 10.0 - - - -
29# Leo KELLIE HOLDSWORTH Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 66.0 66.0 - 10.5 - 19.5 - 19.0 - 17.0 - -
30# Eddie CANNONS Braintree BMX Racing Club S 65.5 65.5 24.0 - - - - - 41.5 - - -
31 Luke ANDERSON Knightwood BMX Club S 61.0 76.5 8.0 7.0 0 11.0 7.5 7.5 6.0 15.5 11.5 2.5
32# William LUDWELL
THRILL FACTORY UK
Bath BMX S 59.5 59.5 18.5 19.0 0 - - 22.0 - - - -
33# Henry ROWE
Big Daddy / Pure
Braintree BMX Racing Club E 54.0 54.0 - - - - - - 27.0 - - 27.0
34# Sachin JACKSON Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 51.5 51.5 15.5 9.0 - 17.0 10.0 - - - - -
35# Betsy BAX
StayStrong / Clark & Kent
Bristol BMX Club SW 49.5 49.5 - - - - - 49.5 - - - -
36# Freddie CADMAN CARPENTER Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club E 44.0 44.0 - - - - - - 23.5 - - 20.5
37# Freia CHALLIS
Haro Bikes UK
Braintree BMX Racing Club S 39.5 39.5 - - - - - - 39.5 - - -
38# Aaron DAVY Manchester BMX Club ? 38.0 38.0 - - - - - - 38.0 - - -
39# Charlie ROY Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E 34.5 34.5 - - - - - - 13.0 - - 21.5
40# Harley PATTLE Braintree BMX Racing Club E 33.5 33.5 - - - - - - 23.0 - - 10.5
41# Luke MORRIS
MK EVOLUTION
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E 30.0 30.0 - - - - - - 21.5 - - 8.5
42# Dylan DRUMMOND Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 29.5 29.5 - - - - - - - 29.5 - -
43# Flynn AYLMER-CLARKE Gosport BMX Club S 28.0 28.0 - 19.0 - - - 6.0 - - - 3.0
=44# Archie ANDREWS Braintree BMX Racing Club E 25.5 25.5 10.0 - 0 - - - 8.0 - - 7.5
=44# Max WILLIAMSON Runnymede Rockets S 25.5 25.5 - - - - 19.0 6.5 - - - -
46# Oscar MASSIEU-COWLARD Bournemouth BMX Club S 25.0 25.0 0.5 - - - - 24.5 - - - -
47# Ewan MUNDAY
THRILL FACTORY UK
T.N.T. S 24.0 24.0 - - - - - - - - - 24.0
48# Sebastian HAMBLING Ipswich BMX Club E 21.0 21.0 - - - - - - 15.5 - - 5.5
49# Dylan WILLIS
Braintree BMX Racing Club
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E 20.5 20.5 - - - - - - 6.5 - - 14.0
50# Geoffrey DINGSDALE
MK EVOLUTION
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E 20.0 20.0 - - - - - - 7.0 - - 13.0
51# Jared HILL
Pure Bicycles
Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club ? 17.5 17.5 - - - - - - 17.5 - - -
52# Jake ADCOCK Gosport BMX Club S 16.5 16.5 - 16.5 - - - - - - - -
=53# Ed HARRISON Tiverton BMX Club SW 12.5 12.5 - - - - 12.5 - - - - -
=53# Sumir PATEL Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 12.5 12.5 - - - - - - - 12.5 - -
55# Teddy SMITH Runnymede Rockets S 11.0 11.0 - - 0 - 11.0 - - - - -
=56# Mackenzie DAVIDSON Bournemouth BMX Club S 9.5 9.5 - - - - - - - - 9.5 -
=56# Freddie PLAYER Guest 9.5 9.5 - - - - - - - - - 9.5
58# Brandon HARVARD-TAYLOR
SK Racing
Bournemouth BMX Club S 5.0 5.0 - - - - - 5.0 - - - -
59# Thomas UWINS Guest 4.5 4.5 - - - - - - - - - 4.5
60# Leo DORN Braintree BMX Racing Club S 3.5 3.5 - - - - - - 3.5 - - -
-# Jamie HARRISON Andover BMX Club S 0 0 - - 0 - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

 

Male 12 56 Riders 18 Qualified
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
10
R10
1 Ben DAVEY
Merton Saints BMX Club
Haro 365 BMX Racing S 290.0 378.5 42.5 47.0 0 50.0 - 49.5 46.0 50.0 47.0 46.5
2 Rocco DOVE
Gosport BMX Club
BMX United S 228.0 289.5 31.5 43.5 0 40.0 13.5 24.0 28.5 41.5 43.0 24.0
3 Daniel HOWELLS
Knightwood BMX Club
DC Cycles S 221.0 292.0 23.5 40.5 0 36.5 38.5 32.0 22.5 35.0 38.5 25.0
4# Casey MARKLEY
Ultimate UK
Knightwood BMX Club S 220.5 220.5 33.0 - 0 46.5 50.0 44.0 - 47.0 - -
5 Niall KENNARD Knightwood BMX Club S 215.0 272.5 27.5 30.0 0 - 33.5 36.0 30.0 42.0 35.0 38.5
6 Robert HEAD Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 206.0 206.0 25.0 - 0 42.5 41.0 36.5 - - 40.0 21.0
7 Rohan BARNES
Decade Europe FTB
Gosport BMX Club S 193.5 212.0 23.0 38.5 0 33.5 35.5 32.0 - - 31.0 18.5
8 Finley JACKSON
Storm
Merton Saints BMX Club S 190.5 263.0 27.0 21.0 0 24.5 28.5 29.0 35.5 33.5 36.0 28.0
9# Lucas CRAIK
GHP European Factory Race Team
Gosport BMX Club S 186.0 186.0 - 49.0 0 - 46.5 40.5 - - 50.0 -
10 Dylan MERRICK Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 182.0 223.5 17.5 30.0 0 29.5 34.0 29.5 - 31.5 27.5 24.0
11 Nico SATCHELL
Storm
Merton Saints BMX Club S 164.5 186.0 23.0 34.5 0 21.5 - 26.5 22.5 36.5 - 21.5
12 Owen COOPER Gosport BMX Club S 161.0 199.0 18.5 25.5 0 31.5 26.0 24.5 14.5 27.0 26.5 5.0
13# Adam GILBERT
Race Day Video
Braintree BMX Racing Club E 150.0 150.0 50.0 - - - - - 50.0 - - 50.0
14 Ewan MARSHALL Knightwood BMX Club S 148.5 173.5 - 30.5 0 24.0 30.0 15.5 17.0 22.0 25.0 9.5
15 Chris GAYLE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 133.0 150.0 14.5 23.0 0 24.5 21.5 21.0 - 22.5 20.5 2.5
16 Martin-Yohan NGATCHOU Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 132.0 176.5 18.5 21.5 0 17.5 24.0 18.5 19.0 25.5 23.5 8.5
17 Sam LEWIS Runnymede Rockets S 113.5 120.5 7.0 21.0 0 - 14.5 23.0 - 27.0 21.0 7.0
18 Natthasiri KONGGUTONG
Storm
Hackney BMX Club S 103.5 110.0 6.5 11.0 0 17.0 17.5 17.5 - 23.5 17.0 -
19 Tyler DAVY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 97.5 117.0 12.5 15.5 - 13.0 10.5 9.0 - 20.5 22.5 13.5
20# Kana BUSBRIDGE
T.N.T.
Club Cyclopark S 90.5 90.5 21.5 10.0 0 - 22.5 24.5 - - - 12.0
21# Bradley RUSSELL
Birmingham NRT
Birmingham BMX Club M 83.0 83.0 - - - - - - 41.0 - - 42.0
22# Max AVERY
Green Machine BMX
Decoy BMX Club SW 82.5 82.5 35.5 - 0 - - 47.0 - - - -
23# Sean BERRY
Hayes Hawks BMX Club
Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 78.0 78.0 9.5 - - 23.5 25.5 19.5 - - - -
24 Sam CLARK Bournemouth BMX Club S 74.5 80.0 5.5 12.5 0 - 9.5 11.5 9.0 16.5 15.5 -
25# Cameron PARRISH
THRILL FACTORY UK
Braintree BMX Racing Club E 74.0 74.0 - - - - - - 40.0 - - 34.0
26# Daniel PICKERING Club Cyclopark S 74.0 74.0 11.0 - - 29.0 20.0 14.0 - - - -
27# Jordi HART
Indy Racing
Andover BMX Club S 70.5 70.5 28.0 - - - 42.5 - - - - -
28# Jack BOWDITCH
Birmingham BMX Club
CrucialBMX S 61.0 61.0 - - - - - - 31.0 - - 30.0
29# Luke TERRY
T.N.T.
T.N.T. S 58.5 58.5 - - - 25.5 18.5 - - - - 14.5
30# Joshua ABBOTT
Leicester Hornets BMX Club
Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club E 56.5 56.5 - - - - - - 23.0 - - 33.5
31 Zack JESSUP Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 53.5 53.5 5.0 7.5 0 10.0 8.0 7.5 - 15.5 - -
32# Joseph HARRIS
T.N.T.
Braintree BMX Racing Club E 52.0 52.0 - - - - - - 28.5 - - 23.5
33# Charlie GREEN Knightwood BMX Club S 49.5 49.5 13.5 17.0 - - - - - - 19.0 -
34# Luca THURLOW
Indy Racing
Club Cyclopark S 46.0 46.0 46.0 - 0 - - - - - - -
35# Renato DA SILVA
Birmingham NRT
Birmingham BMX Club M 43.5 43.5 - - - - - - - - - 43.5
36# Taylor SAMPSON Tiverton BMX Club SW 41.5 41.5 41.5 - - - - - - - - -
37# Mark FLETCHER
Haro Bikes UK
Preston Pirates BMX Club ? 40.0 40.0 - - - - - - 40.0 - - -
38# Taylor HUNT
Burnham BMX Club
CrucialBMX S 39.5 39.5 39.5 - - - - - - - - -
39# Taylor PHILLIPS-PITMAN
Bournemouth BMX Club
Race Day Video S 36.0 36.0 - 24.0 0 - 12.0 - - - - -
40# Evie HARDING
Pure Bicycles
Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club E 35.0 35.0 - - - - - - 16.5 - - 18.5
41# Josh BARSBY Guest 33.5 33.5 - - - - - - - - - 33.5
42# Jake NELSON Runnymede Rockets S 32.5 32.5 7.5 6.5 0 11.0 7.5 - - - - -
43# Owen PUTLAND
MK EVOLUTION
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E 30.0 30.0 - - - - - - 19.5 - - 10.5
44# Ewan THOMSON Braintree BMX Racing Club S 29.0 29.0 - - - - - - 29.0 - - -
45# Daniel HORAN Runnymede Rockets S 29.0 29.0 - - - - 18.5 10.5 - - - -
46# Jack CROMIE Gosport BMX Club S 24.0 24.0 - 24.0 - - - - - - - -
47# Malakai CALLENDER Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 21.5 21.5 - - - - - - - 21.5 - -
48# Taylor PITMAN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 19.0 19.0 - - - 19.0 - - - - - -
49# Joseph CAREY
RRC Fly-Supercross
Guest 17.5 17.5 - - - - - - - - - 17.5
50# William WHITBURN-WELCH Bath BMX S 16.5 16.5 - 16.5 - - - - - - - -
51# Dylan DRUMMOND Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 16.0 16.0 - - - 16.0 - - - - - -
52# Noah BISHOP Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club E 14.0 14.0 - - - - - - 10.5 - - 3.5
53# Oliver DWYER Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club ? 12.5 12.5 - - - - - - 12.5 - - -
54# Reece MAHONEY
MK EVOLUTION
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E 6.0 6.0 - - - - - - - - - 6.0
55# Oliver SMITH Ipswich BMX Club E 4.0 4.0 - - - - - - - - - 4.0
-# Christopher DAVIS
Bath BMX
Bristol BMX Club SW 0 0 - - 0 - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

 

Male 13 47 Riders 16 Qualified
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
10
R10
1 Oliver NISCO Runnymede Rockets S 270.0 332.5 27.0 49.0 0 46.5 49.5 44.5 38.5 - 42.0 35.5
2 Kamil SULEYMAN
Storm
Hackney BMX Club S 254.5 292.5 37.0 38.0 0 1.0 39.0 42.0 - 50.0 46.5 39.0
3# Tyler COOMBS
Bournemouth BMX Club
ROGUE STATE SW 250.0 250.0 50.0 - 0 50.0 - 50.0 50.0 - 50.0 -
4 Kaydon JAMES Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 249.5 284.0 34.5 - 0 42.0 43.5 38.0 - 45.5 40.5 40.0
5 Lennie CHEESEMAN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 225.0 225.0 28.0 42.5 0 34.0 37.5 39.5 - 43.5 - -
6 Charlie BLACK
Decade Europe FTB
Gosport BMX Club S 218.5 218.5 36.5 33.5 0 - - 28.5 - 38.0 36.5 45.5
7 Marley HOLLINGDALE-TONG
SK Racing
Gosport BMX Club S 193.0 244.0 23.5 27.5 - 30.0 36.0 33.5 32.5 - 31.5 29.5
8 George FLORY
Hayes Hawks BMX Club
Pure Bicycles S 187.5 187.5 29.0 22.0 - 38.5 34.0 - - 36.0 - 28.0
9# Reuben TALENT Knightwood BMX Club S 178.0 178.0 - 46.5 0 32.5 32.0 33.0 - - 34.0 -
10 Samuel WRIGHT
Everyone Active BMX Race Team
Gosport BMX Club S 171.5 171.5 25.5 41.0 0 29.0 25.5 25.5 - - 25.0 -
11 Oakley HASSELL Bournemouth BMX Club S 170.0 187.5 - 25.0 - 25.0 17.5 22.5 35.5 34.5 27.5 -
12# Nathan DUPRE
100+ Edwardes GT Bicycles
Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 149.5 149.5 41.0 - 0 41.0 - 26.5 41.0 - - -
13# Oscar GALE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 148.5 148.5 - - 0 26.0 23.5 - - 40.0 34.5 24.5
14# Emily HUTT Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 143.0 143.0 46.0 - - - 47.0 - - - - 50.0
15 Callum BRISTOW Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 137.5 185.0 13.5 22.0 0 22.0 24.5 12.5 21.5 25.5 21.5 22.0
16 Zach RENDALL TODD
Race Day Video
Club Cyclopark S 126.5 126.5 20.5 23.0 - - 22.0 20.5 21.5 - 19.0 -
17# Lewis GREEN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 125.5 125.5 - - 0 29.0 - - 32.5 32.5 31.5 -
18 Jez ROLFE Knightwood BMX Club S 124.5 151.0 10.0 19.5 0 19.0 16.5 19.0 20.0 24.5 22.5 -
19# Joseph LITTLE Braintree BMX Racing Club E 112.0 112.0 32.5 - 0 - - - 47.0 - - 32.5
20 Alfie WHITE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 110.5 123.0 12.5 - 0 17.0 18.0 17.0 17.0 20.0 - 21.5
21 Thomas GARDNER Knightwood BMX Club S 109.5 109.5 19.5 17.5 0 20.0 - 15.5 - 18.5 18.5 -
22# Boyd MARNHAM Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club S 103.0 103.0 15.0 35.5 - - 28.0 24.5 - - - -
23 Christian HILL Runnymede Rockets S 100.0 110.5 11.5 - - 10.5 21.0 16.5 15.0 20.5 - 15.5
24# Samantha BAIRD Knightwood BMX Club S 98.5 98.5 - - - - 12.5 21.5 16.5 22.5 25.5 -
25 Louis HORWOOD Runnymede Rockets S 79.5 79.5 7.5 16.5 0 12.0 - 10.5 - 16.5 16.5 -
26# Ben AVERY
Psykopath Industries
Decoy BMX Club SW 78.0 78.0 42.0 - 0 - - 36.0 - - - -
27# Achill SWEENEY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 70.5 70.5 - 31.0 - 20.0 19.5 - - - - -
28# George HUNT
Team Bunneys
Guest 70.0 70.0 - - - - - - 42.0 - - 28.0
29# Andrew JALLOH Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 54.5 54.5 - - - - - - - 28.5 - 26.0
30# Dylan LOWE Bexhill Burners/Jump Club S 52.0 52.0 - 22.0 0 16.5 13.5 - - - - -
31# Bradey CHUGG Bideford BMX SW 48.0 48.0 22.0 26.0 - - - - - - - -
32# Yuki HOSHINO Hackney BMX Club S 45.5 45.5 19.0 - - - - - - 26.5 - -
33# Daniel ARNETT
RRC Fly-Supercross
Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club E 44.5 44.5 - - - - - - 20.5 - - 24.0
34# Lewis HASLAM Guest 41.5 41.5 - - - - - - - - - 41.5
=35# Jeremy OREGAN Knightwood BMX Club S 31.0 31.0 - 12.0 - - 10.0 9.0 - - - -
=35# Jack ROGERS Ipswich BMX Club E 31.0 31.0 - - - - - - 12.5 - - 18.5
37# Kynan WEAVER Birmingham BMX Club ? 28.5 28.5 - - - - - - 28.5 - - -
38# Harriet ALEXANDER Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club ? 27.0 27.0 - - - - - - 27.0 - - -
39# Alexander DOREE Braintree BMX Racing Club S 25.5 25.5 - - - - - - 25.5 - - -
=40# Shaun TOBIN Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 22.0 22.0 22.0 - 0 - - - - - - -
=40# Tyler HOLT Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club ? 22.0 22.0 - - - - - - 22.0 - - -
42# Liam MILLS T.N.T. S 17.5 17.5 17.5 - 0 - - - - - - -
43# George STEBBINGS Ipswich BMX Club E 17.0 17.0 - - - - - - - - - 17.0
44# Jacob RANDS Gosport BMX Club S 16.5 16.5 - 16.5 - - - - - - - -
=45# Tomas ORJUELA CORTES Merton Saints BMX Club S 15.5 15.5 - - 0 - 15.5 - - - - -
=45# Aslan URUL Hammersmith BMX Club S 15.5 15.5 - - - 15.5 - - - - - -
-# Daniel TAYOR No Club 0 0 - - 0 - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

 

Male 14 40 Riders 15 Qualified
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
10
R10
1 Tahir (Tai) SULEYMAN
Race Day Video
Hackney BMX Club S 292.0 384.0 46.5 45.5 0 46.5 47.0 50.0 - 50.0 49.5 49.0
2 Theo POPE Bournemouth BMX Club S 266.0 307.0 41.5 41.5 0 50.0 42.5 45.5 45.0 41.0 - -
3 Dan PEARCE Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 249.0 346.0 33.0 31.5 0 43.5 38.5 35.5 39.0 46.0 46.5 32.5
4 Jos MARNHAM
Race Day Video
Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club S 233.5 267.0 42.5 36.5 - - 38.5 38.0 33.5 39.5 - 38.5
5 Daniel ALVAREZ
Peckham Challengers BMX Club
Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 196.0 245.0 25.0 32.5 0 27.0 34.0 24.0 - 31.5 43.5 27.5
6 Dexter RAZZELL Merton Saints BMX Club S 189.5 189.5 27.5 35.0 0 36.0 27.0 28.5 - - - 35.5
7# Harvey SHORT
Ultimate UK
Gosport BMX Club S 184.5 184.5 37.0 44.0 0 41.5 28.5 33.5 - - - -
8# Morgan WHITELEY
Yess Independent
Andover BMX Club S 183.0 183.0 50.0 49.0 0 - 50.0 34.0 - - - -
9 Cameron CARTER
Reading BMX Club
Knightwood BMX Club S 177.5 199.5 - 28.5 - 36.5 31.5 24.0 22.0 30.5 - 26.5
10 Luca MANSI Bournemouth BMX Club S 165.0 186.0 - 21.0 - 29.5 24.0 27.5 25.5 - 34.5 24.0
11 Alfie Jay WALLIS Merton Saints BMX Club S 161.5 190.5 9.0 27.0 - 25.0 21.5 20.0 - 24.0 38.5 25.5
12 Jack WIGGINS
Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club
Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 154.0 210.5 22.0 20.5 0 19.5 19.5 20.5 30.5 23.0 37.5 17.5
13# Alec MUNDAY
THRILL FACTORY UK
T.N.T. S 148.5 148.5 34.5 - - 29.0 - - 28.0 24.5 - 32.5
14 Jacob DAVIS
T.N.T.
Greenwich BMX S 129.5 144.5 23.5 - - 21.0 17.0 15.0 - 19.0 27.0 22.0
15 Marcel HARRISON Andover BMX Club S 119.0 119.0 17.0 21.5 - - 12.0 17.0 - 19.0 32.5 -
16# Tyler CARTER Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 118.0 118.0 31.0 - 0 33.5 15.5 - - 38.0 - -
17# Elle JUNKER
DC Cycles
Gosport BMX Club S 116.5 116.5 27.5 - - 24.5 30.5 0 - 34.0 - -
18 Maleek SITHANEN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 114.0 121.5 16.0 24.0 - 19.5 7.5 10.5 - - 24.5 19.5
19 Omar ALMENOAR Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 111.0 111.0 19.5 23.5 - 23.0 24.0 - - 19.5 1.5 -
20 Thomas TAYLOR-KEENE Runnymede Rockets S 110.0 119.0 12.5 15.5 0 15.5 - 9.0 21.5 15.5 29.5 -
21# Ben WILCOX Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 101.5 101.5 22.0 24.0 0 - 16.5 19.0 - 20.0 - -
22# Callum RUSSELL
Birmingham NRT
Birmingham BMX Club M 82.5 82.5 - - - - - - 37.0 - - 45.5
23# Finley CLARK
BMX Widow Photography
Guest 81.5 81.5 - - - - - - 39.5 - - 42.0
24# Oscar RICKETTS
FTB Dialled Bikes
Runnymede Rockets S 54.0 54.0 - - - - 28.0 26.0 - - - -
25# Tom WHITTAKER Bournemouth BMX Club S 53.5 53.5 19.5 17.5 0 - - 16.5 - - - -
26# James CAMPBELL Gosport BMX Club S 50.0 50.0 - - - - - - 50.0 - - -
27# Sam PATTINSON
MK EVOLUTION
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E 45.0 45.0 - - - - - - 25.0 - - 20.0
28# Edward POLE Guest 44.0 44.0 - - - - - - - - - 44.0
29# Mackenzie RENNISON Birmingham BMX Club ? 42.5 42.5 - - - - - - 42.5 - - -
30# Louie JAMES
MK EVOLUTION
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E 42.0 42.0 - - - - - - 25.0 - - 17.0
31# Sam PENNY
Indy Racing
Bath BMX S 41.5 41.5 - - - - - 41.5 - - - -
32# Toby ESSON Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club S 38.5 38.5 - - - 16.5 10.0 12.0 - - - -
33# Alfie BAX
StayStrong / Clark & Kent
Bristol BMX Club SW 38.0 38.0 - - - - - 38.0 - - - -
34# Toby MAYNARD Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADBMX) S 36.0 36.0 - - - 17.0 19.0 - - - - -
35# Jordan BLACKWELL Ipswich BMX Club E 34.5 34.5 - - - - - - 19.0 - - 15.5
36# Euan ROSS Runnymede Rockets S 28.5 28.5 17.5 - 0 - 11.0 - - - - -
37# George STRIDE
MK EVOLUTION
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club ? 22.5 22.5 - - - - - - 22.5 - - -
38# Ollie PEGG Guest 20.0 20.0 - - - - - - - - - 20.0
39# Chandan SIMMS No Club 10.0 10.0 10.0 - - - - - - - - -
-# Boyd MARNHAM
Race Day Video
Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club S 0 0 - - - - - - 0 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

 

Male 15 35 Riders 7 Qualified
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
10
R10
1 Dennie LABORDE Guest 299.5 426.0 44.5 46.0 0 49.5 36.0 50.0 50.0 50.0 50.0 50.0
2 Reece SPELLING
SK Racing
Gosport BMX Club S 259.0 327.0 36.5 43.5 - 46.0 38.0 43.5 43.0 - 45.0 31.5
3 Callum DAVIS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 251.0 321.0 35.0 37.0 - 42.5 39.5 - 35.0 46.0 39.5 46.5
4 Jamie BAIRD Knightwood BMX Club S 211.5 280.0 24.5 25.5 0 32.0 18.5 35.0 35.0 37.0 38.0 34.5
5# Ben CURLING
Pure Bicycles
Runnymede Rockets S 211.0 211.0 - 32.0 0 41.0 46.5 46.0 45.5 - - -
6 Yobel SOLOMON
100+ Edwardes GT Bicycles
Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 202.5 202.5 27.0 27.5 - - 33.5 30.5 - 41.0 43.0 -
7 Scott DELL
Race Incorporated
Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 163.5 201.5 20.0 21.0 0 35.0 18.0 25.5 - 32.5 22.5 27.0
8 Alex MILLUM T.N.T. S 162.0 184.5 - 17.5 0 26.0 21.0 24.0 5.0 26.5 25.5 39.0
9# Sam DORMER T.N.T. S 149.0 149.0 24.0 - - 29.5 24.5 - - 35.5 - 35.5
10# Emily ORENA
Hayes Hawks BMX Club
DC Cycles S 145.0 145.0 38.5 38.5 0 1.5 - - - 41.0 25.5 -
11# Andres HOLGUIN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 139.0 139.0 - - - 36.5 28.5 39.5 - - - 34.5
12# Ty BLACK Andover BMX Club S 136.5 136.5 - 22.5 0 - 26.5 30.5 23.0 - 34.0 -
13# Harlie COLLINS Runnymede Rockets S 124.0 124.0 - 36.0 0 - 37.5 18.5 - - 32.0 -
14# Lewis WILLIAMS Gosport BMX Club S 115.5 115.5 - 25.0 0 25.0 22.0 21.5 22.0 - - -
15# Finnley STEPHENSON T.N.T. S 109.0 109.0 22.5 22.0 0 23.5 20.5 20.5 - - - -
16# Fraser PEARMAN Knightwood BMX Club S 106.0 106.0 - 17.0 0 - 15.5 23.0 - 29.5 21.0 -
17# Matthew HUTT Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 96.5 96.5 47.5 - - - 49.0 - - - - -
18# Bradley MARVELL Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club E 80.0 80.0 - - - - - - 39.0 - - 41.0
19# Broden SMITH
Leighton Vans- LNM
Bournemouth BMX Club S 61.5 61.5 - 25.5 - - - 36.0 - - - -
20# Suleiman HASSAN
100+ Edwardes GT Bicycles
Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 61.0 61.0 - 32.5 - - - - - - 28.5 -
21# Oliver WEBB Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 58.5 58.5 - 15.5 - - - - - - 20.0 23.0
22# Joshuah WERNER Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 54.0 54.0 33.5 20.5 - - - - - - - -
23# Jack BODMAN
Bournemouth BMX Club
DC Cycles S 49.5 49.5 - 49.5 - - - - - - - -
24# Samuel HAIGH
BMX United
Gosport BMX Club S 39.5 39.5 39.5 - - - - - - - - -
25# Joshua IZZARD Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club ? 36.0 36.0 - - - - - - 36.0 - - -
26# Evan WATSON
Big Daddy Pure UK
Gosport BMX Club S 34.0 34.0 34.0 - - - - - - - - -
27# Jay BOVILL
Team Meybo UK
Derby BMX Club ? 32.5 32.5 - - - - - - 32.5 - - -
28# Kyle HILL
Pure Bicycles
Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club ? 30.0 30.0 - - - - - - 30.0 - - -
29# Thomas KNIGHT Braintree BMX Racing Club S 27.0 27.0 - - - - - - 27.0 - - -
30# Harry COLLINS Braintree BMX Racing Club S 25.5 25.5 - - - - - - 25.5 - - -
31# Luigi LOLLOBRIGIDA Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 25.0 25.0 - - - - - - - 25.0 - -
32# Marcus HOLT Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club ? 24.5 24.5 - - - - - - 24.5 - - -
33# Jake SHOOLHEIFER Braintree BMX Racing Club S 21.0 21.0 - - - - - - 21.0 - - -
34# George OCONNOR Andover BMX Club S 19.5 19.5 - - - - - - - - 19.5 -
35# Bradley VICKERY
Team Meybo UK
Derby BMX Club ? 2.0 2.0 - - - - - - 2.0 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

 

Male 16 32 Riders 10 Qualified
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
10
R10
1 Jason DALEY
250London
Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 265.5 302.0 45.0 40.0 - 50.0 42.5 41.5 - - 36.5 46.5
2 Connor BLYTH
Gosport BMX Club
BMX United S 246.5 283.0 39.5 - - 45.5 36.5 - 42.0 37.5 41.5 40.5
3 Nathan KONGGUTONG
Storm
Hackney BMX Club S 241.0 241.0 40.5 36.5 0 41.0 41.0 38.0 - - 44.0 -
4 Nathan ROGERS Knightwood BMX Club S 210.0 241.5 - 38.5 0 35.0 33.0 33.0 - 33.5 31.5 37.0
5 Hayden HILL Runnymede Rockets S 202.0 202.0 33.5 28.0 0 25.0 36.5 - 38.0 41.0 - -
6 Lloyd FREEMAN Bexhill Burners/Jump Club S 199.0 222.0 23.0 31.0 0 34.5 - 24.5 40.0 39.5 - 29.5
7# Ethan CRAIK
GHP European Factory Race Team
Gosport BMX Club S 197.0 197.0 - 50.0 0 - 47.0 50.0 - - 50.0 -
8# Joseph CARTER Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 193.0 193.0 35.0 - 0 34.5 33.0 - 45.5 45.0 - -
9 Harrison LE MARECHAL Knightwood BMX Club S 193.0 239.5 27.0 31.0 0 29.0 19.5 34.0 - 34.0 31.0 34.0
10 Richard PENNEY Bexhill Burners/Jump Club S 177.0 199.0 22.0 25.0 0 22.5 26.5 - 36.5 - 35.0 31.5
11 Oliver WATERS Guest 157.0 195.5 22.0 - 0 22.0 16.5 25.5 32.5 25.0 27.0 25.0
12# Nicholas OATEN
THRILL FACTORY UK
T.N.T. S 150.5 150.5 50.0 - - - 2.5 - 48.0 50.0 - -
13 Max HENDERSON-GOODFELLOW Merton Saints BMX Club S 142.0 143.0 25.0 25.0 - 1.0 28.0 29.5 3.0 31.5 - -
14# Jack MOWAT
Greenwich BMX
T.N.T. S 124.5 124.5 27.0 - 0 - 22.0 - 25.5 - 24.0 26.0
15# Zak ROGERS
T.N.T.
T.N.T. S 115.0 115.0 41.5 30.0 - - - - - 2.0 - 41.5
16# Alex BULL Knightwood BMX Club S 105.5 105.5 - 19.0 0 18.5 19.0 24.0 - - 25.0 -
17# Sam TRIEBNER Runnymede Rockets S 96.5 96.5 22.0 22.5 0 - 27.0 - - 25.0 - -
18# Max PENNY
Indy Racing
Bath BMX S 96.0 96.0 - - - - 50.0 46.0 - - - -
19# Oliver WARBURTON Runnymede Rockets S 89.0 89.0 25.5 17.0 0 - 22.5 - - 24.0 - -
20# Joshuah WERNER Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 82.5 82.5 - - - 41.5 - - - - 41.0 -
21# James CAMPBELL
Gosport BMX Club
Gosport BMX Club S 82.0 82.0 - 41.5 0 - - 40.5 - - - -
22# Barnaby MACASKILL Gosport BMX Club S 81.0 81.0 16.5 20.5 - 22.5 21.5 - - - - -
23# Matthew HUTT Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 49.5 49.5 - - - - - - - - - 49.5
24# Evan WATSON
Big Daddy Pure UK
Gosport BMX Club S 46.5 46.5 - 46.5 - - - - - - - -
25# Luke SHRIEVER
T.N.T.
Supercross BVC Bikes Europe S 34.0 34.0 34.0 - - - - - - - - -
26# Kelsey DIXON
Braintree BMX Racing Club
Braintree BMX Racing Club E 30.5 30.5 - - - - - - 29.0 - - 1.5
=27# Tyler MARKS Ipswich BMX Club ? 25.5 25.5 - - - - - - 25.5 - - -
=27# Matt MELROSS Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club E 25.5 25.5 - - - - - - - - - 25.5
29# Cassius BART Brixton BMX Club S 22.5 22.5 - - - 22.5 - - - - - -
30# Tyler BRUMPTON
Bournemouth BMX Club
Team Mind UK S 21.0 21.0 - 21.0 0 - - - - - - -
-# Jack GORDON-STABLES Andover BMX Club S 0 0 - - 0 - - - - - - -
-# Louis FOREMAN Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club ? 0 0 - - - - - - 0 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

 

Male 17-29 45 Riders 10 Qualified
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
10
R10
1 Ben WALTER Merton Saints BMX Club S 253.5 286.0 - 43.5 0 32.5 37.5 49.5 42.5 41.0 - 39.5
2 Gary OBRIEN
THRILL FACTORY UK
T.N.T. S 242.0 332.0 42.5 40.0 - 39.5 24.0 29.0 39.0 37.0 43.5 37.5
3 Lewis GILES
Gosport BMX Club
DC Cycles S 222.0 267.5 27.0 35.0 0 41.0 32.0 39.0 21.0 - 48.0 24.5
4 Joseph BREWER
*****Edwardes *****DO NOT USE******
Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 203.0 203.0 37.5 32.0 - 33.5 28.5 36.5 35.0 - - -
5 Meeshaq MALONE
Storm
Hackney BMX Club S 192.0 192.0 28.0 20.5 0 42.5 30.5 42.0 - - - 28.5
6 Lee ROBINSON
T.N.T.
Race Day Video S 191.0 211.0 33.0 26.5 0 20.0 - 26.0 - 36.5 38.5 30.5
7 William BARTUP
Peckham Challengers BMX Club
T.N.T. S 180.0 180.0 35.0 - - 32.0 25.5 - 35.5 20.5 - 31.5
8# Finlay MEAD
StayStrong / Clark & Kent
Andover BMX Club S 175.0 175.0 - - 0 - 34.0 46.5 - 45.5 - 49.0
9# Zoltan BUDAY
Profile Racing Factory World Team
Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 170.0 170.0 41.0 - 0 - 45.0 - 44.0 - - 40.0
10 George NEWELL Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 148.5 185.5 23.5 23.0 0 25.0 22.5 21.0 - 24.5 30.0 16.0
11 Ross DELL
Race Incorporated
Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 143.0 143.0 34.0 0.5 0 39.5 17.5 19.0 - - 32.5 -
12 Joshua GAYLE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 143.0 143.5 20.5 0.5 - 19.5 23.5 21.5 - 23.5 34.5 -
13# Rhys DEANS
Gosport BMX Club
Gosport BMX Club S 142.0 142.0 49.5 49.0 - - - 35.5 - - - 8.0
14# Ben THOMPSON Runnymede Rockets S 125.5 125.5 22.5 30.0 0 25.5 22.5 25.0 - - - -
15# Adam BUDAY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 122.0 122.0 - - 0 23.5 - 24.0 - 33.5 41.0 -
16# Keavon SHARPE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 106.5 106.5 - 38.0 - - 42.5 - - 26.0 - -
17# Jack BODMAN
Bournemouth BMX Club
DC Cycles S 95.5 95.5 - - 0 45.5 50.0 - - - - -
18# Evan WATSON
Big Daddy Pure UK
Gosport BMX Club S 66.0 66.0 - - 0 - 31.5 34.5 - - - -
19# Farran AFFLICK STRAKER Brixton BMX Club S 64.0 64.0 - 27.0 0 - 37.0 - - - - -
20# James POTTS Bexhill Burners/Jump Club S 61.5 61.5 24.0 - 0 20.5 17.0 - - - - -
21# Caine CUSHEN
BMX United
Gosport BMX Club S 58.0 58.0 1.5 40.0 0 - - 16.5 - - - -
22# Matthew GOODWINS Braintree BMX Racing Club E 58.0 58.0 - - - - - - 33.5 - - 24.5
=23# Christian WHITE
Team Identiti
Braintree BMX Racing Club S 50.0 50.0 - - - - - - 50.0 - - -
=23# Dieren MACAULEY-PERRY
100+ Edwardes GT Bicycles
Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 50.0 50.0 - - - - - - - 50.0 - -
25# Connor HEDGES
Factory Team Bikes (FTB)
Gosport BMX Club S 47.0 47.0 47.0 - - - - - - - - -
26# Chad HARTWELL
Birmingham NRT
Birmingham BMX Club M 43.5 43.5 - - - - - - - - - 43.5
27# Ethan CREMIN
Twisted Concepts Doublecross BMX
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E 43.5 43.5 - - - - - - 21.5 - - 22.0
28# Kieran HARDING
Pure Bicycles
Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club E 40.0 40.0 - - - - - - 23.0 - - 17.0
29# James KING
DK Bicycles Factory Team UK
Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club E 36.0 36.0 - - - - - - - - - 36.0
30# Matthew PULLEN Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club S 36.0 36.0 - 19.0 0 17.0 - - - - - -
31# Logan DICKSON Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 34.0 34.0 - - - - - - - 34.0 - -
=32# Charlotte GREEN
Cornwall BMX Racing Club
Twisted Concepts Doublecross BMX S 34.0 34.0 - - 0 - - 31.0 - 1.5 1.5 -
=32# Brynley SAVAGE
Yess Independent
Bournemouth BMX Club S 34.0 34.0 - - - - - - - - - 34.0
34# Luke MENDES
Pure Bicycles
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club ? 33.5 33.5 - - - - - - 33.5 - - -
35# Daniel WHYTE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 32.0 32.0 - - - - - - - 32.0 - -
36# Rhys TROTTER Bournemouth BMX Club S 26.5 26.5 - - - - - 26.5 - - - -
37# Hayden CHALLIS Braintree BMX Racing Club S 23.5 23.5 - - - - - - 23.5 - - -
=38# Darren UTTLEY Bexhill Burners/Jump Club S 22.5 22.5 - - - - - 1.5 - - - 21.0
=38# Sydney ALLEN Braintree BMX Racing Club S 22.5 22.5 - - - - - - 22.5 - - -
40# Mason SHOEBRIDGE No Club 22.0 22.0 22.0 - - - - - - - - -
41# Kraiwit SAENMUANG
Storm
Hackney BMX Club S 21.0 21.0 - 21.0 0 - - - - - - -
42# Charlie HARTWELL
Birmingham NRT
Birmingham BMX Club ? 20.5 20.5 - - - - - - 20.5 - - -
43# Karl REDFORD Hackney BMX Club S 18.0 18.0 - - - 18.0 - - - - - -
44# Richard AYLES
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club
Twisted Concepts Doublecross BMX S 7.0 7.0 - - - - - - - - - 7.0
45# Noah SHRIEVER T.N.T. S 2.0 2.0 2.0 - - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

 

Master Men 13 Riders 2 Qualified
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
10
R10
1# Michael PINNOCK
100+ Edwardes GT Bicycles
Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 240.5 240.5 - - - 50.0 49.5 49.5 - 50.0 - 41.5
2 Edwin FALCON Merton Saints BMX Club S 219.0 219.0 38.5 36.0 - 38.0 37.5 - - 38.0 31.0 -
3# Danny TAYLOR
Bristol BMX Club
DC Cycles S 213.0 213.0 46.5 49.5 0 - - 40.5 - - 37.5 39.0
4 Jose AGUILAR Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 212.5 212.5 - 41.5 0 44.0 40.0 46.0 - 2.0 39.0 -
5# Andres Felipe GIRALDO FLOREZ
Brixton BMX Club
Storm S 187.0 187.0 46.0 - - - - - - 47.0 49.5 44.5
6# Glen BROWN Knightwood BMX Club S 171.0 171.0 - - - - - 36.5 32.0 35.0 35.5 32.0
7# Jeffrey ROJAS Brixton BMX Club S 94.0 94.0 - - - - - - - - 46.0 48.0
8# Mario Gabriel BERNO Knightwood BMX Club S 91.5 91.5 - - 0 - 3.0 - 46.5 42.0 - -
9# Adrian MARTIN Brixton BMX Club S 79.5 79.5 - - - - 46.0 - - - - 33.5
10# Gary HOLNESS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 67.5 67.5 - 35.0 - - - 32.5 - - - -
11# Richard AYLES
Twisted Concepts Doublecross BMX
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club ? 50.0 50.0 - - - - - - 50.0 - - -
12# Richard TOWNSEND
Pure Bicycles
Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club ? 42.0 42.0 - - - - - - 42.0 - - -
13# Darren THOMPSON Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club ? 40.0 40.0 - - - - - - 40.0 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

 

Veteran Men 34 Riders 7 Qualified
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
10
R10
1 Craig HUGHES
Club Cyclopark
T.N.T. S 286.0 312.5 50.0 48.5 0 - 26.5 46.0 46.0 45.5 50.0 -
2 Ryan DAVIS
T.N.T.
Haro 365 BMX Racing S 252.0 252.0 45.5 41.0 - - 49.0 42.0 28.5 - - 46.0
3 Mark DOVE
Gosport BMX Club
BMX United S 211.0 303.0 39.0 32.0 0 30.5 36.0 34.0 31.0 36.0 30.5 34.0
4 Jason KING Damage Inc S 209.5 239.0 33.5 33.0 0 41.0 31.5 27.0 2.5 32.5 - 38.0
5 Paul TERRY
Club Cyclopark
T.N.T. S 200.5 244.5 40.5 34.5 - 34.0 16.5 31.5 27.5 28.0 - 32.0
6 Mark FLETCHER Runnymede Rockets S 180.5 180.5 27.0 28.0 - - 41.0 - - 27.5 33.5 23.5
7# Stuart CATFORD Gosport BMX Club S 179.5 179.5 - 41.0 0 36.0 - 39.0 - - 34.0 29.5
8# Tony PHILLIPS-PITMAN
Bournemouth BMX Club
Race Day Video S 178.5 178.5 - - - - 39.0 35.0 - 40.5 40.5 23.5
9# Jason LEWIS Brixton BMX Club S 178.0 178.0 - - - - 38.0 - 48.5 49.0 - 42.5
10# Bernard SCHAALE
GT Factory BMX UK
Bournemouth BMX Club S 174.0 174.0 36.0 43.0 0 - 25.5 - 34.0 - 35.5 -
11# Christian KIFT
GT UK
Bournemouth BMX Club S 168.0 168.0 - - 0 49.0 43.5 49.0 - 26.5 - -
12 Ian DONOVAN Runnymede Rockets S 138.0 138.0 - 22.5 0 24.0 19.0 23.5 - - 27.0 22.0
13# Ricardo SANTOS Knightwood BMX Club S 135.0 135.0 - - - - - - - 38.0 47.0 50.0
14# Kevin DAY
SK Racing
Gosport BMX Club S 122.0 122.0 - 25.0 0 28.0 22.0 24.0 - - - 23.0
15# Neil STEWART
Hayes Hawks BMX Club
Pure Bicycles S 116.0 116.0 0 - 0 - - - - 35.0 41.5 39.5
16# Michael BAGGS
Southern Raiders BMX
Knightwood BMX Club S 69.5 69.5 - - - - 19.0 26.0 24.5 - - -
17# Jason BISHOP Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club E 57.5 57.5 - - - - - - 33.0 - - 24.5
18# Chico HOOKE
Islington Cycling Club
Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 46.5 46.5 - - 0 46.5 - - - - - -
19# Mark LOWE No Club 45.0 45.0 - 23.0 - - 22.0 - - - - -
20# Spencer CREMIN
Twisted Concepts Doublecross BMX
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club ? 41.5 41.5 - - - - - - 41.5 - - -
21# David GLENDOWER Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club S 39.5 39.5 - - - - 15.0 - - 24.5 - -
22# Julian ALLEN
Team Identiti
Braintree BMX Racing Club S 38.5 38.5 - - - - - - 38.5 - - -
23# Nigel WHYTE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 37.0 37.0 - - - 37.0 - - - - - -
24# Chris BAX
Bristol BMX Club
Bath BMX S 33.5 33.5 - - - - - 33.5 - - - -
25# Martin PARKER Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADBMX) S 31.5 31.5 - - - - 31.5 - - - - -
26# Glyn FRIEND T.N.T. S 29.0 29.0 29.0 - - - - - - - - -
27# Martin DAVEY
Peckham Challengers BMX Club
GS Avanti S 26.5 26.5 26.5 - - - - - - - - -
28# Darren FOREMAN Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club ? 26.5 26.5 - - - - - - 26.5 - - -
29# Dan HARDING Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club ? 25.5 25.5 - - - - - - 25.5 - - -
30# Graham DAVIES No Club 22.5 22.5 - - - 22.5 - - - - - -
31# Patrick ROBINSON Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 3.5 3.5 - - 0 1.5 - 2.0 - - - -
-# Andrew BALLARD Knightwood BMX Club S 0 0 - - 0 - - - - - - -
-# Howard BLAKES Runnymede Rockets S 0 0 - - 0 - - - - - - -
-# Jimmy CARLETON Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club ? 0 0 - - - - - - 0 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

 

 

Female 7-8 12 Riders 3 Qualified
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
10
R10
1 Emelia HARVARD-TAYLOR
SK Racing
Bournemouth BMX Club S 284.5 284.5 - - - 50.0 44.0 45.5 - 48.5 50.0 46.5
2 Imogen COCKERELL Merton Saints BMX Club S 255.0 255.0 - - 0 37.5 35.0 41.0 47.0 - 45.5 49.0
3 Hannah TEETON Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 235.5 235.5 45.5 - 0 41.0 38.0 37.5 - 43.0 - 30.5
4# Arabella WILKINSON Bournemouth BMX Club S 216.5 216.5 - 49.0 0 45.5 41.0 - - - 41.0 40.0
5# Harriet WILLIAMSON Runnymede Rockets S 100.0 100.0 - - - - 50.0 50.0 - - - -
6# Annalise CADMAN CARPENTER Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club E 76.5 76.5 - - - - - - 42.5 - - 34.0
7# Evelyn SOMERVILLE Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club E 76.5 76.5 - - - - - - 38.0 - - 38.5
8# Summer KING Gosport BMX Club S 76.0 76.0 - 42.0 - - - 34.0 - - - -
9# Anya MATERN ALONSO Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 75.5 75.5 - - - - - - - 38.0 37.5 -
10# Lily HEIGHES Braintree BMX Racing Club S 34.5 34.5 - - - - - - 34.5 - - -
11# Finlay COTTLE
Hammersmith BMX
Hammersmith BMX Club S 34.0 34.0 - - - 34.0 - - - - - -
-# Poppy BEDFORD No Club 0 0 - - 0 - - - - - - -

 

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

 

Female 9-10 13 Riders 6 Qualified
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
10
R10
1 Theia GAYNOR
Hackney BMX Club
Haro 365 BMX Racing S 300.0 347.0 47.0 50.0 0 50.0 50.0 50.0 - 50.0 50.0 -
2 Mia JACOBS
100+ Edwardes GT Bicycles
Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 282.5 328.0 49.5 45.5 0 45.5 45.5 45.5 - 46.5 - 50.0
3 Emily TEETON Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 249.5 249.5 43.0 - 0 41.0 41.0 37.5 - 41.5 - 45.5
4 Lacey BAIRD Knightwood BMX Club S 240.5 277.5 40.0 41.0 0 37.0 37.5 - - 38.5 42.5 41.0
5 Emelia WARD
Club Cyclopark
T.N.T. S 219.5 219.5 37.5 - - - 33.0 31.0 - 36.5 44.0 37.5
6 Alice TAYLOR
Andover BMX Club
Andover BMX Club S 217.0 275.5 - 28.0 0 30.5 31.5 32.5 48.5 34.0 36.5 34.0
7# Lexy LOVELL Gosport BMX Club S 122.0 122.0 - 32.5 0 26.5 - 28.0 - - 35.0 -
8# Nyla SATCHELL
Storm
Merton Saints BMX Club S 98.0 98.0 34.5 31.0 0 1.0 - - - 31.5 - -
9# Alexa CROSS Knightwood BMX Club S 72.0 72.0 - 37.5 0 34.5 - - - - - -
10# Katie JAMES Decoy BMX Club SW 41.0 41.0 - - - - - 41.0 - - - -
11# Lyla SAMPSON Tiverton BMX Club SW 32.0 32.0 32.0 - - - - - - - - -
12# Liberty DRAPER Ipswich BMX Club E 30.5 30.5 - - - - - - - - - 30.5
13# Katie SAWYER Club Cyclopark S 28.0 28.0 28.0 - - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

 

Female 11-12 25 Riders 12 Qualified
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
10
R10
1 Shani HARRIS-SHERWOOD
100+ Edwardes GT Bicycles
Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 296.0 377.0 46.0 37.5 - 43.5 50.0 50.0 - 50.0 50.0 50.0
2 Lucy SIMPSON
Decade Europe FTB
Gosport BMX Club S 245.5 280.5 - 49.5 0 38.5 35.0 42.0 - 38.0 42.5 35.0
3 Eboni LENNON
100+ Edwardes GT Bicycles
Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 241.5 294.5 26.5 26.5 0 42.0 43.0 38.0 - 42.0 34.0 42.5
4 Teagan JACOBS
100+ Edwardes GT Bicycles
Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 241.0 275.5 37.0 40.0 0 40.0 39.0 46.0 - 34.5 - 39.0
5# Skye MAVOLWANE WRIGHT
THRILL FACTORY UK
Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 230.5 230.5 49.5 - 0 - 38.5 - 50.0 46.5 46.0 -
6 Amber SHEPHERD
Gosport BMX Club
Gosport BMX Club S 213.0 263.5 24.0 36.0 0 34.0 26.5 32.0 46.5 31.5 - 33.0
7 Layla JOHNSON Bournemouth BMX Club S 194.0 217.5 - 43.0 0 - 23.5 40.5 30.0 26.0 28.0 26.5
8 Stephanie WEBB Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 166.5 167.0 - 25.0 - 0.5 19.5 23.5 - 30.5 35.5 32.5
9 Shannon TOBIN Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 165.0 209.0 24.0 22.5 0 26.5 21.5 24.5 - 23.0 35.5 31.5
10 Lily ADAMS
Gosport BMX Club
BMX United S 163.5 163.5 20.5 36.5 0 30.5 28.5 22.5 - - 25.0 -
11# Justine DUPRE
100+ Edwardes GT Bicycles
Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 141.5 141.5 33.5 - 0 31.5 - 34.5 42.0 - - -
12# Hannah HEDGES
Factory Team Bikes (FTB)
Gosport BMX Club S 138.0 138.0 38.0 32.5 0 - 32.0 - 35.5 - - -
13 Molly HARBERT Gosport BMX Club S 133.5 133.5 - 23.0 0 22.0 21.5 17.5 - 24.0 25.5 -
14 Stephanie MACK Club Cyclopark S 131.0 131.0 21.0 - - 23.0 - 18.5 25.0 20.5 23.0 -
15# Lucy MUNDAY
THRILL FACTORY UK
T.N.T. S 129.5 129.5 34.0 - - 49.5 46.0 - - - - -
16# Samantha BAIRD Knightwood BMX Club S 124.0 124.0 42.5 34.5 0 - - - - - - 47.0
17# Clemence DUPRE
100+ Edwardes GT Bicycles
Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 121.5 121.5 30.5 - 0 25.0 - 28.5 37.5 - - -
18# Phoebe GAYNOR
Hackney BMX Club
Hackney BMX Club S 120.0 120.0 - - - - 16.5 26.0 - 38.0 39.5 -
19 Philippa STEPHENS Bournemouth BMX Club S 116.0 130.5 18.0 20.5 0 18.5 - 14.5 - 18.0 21.0 20.0
20# Daisy BATTAM Bexhill Burners/Jump Club S 82.0 82.0 - - 0 19.5 18.5 - - 22.5 21.5 -
21# Molly RICHARDSON Braintree BMX Racing Club E 60.0 60.0 - - - - - - 37.0 - - 23.0
22# Eden DORRELL Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club E 59.0 59.0 - - - - - - 34.0 - - 25.0
23# Chloe OLLETT Braintree BMX Racing Club S 26.5 26.5 - - - - - - 26.5 - - -
24# Sophie STEBBINGS Ipswich BMX Club E 22.0 22.0 - - - - - - - - - 22.0
25# Scarlett MILLER Bournemouth BMX Club S 16.5 16.5 - - 0 - - 16.5 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

 

Female 13-14 14 Riders 3 Qualified
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
10
R10
1 Lara WONG Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 284.0 284.0 45.0 49.0 0 43.5 - 49.0 - 48.0 49.5 -
2 Heather YOUNG Andover BMX Club S 263.0 337.5 35.5 43.0 0 41.5 46.0 46.5 39.0 44.0 42.0 -
3 Holly TAYLOR-KEENE Runnymede Rockets S 218.0 280.0 31.5 36.5 0 34.5 38.0 30.5 32.5 38.5 38.0 -
4# Roxy HINTON
THRILL FACTORY UK
Braintree BMX Racing Club E 123.5 123.5 40.0 - - - - - 42.5 - - 41.0
5# Zara LACHLAN
MK EVOLUTION
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E 94.5 94.5 - - - - - - 48.5 - - 46.0
6# Agnes HARRISON
DT Racing
Tiverton BMX Club SW 80.5 80.5 - 40.0 0 - - 40.5 - - - -
=7# Samantha BAIRD Knightwood BMX Club S 49.5 49.5 - - - 49.5 - - - - - -
=7# Molly NICE
THRILL FACTORY UK
Braintree BMX Racing Club E 49.5 49.5 - - - - - - - - - 49.5
9# Aimee BANCROFT Knightwood BMX Club S 44.5 44.5 - - - - - - - - 44.5 -
10# Lacey BAIRD Knightwood BMX Club S 38.0 38.0 - - - - - - 38.0 - - -
=11# Courtney FENTON
Haro Bikes UK
Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club S 37.5 37.5 - - - - - 37.5 - - - -
=11# Abbie PATTLE Braintree BMX Racing Club E 37.5 37.5 - - - - - - - - - 37.5
13# Abbey PATTLE Braintree BMX Racing Club S 36.0 36.0 - - - - - - 36.0 - - -
14# Hannah HEDGES
Factory Team Bikes (FTB)
Gosport BMX Club S 34.5 34.5 - - - - - 34.5 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

 

Female 15-16 11 Riders 1 Qualified
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
10
R10
1 Amy WILLATS
Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADBMX)
Greenwich BMX S 254.5 254.5 40.5 - 0 47.5 47.0 - 34.0 44.5 - 41.0
2# Taylor-Lei MOHAN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 179.5 179.5 44.0 49.5 0 36.0 - - - 48.0 - 2.0
3# Macey HINTON
THRILL FACTORY UK
Braintree BMX Racing Club E 112.5 112.5 38.5 - - - - - 36.5 - - 37.5
4# Morgan DORRELL Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club E 96.0 96.0 - - - - - - 46.0 - - 50.0
5# Kitty BISHOP Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club E 86.5 86.5 - - - - - - 41.0 - - 45.5
6# Morgan HASLAM
Twisted Concepts Doublecross BMX
Nuneaton BMX Club ? 50.0 50.0 - - - - - - 50.0 - - -
7# Leah CHAPPLE No Club 49.0 49.0 49.0 - - - - - - - - -
8# Amira CHAOUI Hammersmith BMX Club S 41.0 41.0 - - - 41.0 - - - - - -
9# Izzy POPE
Haro 365 BMX Racing
Bournemouth BMX Club S 40.5 40.5 - - - - - - 40.5 - - -
10# Tegan FRIEND Hammersmith BMX Club S 35.0 35.0 - - - 35.0 - - - - - -
-# Charlotte DAVIS
DT Racing
Bristol BMX Club SW 0 0 - - 0 - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

 

17-29 Female Cruiser 6 Riders 1 Qualified
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
10
R10
1

Michelle Eaton

GT Bicycles 

Gosport BMX Club S 298 298 48.5 50.0 - - 49.5 50.0 50.0 - - 50.0
2#
Bethany FLETCHER
BMX United
Gosport BMX Club S 253.5 253.5 39.0 45.5 0 - 42.5 43.0 46.0 - - 37.5
3# Natalie EDWARDS Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club S 217.5 217.5 - - 0 - 45.5 40.0 - 42.5 45.0 44.5
4# Lana REDGEWELL Braintree BMX Racing Club E 42.0 42.0 - - - - - - - - - 42.0
5# Isabel POTTER
Leighton Vans - LNM
Braintree BMX Racing Club S 40.0 40.0 - - - - - - 40.0 - - -
6# Alyx FOREMAN Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club ? 34.5 34.5 - - - - - - 34.5 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

 

30+ Female Cruiser 17 Riders 2 Qualified
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
10
R10
1 Tabitha RENDALL
Race Day Video
Club Cyclopark S 243.0 279.0 37.0 42.0 - - 36.0 37.5 38.5 44.5 43.5 -
2 Asher BOARDMAN Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 205.0 205.0 29.0 34.5 - 37.5 31.0 34.0 - - 39.0 -
3# Kelly MCKAY Storm S 204.0 204.0 38.5 39.5 - 45.0 38.5 42.5 - - - -
4# Kim BATSFORD Bexhill Burners/Jump Club S 194.0 194.0 50.0 - 0 50.0 45.5 - 48.5 - - -
5# Anita WONG Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 134.0 134.0 42.5 46.0 0 - - 45.5 - - - -
6# Jen CANNONS Braintree BMX Racing Club E 110.0 110.0 31.5 - - - - - 34.5 - - 44.0
7#                            
8# Leah PEARSON Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club ? 45.0 45.0 - - - - - - 45.0 - - -
9# Teresa CHALLIS Braintree BMX Racing Club S 42.5 42.5 - - - - - - 42.5 - - -
10# Renee DIWELL Gosport BMX Club S 41.5 41.5 - - - 41.5 - - - - - -
11# Emily COGLAN Gosport BMX Club S 39.5 39.5 - - - - - - - - - 39.5
12# Leanne THOMPSON Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club ? 32.0 32.0 - - - - - - 32.0 - - -
13# Abi HILL
Pure Bicycles
Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club ? 30.0 30.0 - - - - - - 30.0 - - -
14# Cara RUSHFORTH Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club ? 25.5 25.5 - - - - - - 25.5 - - -
15# Carolyn PANTLIN Braintree BMX Racing Club S 25.0 25.0 - - - - - - 25.0 - - -
16# Carolyn GILKS-STOKES Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club ? 22.0 22.0 - - - - - - 22.0 - - -
-# Nicola SPIERS
Decade Europe FTB
Gosport BMX Club S 0 0 - - 0 - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

 

Cruiser 9-12 24 Riders 9 Qualified
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
10
R10
1 Luke TERRY
T.N.T.
T.N.T. S 283.5 396.0 47.0 34.0 - 50.0 49.0 44.0 38.0 47.0 46.5 40.5
2 Lewis FLETCHER
T.N.T.
Haro 365 BMX Racing S 275.0 275.0 - - - - 44.0 49.0 39.0 50.0 50.0 43.0
3 Adam SWEETMAN
TT BMX PICS
Runnymede Rockets S 231.5 326.0 32.0 44.5 0 38.5 31.5 37.5 34.0 38.0 39.0 31.0
4 Ashton COOMBS
Bournemouth BMX Club
ROGUE STATE SW 223.0 223.0 37.5 36.5 0 42.0 - 32.0 33.0 - 42.0 -
5 Ted HEBDEN T.N.T. S 214.0 272.5 39.0 38.5 0 35.5 33.0 33.5 - 34.5 32.0 26.5
6 Arne ESSLEMONT
Indy Racing
Andover BMX Club S 211.0 237.0 40.5 43.0 0 32.5 - 26.0 27.0 - 39.0 29.0
7 Elsa RENDALL TODD
Raceday Video
Club Cyclopark S 205.5 230.5 33.0 37.0 - - 36.5 25.0 25.0 40.0 34.0 -
8# Harry MCCANN
THRILL FACTORY UK
T.N.T. S 178.5 178.5 - 47.5 - 43.5 - 45.5 42.0 - - -
9# Zion POULTER
Storm
Bournemouth BMX Club S 177.5 177.5 33.5 - 0 41.0 40.0 28.5 - - - 34.5
10 Sam PERRY-OGDEN
Gosport BMX Club
BMX United S 153.5 153.5 - - - - 25.5 22.5 22.5 31.0 27.0 25.0
11 Amber SHEPHERD
Gosport BMX Club
Micks Pix BMX Team S 150.5 169.0 25.5 - 0 26.5 26.0 18.5 20.5 31.0 - 21.0
12# Daniel PAINTER Runnymede Rockets S 128.5 128.5 26.5 26.0 0 - 32.0 21.0 - - 23.0 -
13# Matthew LOVELL Gosport BMX Club S 107.5 107.5 - 32.0 0 29.5 - 21.5 - - 24.5 -
14# Joseph HARRIS
T.N.T.
Braintree BMX Racing Club E 91.0 91.0 - - - - - - 46.0 - - 45.0
15# Brandon HARVARD-TAYLOR
SK Racing
Bournemouth BMX Club S 87.5 87.5 - - - 25.0 23.0 - - - 20.0 19.5
16# Taylor PHILLIPS-PITMAN
Bournemouth BMX Club
Race Day Video S 81.0 81.0 - - - - - 40.5 - 40.5 - -
17# Zack JESSUP Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 80.0 80.0 - - - - - - - 27.0 29.5 23.5
18# Owen PUTLAND
MK EVOLUTION
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E 67.5 67.5 - - - - - - 29.0 - - 38.5
19# Stephanie MACK Club Cyclopark S 65.5 65.5 - - - - - - 20.0 25.0 20.5 -
=20# Cameron PARRISH
THRILL FACTORY UK
Braintree BMX Racing Club S 50.0 50.0 - - - - - - 50.0 - - -
=20# Rocky OBRIEN
Supercross Sorted UK
Birmingham BMX Club M 50.0 50.0 - - - - - - - - - 50.0
22# Max AVERY
Green Machine BMX
Decoy BMX Club SW 49.5 49.5 49.5 - - - - - - - - -
23# Ewan MUNDAY
THRILL FACTORY UK
T.N.T. S 46.0 46.0 - - - - 46.0 - - - - -
24# Joshua ABBOTT Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club ? 2.0 2.0 - - - - - - 2.0 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

 

Cruiser 13-14 20 Riders 5 Qualified
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
10
R10
1 Theo POPE Bournemouth BMX Club S 292.0 292.0 50.0 50.0 - 44.5 49.0 49.0 - 49.5 - -
2 Max SPIERS
Decade Europe FTB
Gosport BMX Club S 251.5 251.5 - 43.0 - 40.0 46.0 34.0 - 42.0 46.5 -
3 Luca MANSI Bournemouth BMX Club S 238.0 271.5 - 37.5 - 38.5 40.0 33.5 40.0 - 41.0 41.0
4 Tom WHITTAKER Bournemouth BMX Club S 229.0 263.5 35.0 41.5 0 34.5 38.5 38.0 - 39.0 - 37.0
5# Tyler COOMBS
Bournemouth BMX Club
ROGUE STATE SW 228.5 228.5 45.5 - 0 49.0 - 38.0 47.0 - 49.0 -
6 Zach RENDALL TODD
Race Day Video
Club Cyclopark S 216.5 247.5 31.0 35.0 - - 33.5 39.5 37.5 33.5 37.5 -
7# Joel BROOKS
THRILL FACTORY UK
Andover BMX Club S 175.0 175.0 36.0 - 0 32.0 - 35.0 - 38.5 - 33.5
8# Louis HORAN Runnymede Rockets S 141.0 141.0 - - - - 27.5 23.0 - 30.0 34.0 26.5
9# Kyle HILL
Pure Bicycles
Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club E 96.5 96.5 - - - - - - 46.5 - - 50.0
10# Jos MARNHAM
Race Day Video
Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club S 93.5 93.5 - - - - - - - 46.5 1.5 45.5
11# Alfie WHITE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 84.0 84.0 - - - - 23.5 - 34.0 26.5 - -
12# Jack WIGGINS
T.N.T.
Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 83.5 83.5 27.5 31.5 - - - 24.5 - - - -
13# Samuel WRIGHT
Everyone Active BMX Race Team
Gosport BMX Club S 58.0 58.0 - - - - 31.0 27.0 - - - -
14# Oscar RICKETTS
FTB Dialled Bikes
Runnymede Rockets S 45.0 45.0 - - - - - 45.0 - - - -
15# Nathan DUPRE
100+ Edwardes GT Bicycles
Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 42.5 42.5 40.5 - 0 2.0 - - - - - -
16# Toby MAYNARD Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADBMX) S 33.5 33.5 - - - - - - - 33.5 - -
17# Tom SCHWIMMBECK Merton Saints BMX Club S 31.5 31.5 - - - - - - - - - 31.5
18# Ciaran WARNER
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club
Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club E 24.0 24.0 - - - - - - - - - 24.0
19# Kevin ASBAUM Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 24.0 24.0 - - - - - - - 24.0 - -
20# Bradey CHUGG Bideford BMX SW 0.5 0.5 0.5 - - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

 

Cruiser 15-16 8 Riders 4 Qualified
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
10
R10
1 Connor BLYTH
Gosport BMX Club
BMX United S 278.0 315.5 45.0 - - 49.5 37.5 - 42.0 49.5 47.0 45.0
2 Max HENDERSON-GOODFELLOW Merton Saints BMX Club S 268.0 310.5 40.5 48.0 - 4.0 39.5 38.5 45.5 45.0 - 49.5
3 Jake SHEPHERD
Gosport BMX Club
Gosport BMX Club S 266.0 385.0 47.0 43.0 0 46.0 45.0 44.0 39.5 41.0 40.5 39.0
4 Oliver WEBB Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 199.5 199.5 - - - 34.0 30.0 32.5 - 35.5 35.5 32.0
5# Connor HEDGES
Factory Team Bikes (FTB)
Gosport BMX Club S 129.5 129.5 - - - - 47.0 48.0 - - 34.5 -
6# Hayden CHALLIS Braintree BMX Racing Club S 50.0 50.0 - - - - - - 50.0 - - -
7# Joshuah WERNER Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 47.0 47.0 - - - - - - - - 47.0 -
8# Matthew GOODWINS Braintree BMX Racing Club E 38.0 38.0 - - - - - - - - - 38.0

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

 

Cruiser 17-29 9 Riders 2 Qualified
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
10
R10
1 Robert FLETCHER
BMX United
Gosport BMX Club S 264.0 264.0 42.5 50.0 0 - 47.0 47.0 35.0 - - 42.5
2 Jack LEWINGTON Andover BMX Club S 259.5 259.5 - 43.5 - 46.5 39.0 - - 45.0 48.0 37.5
3# Joshua BRADSHAW Runnymede Rockets S 141.5 141.5 - - - - - 50.0 41.5 50.0 - -
4# Will SMITH
Pure Bicycles
Runnymede Rockets S 99.0 99.0 50.0 - - - 49.0 - 0 - - -
5# Shane REDGEWELL
Team Identiti
Braintree BMX Racing Club E 96.0 96.0 - - - - - - 46.5 - - 49.5
6# Daniel GILBERT
Race Day Video
Braintree BMX Racing Club S 89.5 89.5 46.5 - - - - - 43.0 - - -
7# Oliver CUTMORE
Team Identiti
Braintree BMX Racing Club S 50.0 50.0 - - - - - - 50.0 - - -
8# Noah SHRIEVER T.N.T. S 39.5 39.5 - - - - - - 39.5 - - -
9# Owen BAXTER
Big Daddy/Pure UK
T.N.T. S 10.5 10.5 3.5 - - - 4.0 3.0 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

 

Cruiser 30-39 19 Riders 1 Qualified
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
10
R10
1 Mario Gabriel BERNO
Brixton BMX Club
Knightwood BMX Club S 290.0 290.0 49.0 49.5 - - 48.5 45.0 - 49.0 - 49.0
2# Glen BROWN Knightwood BMX Club S 190.0 190.0 38.0 38.5 0 37.0 34.0 - - - 42.5 -
3# Adam BUDAY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 134.0 134.0 43.0 46.5 - - - - - - - 44.5
4# Michael PINNOCK
100+ Edwardes/GT
Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 128.5 128.5 - - - 43.0 45.5 40.0 - - - -
5# Adrian WOODCOCK Runnymede Rockets S 127.0 127.0 - - - 41.5 39.5 - - 46.0 - -
6# Rob JUANPERA Runnymede Rockets S 116.5 116.5 - 38.5 0 38.0 40.0 - - - - -
7# Aidan CORRIGAN Hammersmith BMX Club S 97.0 97.0 - 34.0 - 31.0 32.0 - - - - -
8# Darren PUTLAND
MK EVOLUTION
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E 92.0 92.0 - - - - - - 48.5 - - 43.5
9# Mark STEELE Ipswich BMX Club E 68.5 68.5 - - - - - - 35.5 - - 33.0
10# Aaron BLACKWELL Ipswich BMX Club E 60.5 60.5 - - - - - - 29.5 - - 31.0
11# Zoltan BUDAY
Profile Racing Factory World Team
Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 50.0 50.0 - - - 50.0 - - - - - -
12# Andres Felipe GIRALDO FLOREZ Brixton BMX Club S 49.0 49.0 - - - - - 49.0 - - - -
13# Jason LEWIS Brixton BMX Club S 45.0 45.0 - - - - - - 45.0 - - -
14# John SOMERVILLE Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club ? 38.0 38.0 - - - - - - 38.0 - - -
15# Mark HAMMOND Ipswich BMX Club E 34.0 34.0 - - - - - - - - - 34.0
16# Chris STEELE Ipswich BMX Club ? 31.5 31.5 - - - - - - 31.5 - - -
17# Steven ROGERS Ipswich BMX Club E 27.5 27.5 - - - - - - - - - 27.5
-# Richard CHAPPLE
Tiverton BMX Club
Micks Pix BMX Team S 0 0 - - 0 - - - - - - -
-# Steve KELLY Runnymede Rockets S 0 0 - - 0 - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

 

Cruiser 40-44 26 Riders 4 Qualified
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
10
R10
1 Ricardo SANTOS
Hayes Hawks BMX Club
Knightwood BMX Club S 274.0 274.0 43.5 48.5 - 48.5 - 40.5 44.0 - 49.0 -
2 Simon FLETCHER
Race Day Video
T.N.T. S 246.0 350.5 50.0 44.0 - 37.0 34.0 38.5 34.5 38.5 38.0 36.0
3 Steve WILLCOCKS
Hantspol CC
Knightwood BMX Club S 238.0 238.0 37.0 - - - 35.5 46.0 35.5 - 45.5 38.5
4 Sergio FERNANDES Merton Saints BMX Club S 232.5 232.5 41.5 - - 43.5 39.5 32.5 - 32.0 - 43.5
5# Damian MEAD
StayStrong / Clark & Kent
Andover BMX Club S 191.5 191.5 - - 0 - 49.5 46.5 - 46.0 - 49.5
6# Mark WARFIELD Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 191.0 191.0 - - - 42.0 30.0 37.5 - 39.5 42.0 -
7# Stephen HASSELL Bournemouth BMX Club S 114.5 114.5 - - - 39.5 41.0 34.0 - - - -
8# Aaron BERRY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 106.5 106.5 28.0 - - 30.5 26.5 21.5 - - - -
9# James GREEN Knightwood BMX Club S 104.5 104.5 32.0 37.0 - - - - - - 35.5 -
10# Zoltan BUDAY
Profile Racing Factory World Team
Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 95.5 95.5 - - - - 45.5 - - 50.0 - -
11# Andy DAVIES Bournemouth BMX Club S 85.0 85.0 - - - - - 23.0 - 29.5 32.5 -
12# Richard PENNY Bath BMX S 51.5 51.5 - - - - 24.5 27.0 - - - -
13# Tom HASLAM
UCC BMX
Nuneaton BMX Club ? 48.5 48.5 - - - - - - 48.5 - - -
=14# Paul BARNARD Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club ? 41.0 41.0 - - - - - - 41.0 - - -
=14# Jason LEWIS Brixton BMX Club S 41.0 41.0 - - - - - - - 41.0 - -
16# Andy HEIGHES Braintree BMX Racing Club S 38.5 38.5 - - - - - - 38.5 - - -
17# Lee OREGAN No Club 33.0 33.0 - 33.0 - - - - - - - -
18# Neil SMITHSON Knightwood BMX Club S 30.5 30.5 30.5 - - - - - - - - -
19# John MORGAN Braintree BMX Racing Club E 30.0 30.0 - - - - - - - - - 30.0
20# Jacob ELKIN Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club ? 29.0 29.0 - - - - - - 29.0 - - -
21# Jonathan HAMBLING Ipswich BMX Club ? 26.5 26.5 - - - - - - 26.5 - - -
22# Lee MATTHEWS Ipswich BMX Club ? 23.5 23.5 - - - - - - 23.5 - - -
23# Philipp WELTZIEN Brixton BMX Club S 22.5 22.5 - - - - 22.5 - - - - -
=24# Oliver PEPPER No Club 20.5 20.5 - - - - 20.5 - - - - -
=24# Bryan GRUMBLE Ipswich BMX Club ? 20.5 20.5 - - - - - - 20.5 - - -
-# Nicholas BOLD Bath BMX S 0 0 - - 0 - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

 

Cruiser 45-49 28 Riders 7 Qualified
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
10
R10
1 Chris CARTER
Race Day Video
Runnymede Rockets S 265.5 306.0 46.0 43.5 0 47.5 41.0 41.0 40.5 46.5 - -
2 Mark LEWIS Runnymede Rockets S 244.0 278.5 43.0 34.5 0 - 38.0 36.0 - 43.5 45.0 38.5
3 Myles GAULT Runnymede Rockets S 196.5 221.0 40.5 30.0 - 33.0 24.5 26.5 33.5 - - 33.0
4# Jon MOORE
Bournemouth BMX Club
GT Factory BMX UK S 195.5 195.5 - 50.0 0 - 49.5 49.5 - - - 46.5
5 Howard BLAKES Runnymede Rockets S 179.5 179.5 - 28.5 - 43.0 18.5 29.0 - 25.0 - 35.5
6 Andrew WILLIAMS Gosport BMX Club S 178.0 178.0 - 39.0 0 2.5 28.5 31.0 39.0 - 38.0 -
7# Anthony HOWELLS
DC Cycles
Knightwood BMX Club S 169.0 169.0 1.5 45.5 0 - 39.0 - 44.5 38.5 - -
8 Michael WHITTAKER Bournemouth BMX Club S 169.0 192.5 30.5 26.0 0 36.0 23.5 23.5 - 28.0 - 25.0
9# Paul BRADSHAW Runnymede Rockets S 137.0 137.0 - - 0 37.0 34.0 34.0 - 32.0 - -
10 Richard CLARK Bournemouth BMX Club S 116.5 116.5 - - - - 19.5 21.0 26.0 26.5 1.0 22.5
11# Tony PHILLIPS-PITMAN
Bournemouth BMX Club
Race Day Video S 114.5 114.5 - - - - - - - 41.5 42.5 30.5
12# Alan HILL
Pure Bicycles
Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club E 99.5 99.5 - - - - - - 49.5 - - 50.0
13# Gary WILLATS
Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADBMX)
Greenwich BMX S 96.5 96.5 35.5 - 0 - 26.5 - - 34.5 - -
14# Keith DULY Bexhill Burners/Jump Club S 47.0 47.0 - - - - - - - - 47.0 0
15# Jason LEWIS Brixton BMX Club S 45.0 45.0 - - - - 45.0 - - - - -
16# James CHRISTIE
GT UK
Bournemouth BMX Club S 44.5 44.5 - - - - - 44.5 - - - -
17# Darren OBRIEN
Birmingham BMX Club
Birmingham BMX Club M 41.0 41.0 - - - - - - - - - 41.0
18# Darren BOUGHTON Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADBMX) S 38.0 38.0 38.0 - - - - - - - - -
19# Lee FIRMIN Braintree BMX Racing Club S 36.5 36.5 - - - - - - 36.5 - - -
20# Paul TERRY T.N.T. S 34.5 34.5 - - - - - - 3.5 1.0 - 30.0
21# Stuart DIGGENS No Club 32.5 32.5 - 32.5 - - - - - - - -
22# Steven HATCH Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club ? 30.5 30.5 - - - - - - 30.5 - - -
=23# Andrew BALLARD Knightwood BMX Club S 23.5 23.5 - 23.5 - - - - - - - -
=23# James PRITCHARD No Club 23.5 23.5 - 23.5 - - - - - - - -
25# Bernard SCHAALE
Bournemouth BMX Club
GT Factory BMX UK S 23.0 23.0 - 1.5 - - 21.5 - - - - -
-# Jimmy ODEE No Club 0 0 - 0 - - - - - - - -
-# Matthew GRIFFIN
Decade Europe FTB
Gosport BMX Club S 0 0 - - 0 - - - - - - -
-# Matthew PICKERING T.N.T. S 0 0 - - 0 - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

 

Cruiser 50+ 16 Riders 5 Qualified
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
10
R10
1 Billy STUPPLE
FTB Dialled Bikes
Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADBMX) S 256.5 256.5 42.0 38.5 - - 41.5 40.0 47.0 - - 47.5
2 Phil BEER Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club S 238.0 271.0 - 40.5 0 45.5 35.0 36.0 40.0 33.0 - 41.0
3 Patrick ROBINSON Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 230.5 230.5 - 41.5 0 42.0 - 34.0 38.0 40.5 - 34.5
4 Keith BROWN Knightwood BMX Club S 228.5 258.0 43.5 - 0 38.0 30.5 29.5 34.0 39.0 43.5 -
5# Keith WILSON
Factory Team Bikes (FTB)
Merton Saints BMX Club S 212.5 212.5 - 49.0 - - - 47.5 21.0 46.5 48.5 -
6# Darren MEADES Bournemouth BMX Club S 192.5 192.5 - 35.0 0 - 38.0 41.0 42.0 - - 36.5
7 John PECK Brixton BMX Club S 179.0 179.0 - 28.5 - 34.5 24.0 24.5 - - 35.0 32.5
8# Kevin RANSCOMBE Gosport BMX Club S 134.5 134.5 - 34.5 0 - 32.5 29.0 - - 38.5 -
9# Kai RIVIERE T.N.T. S 83.0 83.0 - - - - - 22.0 7.0 38.5 8.5 7.0
10# Michael WOOF
Merton Saints BMX Club
Brixton BMX Club S 56.5 56.5 - - - - - - - 29.5 - 27.0
11# Steve LITTLE Braintree BMX Racing Club E 55.0 55.0 - - - - - - 27.0 - - 28.0
12# Paul MOUNSEY
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club
Braintree BMX Racing Club E 47.0 47.0 - - - - - - 23.0 - - 24.0
13# Nic PREECE
THRILL FACTORY UK
Merton Saints BMX Club S 46.0 46.0 - - - - 46.0 - - - - -
14# David PATTLE Braintree BMX Racing Club S 33.0 33.0 - - - - - - 33.0 - - -
15# Russell COLLINS Braintree BMX Racing Club S 30.0 30.0 - - - - - - 30.0 - - -
16# Rich KEY Runnymede Rockets S 27.0 27.0 - - - - 27.0 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

 

Regional Open Cruiser 0 Riders.

 

Championship Women (17+) 15 Riders 2 Qualified
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
10
R10
1 Megan DUHIG
Big Daddy Pure UK
T.N.T. S 275.0 312.5 45.5 49.0 0 41.0 - - 40.0 37.5 50.0 49.5
2# Izzy POPE
Haro 365 Racing
Bournemouth BMX Club S 239.5 239.5 49.5 - 0 44.5 50.0 50.0 - 45.5 - -
3 Tabitha RENDALL
Race Day Video
Club Cyclopark S 221.5 252.5 37.5 38.0 - - 38.5 37.0 33.0 31.0 37.5 -
4# Lucy LUCKHURST Runnymede Rockets S 184.0 184.0 - 39.5 0 27.5 44.5 41.0 31.5 - - -
5# Emilia SHAKLES
GT Factory BMX UK
GT Factory BMX UK S 140.0 140.0 - - 0 - - - 48.5 50.0 - 41.5
6# Ella CATFORD Gosport BMX Club S 118.0 118.0 - 46.5 0 30.0 - - - - 41.5 -
7# Kelly MCKAY Storm S 110.0 110.0 - - - - - - - 33.5 45.0 31.5
8# Vanessa HARRISON
Braunton BMX Club
Tiverton BMX Club SW 104.0 104.0 - 35.0 0 - 34.5 34.5 - - - -
9# Kim BATSFORD Bexhill Burners/Jump Club S 90.0 90.0 - 0 - 49.0 - - - 41.0 - 0
10# Leah CHAPPLE
Micks Pix BMX Team
Tiverton BMX Club SW 83.0 83.0 - - 0 37.5 - 45.5 - - - -
11# Silvi VARGAS
Storm
Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 79.0 79.0 41.5 - - - - - - - - 37.5
12# Lana REDGEWELL Braintree BMX Racing Club E 71.5 71.5 - - - - - - 38.5 - - 33.0
13# Libby SMITH Redditch Premiers BMX Club ? 47.0 47.0 - - - - - - 47.0 - - -
14# Elle JUNKER
DC Cycles
Gosport BMX Club S 45.5 45.5 - - - - - - - - - 45.5
                             

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

 

Regional Payback 41 Riders 0 Qualified
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
10
R10
1# Brynley SAVAGE
Yess Independent
Bournemouth BMX Club S 221.0 221.0 29.5 - 0 - 46.5 45.5 49.5 - 50.0 -
2# Dieren MACAULEY-PERRY
100+ Edwardes GT Bicycles
Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 200.5 200.5 - 40.0 - 45.5 - 32.5 40.0 - - 42.5
3# Luke MCNAB Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 173.5 173.5 - 39.5 0 50.0 47.0 - 37.0 - - -
4# Will SMITH
Pure Bicycles
Runnymede Rockets S 151.5 151.5 36.0 - 0 40.5 40.0 35.0 - - - -
5# Fergus NEAVE Gosport BMX Club S 144.0 144.0 - 37.0 0 35.0 35.0 37.0 - - - -
6# Ashley BINNER
Gosport BMX Club
DC Cycles S 126.0 126.0 32.5 - 0 - 30.5 25.0 - - - 38.0
7# Logan DICKSON Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 113.0 113.0 - 25.5 0 37.0 26.5 24.0 - - - -
8# Connor HEDGES
Factory Team Bikes (FTB)
Gosport BMX Club S 113.0 113.0 - 27.5 0 - 35.0 26.5 24.0 - - -
9# Billy LUCKHURST
Twisted Concepts Doublecross BMX
Runnymede Rockets S 111.0 111.0 - - 0 - 43.5 42.5 21.5 3.5 - -
10# Kye WHYTE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 99.5 99.5 49.5 - 0 - - 50.0 - - - -
11# Tian ISIDORE
Peckham Challengers BMX Club
Pure Bicycles S 93.0 93.0 46.0 - - - - - - - - 47.0
12# Owen BAXTER
Big Daddy/Pure UK
T.N.T. S 92.5 92.5 25.5 5.0 0 - 25.0 37.0 - - - -
13# Dean REEVES Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 81.5 81.5 - - - - - 31.5 25.0 - - 25.0
14# Charlie O'GRADY
100+ Edwardes GT Bicycles
Braintree BMX Racing Club E 62.5 62.5 - - - - - - 29.0 - - 33.5
15# Shane REDGEWELL
Team Identiti
Braintree BMX Racing Club E 57.0 57.0 - - - - - - 30.0 - - 27.0
16# Oliver ROWE
T.N.T.
Braintree BMX Racing Club E 56.5 56.5 - - - - - - 23.5 - - 33.0
17# Tj YATES Birmingham BMX Club M 55.5 55.5 - - - - - - 24.5 - - 31.0
18# Brandon FERMOR
Runnymede Rockets
Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 53.0 53.0 30.5 21.0 - 1.5 - - - - - -
=19# Ryan MARTIN
Speedco
No Club 50.0 50.0 - 50.0 - - - - - - - -
=19# Brandon PRATT Guest 50.0 50.0 - - - - - - - - - 50.0
=21# Alex BROWN Gosport BMX Club S 46.5 46.5 - 46.5 - - - - - - - -
=21# Rhys DEANS
Gosport BMX Club
Big Daddy Pure UK S 46.5 46.5 - - - - - - - - 46.5 -
23# Oliver CUTMORE
Team Identiti
Braintree BMX Racing Club S 44.5 44.5 - - - - - - 44.5 - - -
24# Jack BODMAN
Bournemouth BMX Club
Bournemouth BMX Club S 42.5 42.5 - - - - - - - - 42.5 -
25# Joshua BUTSON
Pure Bicycles
Braintree BMX Racing Club S 40.0 40.0 - - - - - - 40.0 - - -
26# Kieran BINNER Gosport BMX Club S 39.5 39.5 39.5 - 0 - - - - - - -
27# Joshua WALLIS
Big Daddy Pure UK
Braintree BMX Racing Club E 36.0 36.0 - - - - - - - - - 36.0
28# Darren UTTLEY Bexhill Burners/Jump Club S 35.5 35.5 - 33.5 0 - 2.0 - - - - -
29# Taylor ANDREWS Braintree BMX Racing Club S 35.0 35.0 - - - - - - 35.0 - - -
30# Harvey HUTSON Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 33.5 33.5 - - 0 - 33.5 - - - - -
31# Carlos VASQUEZ Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 32.0 32.0 - 32.0 - - - - - - - -
32# Connor DANIEL
UK Bikestore
Gosport BMX Club S 31.5 31.5 - 31.5 - - - - - - - -
33# Luke SHRIEVER T.N.T. S 31.0 31.0 - - - - - - 31.0 - - -
34# Niall MONKS Derby BMX Club ? 28.0 28.0 - - - - - - 28.0 - - -
35# Jordell HORSLEY-HAUGHTON Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 23.5 23.5 - 23.5 - - - - - - - -
36# Jake GREENE
Haro Bikes UK
Derby BMX Club ? 21.5 21.5 - - - - - - 21.5 - - -
37# Sebastian PANTLIN Braintree BMX Racing Club S 18.0 18.0 - - - - - - 18.0 - - -
38# Chad HARTWELL
Birmingham NRT
Birmingham BMX Club ? 17.5 17.5 - - - - - - 17.5 - - -
39# Bethany SHRIEVER T.N.T. S 16.0 16.0 - - - - - - 16.0 - - -
40# James KING Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club ? 12.5 12.5 - - - - - - 12.5 - - -
-# William IWE Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 0 0 - - 0 - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10