South Region BMX, site logo.
Home
BRITISH CHAMPS 2018
South Region 'Getting Started in BMX Racing' Booklet
South BMX Race Regulations 2018
South Region Rider Rankings 2018
2018 Regional Club rankings
Race day Online
RSR - Regional School of Racing
Blog
Contact Us
South Points Table
South BMX Constitution
South Region Clubs
Guestbook

Final Regional Rider Rankings 2013

BMX South Regional Series 2013

Event Administrator: Martin Baxter

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 05/Mar/2013 08:16:43

Series Detailed, All Riders

 

Round 1: South BMX Summer Series - Rnd 1 Merton BMX
South BMX

 

Round 2: South BMX Summer Series - Rnd 2 Runnymede Rockets
South BMX

 

Round 3: South BMX Summer Series - Rnd 3 Club Cyclopark
South BMX

 

Round 4: South BMX Summer Series - Rnd 4 Hersden BMX
South BMX

 

Round 5: South BMX Summer Series - Rnd 5 Bournemouth BMX
South BMX

 

Round 6: South BMX Summer Series - Rnd 6 Andover BMX
South BMX

 

Round 7: South BMX Summer Series - Rnd 7 Hayes Hawks BMX
South BMX

 

Round 7: South BMX Summer Series - Rnd 7 Hayes Hawks BMX
South BMX

 

Round 8: South BMX Summer Series - Rnd 8 Gosport BMX
South BMX

 

Round 9: South BMX Summer Series - Rnd 9 BADBMX
South BMX

 

Mixed 6 & Under 21 Riders, 12 Qualified.

RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE123456789
1 Billy BROWN Bournemouth BMX Club 295.5 295.5 50.0 50.0 46.0 - 50.0 - - 49.5 50.0
2 Lorenz PATTEN Peckham BMX Club 277.5 384.5 42.5 45.0 37.5 50.0 33.0 50.0 49.0 36.5 41.0
3 Ewan MUNDAY BADBMX 261.0 372.5 46.0 40.5 43.5 33.5 42.0 46.0 42.5 37.5 41.0
4 Joshua PEDDLE Bournemouth BMX Club 255.0 359.5 36.0 38.0 30.5 45.0 46.5 43.5 41.5 40.0 38.5
5 Lucas ELLIS Greenwich BMX Club 246.5 246.5 - - - 36.5 37.5 40.0 46.0 41.0 45.5
6 Lucy HUTT Hayes Hawks BMX Club 227.0 252.5 39.5 43.0 38.0 - 38.5 25.5 - 32.5 35.5
7 Miller HUGHES Club Cyclopark 212.0 263.0 35.0 - 22.5 40.5 33.5 37.0 36.0 28.5 30.0
8 Dylan BARNES Gosport BMX Club 183.0 200.0 - 30.0 17.0 38.5 26.5 31.0 33.5 23.5 -
9 Arne ESSLEMONT Andover BMX Club 180.5 206.0 32.0 31.0 26.0 25.5 30.5 35.0 - 26.0 -
10 Joe MCCANN Club Cyclopark 168.0 168.0 27.5 26.0 22.5 35.5 - - 25.5 - 31.0
11# Elsa RENDALL-TODD Club Cyclopark 162.0 162.0 30.5 34.5 34.0 33.5 - - 29.5 - -
12 Harrison DAVIS East Kent BMX 153.5 196.0 23.5 26.0 19.5 24.0 - 29.0 23.0 24.5 26.5
13 Edward MACK Club Cyclopark 135.0 154.5 23.5 - 19.5 - 23.0 25.0 21.5 20.0 22.0
14# Alfie EARL BADBMX 107.5 107.5 22.0 - 15.5 24.0 25.5 - 20.5 - -
15# Upton WHEATLEY-RICHARDSON BADBMX 92.5 92.5 - - - 21.5 - - 25.5 21.0 24.5
16# Zak GREENE GUEST 47.0 47.0 - - 47.0 - - - - - -
17# Ralph GRIMMETT GUEST 46.5 46.5 - - - - - - - 46.5 -
=18# Ollie O'BRIEN Club Cyclopark 33.0 33.0 - - 33.0 - - - - - -
=18# Thomas BRADBURY Hackney BMX Club 33.0 33.0 - - - - - - 33.0 - -
20# Dylan GILLEY Club Cyclopark 22.5 22.5 - - - - - - - - 22.5
21# Harry KIRBY GUEST 22.0 22.0 - - 22.0 - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-9 to qualify. 
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-9

 

Male 7 Expert 23 Riders, 9 Qualified.

RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE123456789
1 Casey MARKLEY Gosport BMX Club 290.0 370.5 49.0 50.0 50.0 47.0 34.0 47.0 47.0 46.5 -
2 Josh DU PREEZ Bournemouth BMX Club 249.5 316.0 36.0 35.5 - 38.5 45.5 41.0 38.5 31.0 50.0
3# Ryder JOYCE Bournemouth BMX Club 241.0 241.0 - - 45.5 48.5 49.5 48.5 49.0 - -
4 Archie ALEXANDER Peckham BMX Club 235.5 298.5 27.5 40.5 - 38.5 38.5 39.5 41.0 35.5 37.5
5 Tyler WHITE Bournemouth BMX Club 235.0 254.0 19.0 47.0 26.5 43.0 43.0 39.0 36.5 - -
6 Otto YOUNG BADBMX 228.5 252.0 40.0 40.5 43.0 34.0 36.0 35.0 - 23.5 -
7 Alfie NORRIS Gosport BMX Club 215.5 215.5 30.0 37.0 - - - 30.0 38.0 35.0 45.5
8 Rossi O'BRIEN BADBMX 208.0 262.5 36.0 26.0 - 33.5 34.0 32.0 31.5 28.5 41.0
9 Harry MCCANN Club Cyclopark 202.0 202.0 44.5 32.5 30.5 29.5 - - 31.0 - 34.0
10 Sam STARKEY Hayes Hawks BMX Club 148.5 168.0 21.5 21.5 19.5 26.5 27.0 25.5 26.5 - -
11# Henry ROWE Club Cyclopark 115.0 115.0 42.5 - 32.5 - - - - 40.0 -
12# Bailey HOMANS Gosport BMX Club 58.0 58.0 - - - - 31.5 26.5 - - -
13# Ryan BEAVIS Runnymede Rockets 53.5 53.5 23.5 30.0 - - - - - - -
14# Alex TAYLOR Brixton BMX Club 53.0 53.0 32.0 - 21.0 - - - - - -
15# Milan MACHACEK GUEST 50.0 50.0 25.5 24.5 - - - - - - -
16# Dexter PHILLIPS GUEST 49.0 49.0 - - - - - - - 49.0 -
17# Owen PUTLAND GUEST 40.0 40.0 - - 40.0 - - - - - -
18# Josh HART GUEST 36.5 36.5 - - 36.5 - - - - - -
19# Aston CHAPMAN GUEST 34.0 34.0 - - 34.0 - - - - - -
20# Adam SWEETMAN Runnymede Rockets 30.5 30.5 - - - - - - - - 30.5
21# Joseph CAREY GUEST 25.0 25.0 - - 25.0 - - - - - -
=22# Jamie AKERMAN Gosport BMX Club 23.0 23.0 - 23.0 - - - - - - -
=22# Barney DEVERAUX GUEST 23.0 23.0 - - 23.0 - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-9 to qualify. 
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-9

 

Male 8 Expert 32 Riders, 18 Qualified.

RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE123456789
1 Lucas CRAIK Gosport BMX Club 299.5 349.0 50.0 50.0 50.0 49.5 50.0 50.0 - 49.5 -
2 Jordi HART Andover BMX Club 264.5 297.0 44.5 47.0 32.5 44.0 - - 50.0 41.5 37.5
3 Rohan BARNES Gosport BMX Club 260.5 326.5 36.5 41.5 46.5 43.5 43.5 44.0 41.5 29.5 -
4 Luca THURLOW Club Cyclopark 256.0 318.0 41.5 - 31.5 38.0 43.0 30.5 44.5 39.0 50.0
5 Connor GILLHAM Hersden BMX Club 215.5 290.5 30.0 26.0 26.0 33.5 29.5 43.0 42.5 23.0 37.0
6 Owen SHUE Gosport BMX Club 212.0 263.5 38.0 34.0 23.0 28.5 40.0 35.5 - 31.0 33.5
7 Kenzie NEVARD Hayes Hawks BMX Club 205.0 205.0 35.5 42.0 12.0 - 34.5 - - 38.5 42.5
8 Daniel HORAN Runnymede Rockets 184.5 204.5 30.0 29.5 28.0 26.0 37.5 - 33.5 - 20.0
9 James WIFFEN Hersden BMX Club 183.5 244.5 21.0 26.5 21.5 30.0 33.0 38.5 33.5 22.0 18.5
10 Lucy MUNDAY BADBMX 181.0 247.0 34.0 25.0 37.5 29.5 24.5 28.0 25.5 16.5 26.5
11# Adam PRINCE Bournemouth BMX Club 161.0 161.0 - - - - 25.0 29.0 26.5 35.5 45.0
12 Jack MCCLYMONT Club Cyclopark 157.5 179.0 23.5 29.5 33.0 26.0 23.5 - 21.5 - 22.0
13 Sam LEWIS Runnymede Rockets 151.0 165.0 23.0 20.0 21.5 21.0 14.0 39.0 - 26.5 -
14 Riley ALLUM Bournemouth BMX Club 149.5 150.5 23.5 36.0 19.0 - 25.5 25.0 1.0 20.5 -
15 Sam JONES Hayes Hawks BMX Club 148.5 148.5 - - - 22.0 22.0 20.0 35.5 15.5 33.5
16 Taylor PITMAN Bournemouth BMX Club 143.5 157.5 25.5 23.5 14.0 - 32.0 24.0 19.0 19.5 -
17 Francisco STEFANO BADBMX 140.5 152.5 23.0 34.0 26.5 21.0 14.0 - - 12.0 22.0
18 Kyle FOX-JOHNSON Club Cyclopark 139.5 169.0 - 17.5 17.0 18.5 12.5 22.5 29.5 20.5 31.0
19# Jack ROGERS Andover BMX Club 112.0 112.0 24.0 21.5 15.0 - 19.0 32.5 - - -
20# Thomas GREENWOOD Club Cyclopark 104.5 104.5 - - 24.5 32.5 - - 22.0 - 25.5
21 Daniel PAINTER Runnymede Rockets 103.5 103.5 18.0 19.5 13.5 17.5 14.5 20.5 - - -
22# Max AVERY GUEST 85.0 85.0 - - 43.0 42.0 - - - - -
23# Jude COAKLEY Gosport BMX Club 60.0 60.0 - - - - 20.0 23.0 - 17.0 -
24# Alexander TALBOTT GUEST 46.5 46.5 - - - - - - - 46.5 -
25# Cy COAKLEY Gosport BMX Club 46.5 46.5 - - - - 17.0 18.0 - 11.5 -
26# Jayden HAIGH GUEST 40.0 40.0 - - 40.0 - - - - - -
27# Rocky O'BRIEN GUEST 33.5 33.5 - - - - - - - 33.5 -
28# Marvin WALSH Gosport BMX Club 25.5 25.5 - - - - - - - 25.5 -
29# Samuel BRADBURY Hackney BMX Club 20.0 20.0 - - - - - - 20.0 - -
30# Maurice FORBES Bournemouth BMX Club 17.0 17.0 17.0 - - - - - - - -
31# George KNOWLES Peckham BMX Club 16.0 16.0 - - - - - - - - 16.0
32# Riley GORDON East Kent BMX 15.5 15.5 - - - 15.5 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-9 to qualify. 
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-9

 

Male 9 Expert 29 Riders, 12 Qualified.

RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE123456789
1 Ben CURLING Runnymede Rockets 295.0 376.5 49.0 47.0 39.5 - 49.5 49.5 50.0 42.0 50.0
2 Emily HUTT Hayes Hawks BMX Club 273.0 304.5 47.0 47.0 31.5 - 43.5 45.5 - 49.5 40.5
3 Nathan DUPRÉ BADBMX 270.5 386.0 40.5 37.0 38.0 46.5 46.5 43.5 46.0 45.0 43.0
4 Charlie BLACK Gosport BMX Club 232.0 292.5 37.5 33.5 36.0 41.5 38.5 38.0 27.0 40.5 -
5 Oakley HASSELL Bournemouth BMX Club 221.5 252.0 34.0 41.5 30.5 - 33.0 39.0 40.0 - 34.0
6 Robbie HOARE Runnymede Rockets 220.0 299.0 26.0 27.5 25.5 33.0 37.0 32.5 42.5 33.5 41.5
7 Boyd MARNHAM Hersden BMX Club 205.0 225.0 25.5 - 20.0 36.0 33.0 33.0 - 39.0 38.5
8 Dan FRYER Hayes Hawks BMX Club 204.0 290.0 28.5 33.0 27.5 41.0 31.5 30.0 37.5 30.0 31.0
9 Oliver NISCO Runnymede Rockets 177.0 228.0 31.0 31.0 - 30.5 26.5 25.0 31.5 26.5 26.0
10 Cayden AKERMAN Gosport BMX Club 155.0 155.0 23.0 25.5 - 33.5 24.5 23.5 - 25.0 -
11 Oscar ADAMS Hayes Hawks BMX Club 148.5 148.5 - 23.0 20.0 - - 19.5 30.0 24.0 32.0
12# Max REYNOLDS BADBMX 115.0 115.0 20.5 - 20.0 - - 24.5 24.0 - 26.0
13# Lucas FARAONE-HORTON BADBMX 114.5 114.5 43.0 38.5 33.0 - - - - - -
14 Max MULLEY Club Cyclopark 114.5 114.5 - 20.0 15.5 19.5 - 19.0 19.0 21.5 -
15# Ben AVERY GUEST 90.5 90.5 - - 40.5 50.0 - - - - -
16# Morgan CZERNUSKA Hackney BMX Club 90.5 90.5 - - 17.0 19.5 - - 23.5 30.5 -
17# Zach RENDALL-TODD Club Cyclopark 78.5 78.5 21.5 - 23.5 - - - 33.5 - -
18# Jackson BROCKLEBANK Hayes Hawks BMX Club 66.5 66.5 - - - - 23.5 20.5 22.5 - -
19# Thomas DACKOMBE Bexhill BMX Club 55.5 55.5 - - - - - 17.5 18.0 20.0 -
20# Kenny ROBINSON GUEST 50.0 50.0 - - 50.0 - - - - - -
21# Harvey SHORT GUEST 46.5 46.5 - - 46.5 - - - - - -
22# Daniel WITH BADBMX 43.5 43.5 - - - 22.0 - - - - 21.5
23# Ciaran DARE Club Cyclopark 40.5 40.5 18.0 - 22.5 - - - - - -
24# Jordan PINKERTON Club Cyclopark 36.0 36.0 - - 14.5 21.5 - - - - -
25# Redvers BESWICK East Kent BMX 27.0 27.0 - - - 27.0 - - - - -
26# Lewis BLANKS Club Cyclopark 23.5 23.5 - - - 23.5 - - - - -
27# Jacob RANDS Gosport BMX Club 23.0 23.0 - - - - - - - - 23.0
28# Kamil SULEYMAN Hackney BMX Club 22.5 22.5 - 22.5 - - - - - - -
29# Matt BLAKES Runnymede Rockets 20.0 20.0 - - - - - - - - 20.0

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-9 to qualify. 
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-9

 

Male 10 Expert 37 Riders, 21 Qualified.

RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE123456789
1 Morgan WHITELEY Andover BMX Club 284.0 324.0 50.0 40.0 46.5 - 50.0 43.5 47.0 47.0 -
2 Travis DIWELL-WILSON Gosport BMX Club 270.5 300.5 45.5 30.0 36.5 - 43.0 46.0 50.0 49.5 -
3 Alec MUNDAY BADBMX 247.5 356.5 36.0 43.5 41.0 40.5 40.5 35.0 38.0 42.5 39.5
4 Zach SHUE Gosport BMX Club 242.0 295.5 36.0 48.5 32.0 49.0 36.5 27.0 - 26.5 40.0
5 Zac MASSAY BADBMX 237.5 273.5 40.0 40.0 38.0 42.5 36.5 - 40.5 - 36.0
6 Jos MARNHAM Hersden BMX Club 231.5 257.0 41.0 - 25.5 39.5 30.5 34.5 - 41.0 45.0
7 Oscar RICKETTS Runnymede Rockets 224.5 279.5 38.0 35.0 25.0 46.0 33.5 38.5 33.5 30.0 -
8# Luke SHRIEVER BADBMX 211.0 211.0 33.5 45.0 44.0 - 45.5 - 43.0 - -
9 Toby MAYNARD BADBMX 205.5 205.5 - 33.5 29.0 - - 28.0 29.5 35.5 50.0
10 Tommy HEALY Hersden BMX Club 200.5 275.0 28.5 29.0 17.5 29.5 28.5 38.5 36.5 28.5 38.5
11 Theo POPE Bournemouth BMX Club 172.5 215.5 30.0 20.5 26.0 - 26.5 22.5 26.5 31.5 32.0
12 Louis HORAN Runnymede Rockets 150.5 187.5 17.0 23.5 21.0 34.5 24.0 24.0 23.5 - 20.0
13 Dan PEARCE Hayes Hawks BMX Club 147.0 171.5 24.0 21.5 14.5 22.5 10.0 19.0 - 30.0 30.0
14 Harvey WHITE Bournemouth BMX Club 142.0 143.0 24.5 22.0 16.0 29.0 27.0 23.5 1.0 - -
15# James CAMPBELL Gosport BMX Club 134.0 134.0 - - 50.0 - 34.0 50.0 0 - -
16 Beau BARROW Runnymede Rockets 124.0 158.0 9.5 14.0 10.5 20.5 15.5 23.5 21.0 20.0 23.5
17 Tom WHITTAKER Bournemouth BMX Club 123.0 146.5 12.5 22.0 11.0 22.0 24.0 19.5 16.5 19.0 -
18# Tai SULEYMAN Hackney BMX Club 120.0 120.0 22.5 22.5 21.5 29.5 - - 24.0 - -
19 Luca MANSI Bournemouth BMX Club 115.0 143.0 16.5 14.5 3.5 21.0 20.0 10.0 22.0 20.0 15.5
20 Alfie JONES Hayes Hawks BMX Club 109.5 109.5 - - - 15.0 12.0 15.5 26.0 16.0 25.0
21 Toby ESSON Hersden BMX Club 103.5 116.5 20.0 13.5 13.0 24.5 15.0 - 14.5 - 16.0
22# Teddy PARKER BADBMX 100.0 100.0 26.0 26.0 24.0 - - 0 - 24.0 -
23 Frankie MULDOON Club Cyclopark 94.0 94.0 - - 18.5 - 21.0 16.0 6.0 11.0 21.5
24# Freddie JACKSON BADBMX 79.5 79.5 22.0 - 25.5 - - 32.0 - - -
25# Mason CONSTANTINE Bournemouth BMX Club 79.0 79.0 18.5 16.0 3.0 23.0 18.5 - - - -
26 Tom SCHWIMMBECK Brixton BMX Club 73.0 73.0 4.5 - 3.0 14.0 - 10.5 24.0 - 17.0
27# Tom PRINCE Bournemouth BMX Club 64.5 64.5 - - - - 17.5 15.0 17.0 15.0 -
28 Max SPIERS Gosport BMX Club 58.5 58.5 3.5 - 4.0 13.5 13.5 11.0 - 13.0 -
29# Harry BEECHINOR-COLLINS Merton Saints BMX 54.0 54.0 10.5 - 2.0 17.0 9.5 - 15.0 - -
30# Fred SMITH East Kent BMX 49.0 49.0 15.0 - 3.5 30.5 - - - - -
31# Macca RENNISON GUEST 38.5 38.5 - - - - - - - 38.5 -
32# Jayden COOPER-NELSON GUEST 33.5 33.5 - - 33.5 - - - - - -
33# Louis CATFORD Gosport BMX Club 26.5 26.5 - 9.5 - - 3.5 - - 13.5 -
34# Dexter RAZZELL Merton Saints BMX 25.5 25.5 - - - - - - - - 25.5
35# Jack FELLS Gosport BMX Club 25.0 25.0 3.0 13.0 9.0 - - - - - -
36# Zack HARROP GUEST 22.5 22.5 - - - - - - - 22.5 -
37# Erik WATSON Merton BMX Club 14.0 14.0 14.0 - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-9 to qualify. 
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-9

 

Male 11 Expert 38 Riders, 18 Qualified.

RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE123456789
1 Ethan CRAIK Gosport BMX Club 299.0 346.0 50.0 49.0 47.0 50.0 50.0 50.0 - 50.0 -
2 Matthew HUTT Hayes Hawks BMX Club 283.0 322.5 47.0 46.5 49.0 - 45.5 39.5 - 45.0 50.0
3 Connor HEDGES Gosport BMX Club 262.0 331.0 41.5 43.0 30.0 45.0 40.5 45.0 47.0 39.0 -
4 Evan WATSON Gosport BMX Club 233.5 293.5 33.5 29.5 - 30.5 36.5 40.0 43.0 35.0 45.5
5 Nicholas OATEN BADBMX 226.5 250.0 39.0 36.0 36.0 36.5 - - 37.5 23.5 41.5
6 Matthew HARMAN Gosport BMX Club 222.0 242.0 37.0 20.0 42.5 40.5 31.5 29.5 - - 41.0
7 Jack BODMAN Bournemouth BMX Club 221.0 247.5 31.5 - - 34.0 26.5 42.0 41.0 34.5 38.0
8 Ben HODGSON Hersden BMX Club 207.0 278.5 28.0 39.0 22.0 30.0 33.0 36.0 34.0 21.5 35.0
9 Joshua WERNER Hersden BMX Club 195.0 242.0 38.0 31.5 27.5 42.0 29.0 27.0 - 21.0 26.0
10 Ben STARKEY Hayes Hawks BMX Club 173.5 195.0 26.0 35.5 23.0 21.5 24.5 30.0 34.5 - -
11# Kobi JOYCE Bournemouth BMX Club 165.0 165.0 - - - 38.0 43.5 33.5 50.0 - -
12 Louis CLAYDEN Merton Saints BMX 156.0 186.5 20.5 25.5 20.0 27.5 - 25.0 29.0 10.5 28.5
13 Emily ORENA Hayes Hawks BMX Club 154.0 154.0 22.0 - 25.5 - - 23.0 29.5 21.5 32.5
14 Broden HAWORTH Bournemouth BMX Club 152.0 174.0 25.0 24.5 22.0 - 24.5 24.0 27.5 26.5 -
15 Scott DELL Hayes Hawks BMX Club 132.0 137.5 5.5 23.5 16.0 25.0 21.5 19.5 26.5 - -
16 Oliver WEBB Hayes Hawks BMX Club 109.5 109.5 16.0 22.0 14.0 - 18.0 17.0 22.5 - -
17 Luke GRACE Greenwich BMX Club 104.0 143.0 12.0 16.5 15.0 15.5 16.0 13.0 20.5 14.0 20.5
18 Brodie BURTON Runnymede Rockets 103.5 128.5 13.0 18.5 12.0 21.5 15.5 14.5 20.0 13.5 -
19# Peter CROWSON Gosport BMX Club 99.0 99.0 - - - - 19.0 19.5 23.5 15.0 22.0
20 Murdo WHITE BADBMX 91.0 91.0 15.5 - 12.5 20.5 - 15.5 16.5 10.5 -
21# Santiago VASQUEZ Peckham BMX Club 62.5 62.5 18.0 - - - - 20.0 - - 24.5
22# Harvey HOWARD GUEST 55.5 55.5 - - 33.5 - - - - 22.0 -
23# Bo VAN BURGSTEDEN GUEST 44.0 44.0 - - - - - - - 44.0 -
24# Alex BROOKES GUEST 41.0 41.0 - - 41.0 - - - - - -
25# Chad HARTWELL GUEST 40.0 40.0 - - - - - - - 40.0 -
26# Kai GILLEY Club Cyclopark 39.0 39.0 - - - 17.0 - - - - 22.0
27# Joe READ-MILLARD GUEST 34.0 34.0 - - 34.0 - - - - - -
28# Luke MENDES GUEST 32.5 32.5 - - 32.5 - - - - - -
29# Alex RHODES GUEST 28.0 28.0 - - - - - - - 28.0 -
30# Ben BATES GUEST 27.0 27.0 - - - - - - - 27.0 -
=31# Callum DAVIES Peckham BMX Club 25.5 25.5 25.5 - - - - - - - -
=31# William FUELL GUEST 25.5 25.5 - - - - - - - 25.5 -
33# Todd FFITCH Club Cyclopark 24.5 24.5 - - - 24.5 - - - - -
34# Andres HOLGUIN Peckham BMX Club 22.0 22.0 22.0 - - - - - - - -
35# Billy HAYES Hayes Hawks BMX Club 20.5 20.5 - - - - - - 20.5 - -
36# Finn FAIRBROTHER-BROWNE Hackney BMX Club 19.5 19.5 - - 19.5 - - - - - -
37# Finley IRELAND Club Cyclopark 19.0 19.0 - - - 19.0 - - - - -
38# Sam RHODES GUEST 15.5 15.5 - - - - - - - 15.5 -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-9 to qualify. 
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-9

 

Male 12 Expert 27 Riders, 10 Qualified.

RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE123456789
1 Rhys DEANS Gosport BMX Club 297.0 297.0 50.0 50.0 47.0 - 50.0 50.0 - 50.0 -
2 Jack GORDON-STABLES Andover BMX Club 286.5 365.5 46.5 46.5 33.5 48.0 45.5 45.5 50.0 - 50.0
3 Sam GLADDING Hayes Hawks BMX Club 255.5 315.5 36.0 41.5 24.0 46.5 - 37.5 42.5 42.0 45.5
4 Alfie SEXTON Gosport BMX Club 246.5 246.5 43.0 32.0 41.5 - 42.5 41.0 - 46.5 -
5 Tyler BRUMPTON Bournemouth BMX Club 206.0 224.5 26.0 38.0 18.5 37.5 24.5 - - 39.5 40.5
6 Lloyd FREEMAN Bexhill BMX Club 203.0 282.5 33.0 22.5 34.0 34.5 33.5 26.5 30.5 32.0 36.0
7 Lewis SPENCER Bournemouth BMX Club 196.5 221.5 30.5 25.0 26.5 - 38.0 34.0 31.0 36.5 -
8# Gentaro FORTUNE Hayes Hawks BMX Club 193.5 193.5 40.5 34.0 40.5 - 31.5 - 47.0 - -
9 Dylan WHITE Bournemouth BMX Club 191.0 191.0 29.0 25.5 17.0 39.5 40.0 - 40.0 - -
10 Flynn CONSTANTINE Bournemouth BMX Club 171.0 215.0 22.5 22.5 21.5 33.5 31.0 30.5 23.5 30.0 -
11# Sammy ALEXANDER BADBMX 169.0 169.0 - 37.0 37.5 30.5 - - 36.5 27.5 -
12 Reece DATSON Greenwich BMX Club 164.5 208.0 20.5 32.5 23.0 25.0 - 24.0 26.0 26.0 31.0
13# Cassius BART Brixton BMX Club 138.5 138.5 20.0 - - 26.5 22.5 - 34.5 - 35.0
14# Bradley MCCULLOGH Gosport BMX Club 72.0 72.0 - - - - - - 24.5 20.0 27.5
15# Lewis WARREN Brixton BMX Club 68.0 68.0 25.5 - - 42.5 - - - - -
16# Sirus ATHANASIOU Hayes Hawks BMX Club 63.0 63.0 - 20.0 - - 21.0 - 22.0 - -
17# Jake EVANS GUEST 53.5 53.5 20.0 - - - - - - 33.5 -
18# Jake GREENE GUEST 48.0 48.0 - - 48.0 - - - - - -
19# Ryan BROOKES GUEST 33.5 33.5 - - 33.5 - - - - - -
20# Ted DALLEYWATER GUEST 29.5 29.5 - - 29.5 - - - - - -
21# Jake COOMBS GUEST 28.0 28.0 - - 28.0 - - - - - -
22# Lee BUTSON Club Cyclopark 26.0 26.0 - - - - 26.0 - - - -
23# Jacob EDWARDS GUEST 23.0 23.0 - - - - - - - 23.0 -
24# Owen WALKLEY Gosport BMX Club 20.0 20.0 - - - - 20.0 - - - -
25# Jake NEWTON BADBMX 19.5 19.5 - - 19.5 - - - - - -
26# Aaron BARBER Bournemouth BMX Club 19.0 19.0 - - - - - - 19.0 - -
27# Seamus MCGILL East Kent BMX 17.5 17.5 17.5 - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-9 to qualify. 
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-9

 

Male 13 Expert 29 Riders, 8 Qualified.

RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE123456789
1 Lewis GILES Gosport BMX Club 265.0 361.5 41.5 49.5 13.0 42.5 42.0 43.0 42.5 42.0 45.5
2# Brandon FERMOR Club Cyclopark 246.0 246.0 46.5 - - - - 50.0 50.0 49.5 50.0
3 Jake KENNEDY Gosport BMX Club 230.5 260.5 41.5 41.5 30.0 40.5 40.0 34.5 - - 32.5
4# Ollie REYNOLDS Bournemouth BMX Club 225.0 225.0 - 46.5 - 47.0 40.0 45.5 46.0 - -
5# Callum GREGORY Gosport BMX Club 209.5 209.5 37.0 - 36.0 - 49.5 40.5 - 46.5 -
6 Ross DELL Hayes Hawks BMX Club 191.0 214.5 24.5 26.5 23.5 37.0 34.5 32.0 36.5 - -
7 Aaron AYLING BADBMX 185.5 221.0 19.0 21.5 16.5 32.0 - 24.5 34.0 32.5 41.0
8 Matthew PULLEN Hersden BMX Club 184.0 220.5 22.5 34.5 14.0 33.5 27.0 - 33.5 24.5 31.0
9 Noah SHRIEVER BADBMX 180.0 180.0 34.0 33.0 6.5 - 31.5 - 40.0 35.0 -
10 Robert FLETCHER Gosport BMX Club 159.5 179.0 19.5 24.0 - 26.5 29.0 24.5 27.0 28.5 -
11 Ben THOMPSON Runnymede Rockets 155.5 190.0 23.0 24.5 14.5 25.5 - 20.0 29.5 23.5 29.5
12# Joel LOCKHART Club Cyclopark 148.0 148.0 - - 23.5 50.0 45.5 29.0 - - -
13# Ollie ROWE GUEST 135.5 135.5 49.5 - 47.0 - - - - 39.0 -
14# Joseph PEAL Club Cyclopark 108.0 108.0 - 36.0 24.0 - - 21.5 - 26.5 -
15# Daniel FARAONE-HORTON BADBMX 87.5 87.5 25.5 40.5 21.5 - - - - - -
16# Layne CROFTS BADBMX 76.5 76.5 29.0 30.0 17.5 - - - - - -
17# Dzintars KARKLINS Greenwich BMX Club 56.5 56.5 - - 20.5 - - - - - 36.0
18# Nathan WOOD GUEST 49.5 49.5 - - 49.5 - - - - - -
19# Dan BLANCHE GUEST 42.5 42.5 - - 42.5 - - - - - -
20# Myles FISHER GUEST 40.5 40.5 - - 40.5 - - - - - -
21# Finlay MEAD GUEST 40.0 40.0 - - - - - 38.0 2.0 - -
22# Ethan SQUIBB GUEST 39.0 39.0 - - - - - - - 39.0 -
23# Cameron POULTER GUEST 36.5 36.5 - - 36.5 - - - - - -
24# Tyrell COOPER-NELSON GUEST 33.0 33.0 - - 33.0 - - - - - -
25# Obi HAGAN Peckham BMX Club 32.0 32.0 32.0 - - - - - - - -
26# Troy BESWICK East Kent BMX 29.5 29.5 - - - 29.5 - - - - -
27# James KING GUEST 29.0 29.0 - - 29.0 - - - - - -
28# Owen POULTER GUEST 27.5 27.5 - - 27.5 - - - - - -
29# Jack LEWINGTON Andover BMX Club 24.0 24.0 - - - - - 24.0 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-9 to qualify. 
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-9

 

Male 14 Expert 32 Riders, 12 Qualified.

RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE123456789
1 Evan TULLOCH Club Cyclopark 284.5 354.5 49.5 50.0 50.0 31.0 39.0 46.0 46.5 42.5 -
2 Rio GOHIL Hayes Hawks BMX Club 268.5 385.0 42.0 44.5 37.0 41.0 38.5 43.5 49.0 45.0 44.5
3 Rhys TROTTER Bournemouth BMX Club 268.0 333.5 33.5 42.0 32.0 49.5 47.0 50.0 39.5 - 40.0
4 Brynley SAVAGE Bournemouth BMX Club 241.5 289.5 25.0 26.0 23.0 36.0 41.0 - 39.0 50.0 49.5
5 Tian ISIDORE Peckham BMX Club 214.5 270.0 38.5 29.5 35.0 36.0 26.0 - 34.5 33.0 37.5
6 Max LEWIS Peckham BMX Club 208.0 208.0 31.0 - 28.5 45.5 30.5 - 43.0 - 29.5
7 Dieren MACAULEY-PERRY Peckham BMX Club 203.0 273.5 26.5 39.5 23.5 35.5 33.5 31.5 20.5 26.5 36.5
8# Bethany SHRIEVER BADBMX 194.0 194.0 46.0 35.0 - - 48.0 - 31.5 33.5 -
9 Nathan BERNICE Gosport BMX Club 183.0 183.0 23.5 34.0 - - 24.0 35.5 25.0 41.0 -
10 Katurah DAVIDSON Peckham BMX Club 179.5 202.0 34.5 23.5 27.0 - 22.5 30.0 27.5 37.0 -
11 Sonny FOWLER Hayes Hawks BMX Club 161.5 161.5 23.0 23.5 - 37.5 22.0 - 27.5 28.0 -
12# Blaine DAVIS Peckham BMX Club 149.5 149.5 35.5 20.0 - - 31.5 - 27.0 35.5 -
13# Charlie NELSON Peckham BMX Club 142.5 142.5 20.0 - - - - 39.0 21.0 23.5 39.0
14 Reece LUCAS Runnymede Rockets 136.0 151.0 15.0 22.0 20.5 - 18.0 25.5 17.0 - 33.0
15 Flo HEFFT Runnymede Rockets 106.5 106.5 13.5 19.0 19.5 - - - 17.0 13.5 24.0
16# Joe BREWER Hayes Hawks BMX Club 97.5 97.5 20.0 - 26.0 - - - 31.5 20.0 -
17# Ryan BODMAN Bournemouth BMX Club 96.5 96.5 - - - - 23.5 37.0 22.5 13.5 -
18# Callum PETTERS Runnymede Rockets 93.0 93.0 - - - 27.0 - 25.5 20.0 20.5 -
19# Fred KAN Hayes Hawks BMX Club 91.5 91.5 13.0 16.0 14.5 25.0 - 23.0 - - -
20# Shane REDGEWELL Club Cyclopark 76.5 76.5 33.5 - 43.0 - - - - - -
21# Joshua HOOPER Bournemouth BMX Club 58.5 58.5 22.5 36.0 - - - - - - -
22# Ethan VERNON GUEST 46.5 46.5 - - 46.5 - - - - - -
=23# Jordan UTTLEY Bexhill BMX Club 43.0 43.0 - - - - - - - 16.5 26.5
=23# Edward O'CONNER Andover BMX Club 43.0 43.0 - - - - - - - 16.5 26.5
25# Kody EVANS GUEST 40.0 40.0 13.0 - - - - - - 27.0 -
26# Aaron DALLEYWATER GUEST 39.0 39.0 - - 39.0 - - - - - -
27# Chris WHITE BADBMX 31.5 31.5 16.5 - 15.0 - - - - - -
28# George MORET GUEST 31.0 31.0 - - 31.0 - - - - - -
29# Joshua LEGROVE GUEST 23.5 23.5 - - 23.5 - - - - - -
30# Emily GREEN GUEST 22.5 22.5 - - - - - - - 22.5 -
31# Charlie HARTWELL GUEST 18.5 18.5 - - - - - - - 18.5 -
32# Max REYNOLDS BADBMX 16.0 16.0 - - 16.0 - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-9 to qualify. 
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-9

 

Male 15 Expert 17 Riders, 9 Qualified.

RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE123456789
1 Joshua BUTSON Club Cyclopark 287.0 324.5 50.0 50.0 49.5 - 37.5 50.0 46.0 - 41.5
2 Ashley BINNER Gosport BMX Club 264.0 296.0 45.0 32.0 46.5 - 42.5 43.5 40.0 46.5 -
3 Kieran BINNER Gosport BMX Club 257.5 257.5 - 45.0 36.5 - 45.5 45.5 35.0 50.0 -
4 Joshua WALLIS BADBMX 257.0 257.0 37.5 41.0 42.0 - 49.5 37.0 - - 50.0
5 Gideon ORENA Hayes Hawks BMX Club 248.5 248.5 42.0 - 37.0 - - 40.0 50.0 39.0 40.5
6 Jacob HUTSON Peckham BMX Club 241.0 274.0 33.0 36.0 39.0 - 39.0 - 41.0 40.5 45.5
7 Ewan STARK Merton Saints BMX 208.5 240.0 40.5 33.5 31.5 - - 32.5 34.0 34.0 34.0
8 Billy HUGHES Gosport BMX Club 198.5 275.0 25.0 27.0 25.5 45.0 29.0 26.0 35.0 31.5 31.0
9# Barnie PREECE Merton Saints BMX 172.0 172.0 34.5 - - - 32.5 34.0 0 32.0 39.0
10 Thomas HARRISON Club Cyclopark 170.5 219.5 24.5 24.5 26.0 41.0 24.5 26.5 26.0 26.5 -
11# Owen DUHIG Greenwich BMX Club 138.5 138.5 - - - 33.5 23.5 - 25.5 25.0 31.0
12# Josh CLEMENT Bournemouth BMX Club 115.0 115.0 29.0 - 30.5 - 26.5 29.0 - - -
13# Daigoro FORTUNE Hayes Hawks BMX Club 67.5 67.5 - - - - 36.5 - 31.0 - -
14# Jake READ Runnymede Rockets 48.0 48.0 - - - - - - 23.0 - 25.0
15# Eddie MOORE GUEST 39.0 39.0 - - - - - - - 39.0 -
16# Ryan KING Runnymede Rockets 26.5 26.5 - - - - - - - - 26.5
17# Ben MAYNARD BADBMX 25.5 25.5 25.5 - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-9 to qualify. 
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-9

 

Male 16 Expert 15 Riders, 8 Qualified.

RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE123456789
1 Ben PLOWMAN Andover BMX Club 262.5 288.0 46.5 44.5 42.5 - 33.0 - 46.0 25.5 50.0
2 Elliot PATEMAN Bournemouth BMX Club 259.5 259.5 31.0 50.0 50.0 - 50.0 50.0 - 28.5 -
3 Owen BAXTER Club Cyclopark 248.0 248.0 46.5 - 38.0 - 46.5 43.5 42.0 31.5 -
4 Will SMITH Runnymede Rockets 243.0 314.0 36.0 37.0 40.0 50.0 38.0 35.0 37.5 40.5 -
5 Fabian SHAW Peckham BMX Club 242.5 276.0 43.0 40.0 35.0 - 41.5 41.0 42.0 33.5 -
6 Aaron MASSAY BADBMX 221.0 244.5 23.5 31.5 32.0 43.5 36.5 - 34.0 - 43.5
7 Josh BRADSHAW Runnymede Rockets 199.5 228.0 31.5 33.5 28.5 40.0 33.0 29.5 32.0 - -
8 Connor SPICER-PATERSON BADBMX 187.0 187.0 24.5 27.0 25.5 36.0 34.0 - - - 40.0
9# Harry YOUNG Hayes Hawks BMX Club 133.5 133.5 22.0 25.5 26.5 33.0 26.5 - - - -
10# Kye WHYTE Peckham BMX Club 128.0 128.0 40.0 - - - - 38.5 49.5 - -
11# Lee GOLDER GUEST 121.0 121.0 37.5 - 46.0 - - - - 37.5 -
12# Liam STEPHENSON Andover BMX Club 82.0 82.0 26.0 - - - - 27.0 29.0 - -
13# Timothy ALLEN Andover BMX Club 76.5 76.5 - - - - 25.0 24.5 27.0 - -
14# Oliver WEBLEY GUEST 48.0 48.0 - - - - - - - 48.0 -
15# Josh MOORE GUEST 44.0 44.0 - - - - - - - 44.0 -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-9 to qualify. 
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-9

 

Regional Elite 53 Riders, 11 Qualified.

RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE123456789
1 Alex BROWN Gosport BMX Club 244.0 244.0 44.0 42.0 34.0 - 41.0 44.0 - 39.0 -
2 Carlos VASQUEZ Hackney BMX Club 239.5 300.5 29.5 31.5 33.0 - 46.0 49.5 31.5 42.0 37.5
3 Zoltan BUDAY Hayes Hawks BMX Club 228.0 251.5 23.5 - 27.5 46.0 - 40.0 40.0 28.5 46.0
4 Dean REEVES Peckham BMX Club 218.0 279.0 33.5 - 33.5 36.0 32.5 28.5 42.0 36.5 36.5
5# Daniel PULLEN Hersden BMX Club 216.0 216.0 35.5 - 46.5 - 50.0 0 - 35.5 48.5
6 Connor DOUGLAS Gosport BMX Club 213.5 262.0 22.5 45.0 28.0 49.5 30.5 28.0 - 26.0 32.5
7# Harvey HUTSON Peckham BMX Club 175.5 175.5 41.0 38.5 - - 37.5 - 34.5 24.0 -
8# Billy LUCKHURST Runnymede Rockets 169.0 169.0 32.5 49.0 - - - - - 49.5 38.0
9# Simon HOMANS Gosport BMX Club 157.5 157.5 13.5 - 32.0 - 33.5 32.5 - 46.0 -
10 James HORWOOD Runnymede Rockets 151.0 151.0 17.0 33.5 - 40.5 - 32.5 4.5 23.0 -
11# Jimmy ORENA Hayes Hawks BMX Club 149.5 149.5 23.0 - - - - 38.0 50.0 38.5 -
12# Luke MCNAB GUEST 149.5 149.5 - 40.0 - - 20.0 37.5 34.0 18.0 -
13# Shaun FRY Hayes Hawks BMX Club 146.0 146.0 12.5 - - - 21.5 43.0 46.0 23.0 -
14 Jordan HATCHER Bournemouth BMX Club 141.5 141.5 4.0 26.0 25.5 - 36.0 - 26.0 24.0 -
15# Gabor DELI Brixton BMX Club 137.0 137.0 40.0 - - - - 23.5 30.0 1.0 42.5
16 Elliot PREECE Merton Saints BMX 127.0 127.0 16.5 30.0 24.0 - - 13.5 - 16.5 26.5
17# Harry STICKLEY Andover BMX Club 122.0 122.0 25.5 - - - 25.0 25.5 19.5 26.5 -
18 James RYAN Bournemouth BMX Club 121.5 124.5 3.0 24.5 22.0 - 25.0 22.0 23.5 4.5 -
19 Harry FRIPP Bournemouth BMX Club 113.0 116.5 3.5 21.5 19.5 - 22.0 21.0 14.5 14.5 -
20# Adam BUDAY Hayes Hawks BMX Club 103.0 103.0 - - - 34.0 16.5 19.5 23.0 10.0 -
21 Charlie LUCKHURST Runnymede Rockets 92.0 102.0 14.0 16.5 - - 16.0 10.0 11.5 12.0 22.0
22# Tommy PARKER BADBMX 85.0 85.0 26.5 25.5 - - - 16.0 - 17.0 -
23# Jack SMALLPEICE Gosport BMX Club 82.5 82.5 - - 25.5 - 27.5 - 29.5 - -
24# Jordan SMITH GUEST 74.5 74.5 - 33.5 41.0 - - - - - -
25# William IWE Hayes Hawks BMX Club 74.0 74.0 - 17.0 - - 16.0 9.5 21.0 10.5 -
26# Jody WILKINS Bournemouth BMX Club 71.5 71.5 - 15.0 - - 20.5 - 8.0 2.5 25.5
27# George WARNER Andover BMX Club 70.0 70.0 25.0 25.0 - - - 20.0 - - -
28# Mario PRESI Merton Saints BMX 66.0 66.0 - - - - 40.5 - 25.5 - 0
29# Jamie ALEXANDER BADBMX 66.0 66.0 - 20.5 - 25.5 - - 15.5 4.5 -
=30# Quillan ISIDORE Peckham BMX Club 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - - - - - - -
=30# Laurence MAPP GUEST 50.0 50.0 - - 50.0 - - - - - -
32# Fabio FERREIRA Hackney BMX Club 46.5 46.5 - - - - - 14.5 18.0 14.0 -
33# George HIGLEY BADBMX 45.0 45.0 2.5 - - 30.5 - - 10.0 2.0 -
34# Liam BROWN GUEST 44.5 44.5 - - 21.0 - - - - 23.5 -
35# Wesley POTTER BADBMX 41.5 41.5 - 18.5 16.5 - - - 3.0 3.5 -
36# Dominic SKIDMORE GUEST 41.0 41.0 - - 41.0 - - - - - -
37# Cameron HOWARD Hayes Hawks BMX Club 38.0 38.0 38.0 - - - - - - - -
38# Bailey RIDGE-DAVIS Peckham BMX Club 37.5 37.5 - - - - - - 37.5 - -
39# Lauris ARTILLAND Hackney BMX Club 34.5 34.5 - - - - - 14.5 16.5 3.5 -
40# Michael SMART GUEST 32.5 32.5 - - - - - - - 32.5 -
41# Owen BAXTER Club Cyclopark 29.0 29.0 - - - - - - - - 29.0
42# Nigel KAY Bournemouth BMX Club 28.5 28.5 2.0 - - - 15.0 8.5 3.0 - -
43# Joe STUPPLE BADBMX 25.5 25.5 12.5 - - - - - 13.0 - -
44# Shane FRANCIS Peckham BMX Club 23.5 23.5 23.5 - - - - - - - -
45# Billy STUPPLE BADBMX 23.0 23.0 - - - - - - - - 23.0
46# Owen DAVIES Hayes Hawks BMX Club 20.0 20.0 - 16.0 - - - - 4.0 - -
=47# Michael PINNOCK Peckham BMX Club 19.5 19.5 19.5 - - - - - - - -
=47# Jamie BROWN Gosport BMX Club 19.5 19.5 4.0 - 15.5 - - - - - -
49# Jake MCNAB GUEST 15.5 15.5 - 15.5 - - - - - - -
=50# Bailey DAVIES Peckham BMX Club 15.0 15.0 15.0 - - - - - - - -
=50# Scott WATERHOUSE Gosport BMX Club 15.0 15.0 - - 15.0 - - - - - -
52# Bardolph KERR Hayes Hawks BMX Club 2.0 2.0 2.0 - - - - - - - -
53# Nathaniel CAMPBELL Peckham BMX Club 1.5 1.5 1.5 - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-9 to qualify. 
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-9

 

Male 17-29 Expert 22 Riders, 1 Qualified.

RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE123456789
1# Jordan FERMOR Club Cyclopark 228.5 228.5 46.0 - - - - 50.0 45.0 39.0 48.5
2# Darren UTTLEY Bexhill BMX Club 214.0 214.0 49.5 - 37.0 43.0 - - 39.5 45.0 -
3 Connor ADAMS BADBMX 190.5 190.5 - 38.0 20.5 - - 37.5 34.0 24.0 36.5
4# Jon BARTLETT Gosport BMX Club 160.0 160.0 30.5 41.5 22.5 - 37.5 - - 28.0 -
5# Luke ANDERSON Bournemouth BMX Club 140.0 140.0 - - - - 48.0 45.0 - 47.0 -
6# Tom STRUTT Bournemouth BMX Club 121.0 121.0 - - - - 45.0 41.5 - 34.5 -
7# Ryan ADDIS Brixton BMX Club 79.0 79.0 - - - - - - - 38.0 41.0
8# Karl VENUS Gosport BMX Club 69.0 69.0 - 49.5 19.5 - - - - - -
9# Max BRAGGER BADBMX 59.0 59.0 34.0 - 25.0 - - - - - -
10# Michael LEDLIE GUEST 47.0 47.0 - - 47.0 - - - - - -
11# Tommy PARKER BADBMX 46.5 46.5 - - 46.5 - - - - - -
12# Dan PHILLIP Merton BMX Club 45.0 45.0 - 45.0 - - - - - - -
13# Mathew ABBOTT GUEST 42.0 42.0 - - 42.0 - - - - - -
14# Terry GREEN Peckham BMX Club 41.0 41.0 41.0 - - - - - - - -
15# Mario PRESI Merton Saints BMX 41.0 41.0 - - 41.0 - - - - - -
16# Alan LEWSEY Brixton BMX Club 37.5 37.5 37.5 - - - - - - - -
17# Jamie ALEXANDER BADBMX 35.5 35.5 - - 35.5 - - - - - -
18# Matt FORSTER GUEST 33.0 33.0 - - - - - - - 33.0 -
19# Nathan ABBOTT GUEST 31.5 31.5 - - 31.5 - - - - - -
20# George HIGLEY BADBMX 30.5 30.5 - - 30.5 - - - - - -
21# Charlie LUCKHURST Runnymede Rockets 26.0 26.0 - - 26.0 - - - - - -
22# Joe STUPPLE BADBMX 20.5 20.5 - - 20.5 - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-9 to qualify. 
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-9

 

Masters 20 Riders, 4 Qualified.

RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE123456789
1 Gary O'BRIEN BADBMX 299.0 389.5 41.5 49.0 - 50.0 50.0 50.0 50.0 49.0 50.0
2 Matt HAYWOOD Andover BMX Club 268.0 305.5 - 43.5 50.0 45.5 43.5 40.5 45.0 37.5 -
3 Jason KING Runnymede Rockets 228.5 288.5 32.0 33.5 45.0 - 38.5 35.5 33.5 28.0 42.5
4# Sergio FERNANDES BADBMX 203.5 203.5 40.5 - - 38.0 - 43.0 39.5 42.5 -
5 Jamie HARMAN Merton Saints BMX 203.5 233.5 - 38.5 37.0 31.0 34.0 30.0 31.0 - 32.0
6# Liam BOWMAN Gosport BMX Club 145.0 145.0 29.0 30.5 - - - 27.0 - 29.5 29.0
7# Jason NAPOLITANO Gosport BMX Club 141.0 141.0 26.5 37.5 40.5 - - 36.5 - - -
8# Christian KIFT Bournemouth BMX Club 135.0 135.0 - - - - 45.0 45.0 - 45.0 -
9# Martin STEFANOVIC BADBMX 130.0 130.0 - - - 34.0 - 31.5 25.0 - 39.5
10# Edwin CASTILLO Merton Saints BMX 115.0 115.0 34.5 45.5 35.0 - - - - - -
11# Daniel STURGEON BADBMX 113.5 113.5 - - - 40.0 - - 39.5 34.0 -
12# Lee CASTLE Runnymede Rockets 89.5 89.5 24.5 34.5 - - 30.5 - - - -
13# Stuart HARRISON Greenwich BMX Club 77.5 77.5 24.0 26.5 27.0 - - - - - -
14# Edwin FALCON Merton Saints BMX 71.5 71.5 - - - - 35.5 - - - 36.0
15# Pedro Alex RIVEROS GUEST 56.5 56.5 - - 31.0 - - - 25.5 - -
16# Matthieu TRINQUART Hayes Hawks BMX Club 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - - - - - - -
17# Jason LEWIS Brixton BMX Club 46.0 46.0 46.0 - - - - - - - -
18# Chico HOOKE Hackney BMX Club 38.0 38.0 38.0 - - - - - - - -
19# Andrew O'HARE Runnymede Rockets 29.0 29.0 - - - - 29.0 - - - -
20# Iain WATTS Brixton BMX Club 22.5 22.5 22.5 - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-9 to qualify. 
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-9

 

Veterans 23 Riders, 7 Qualified.

RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE123456789
1 Tony PITMAN Bournemouth BMX Club 273.0 356.0 42.0 41.0 43.0 - 50.0 42.0 43.5 46.0 48.5
2 Christopher POTTER BADBMX 239.5 239.5 31.5 37.5 39.5 - 45.5 - 45.0 40.5 -
3 Phil BEER Hersden BMX Club 229.5 259.5 35.0 33.0 30.0 45.0 43.5 - 39.5 33.5 -
4# Martin PARKER BADBMX 221.0 221.0 42.0 33.5 45.5 - - 50.0 - 50.0 -
5 Kev CARLIN Hersden BMX Club 214.5 240.5 27.0 26.0 - 49.0 31.5 34.5 34.5 38.0 -
6# Neil STEWART BADBMX 204.5 204.5 - 38.0 35.5 40.5 - - 49.0 41.5 -
7 Craig HUGHES Club Cyclopark 197.0 217.0 20.0 - 32.0 37.5 33.5 32.5 32.5 29.0 -
8 Kev RANSCOMBE Gosport BMX Club 170.5 170.5 29.5 24.0 - 31.0 25.0 36.5 - 24.5 -
9 Alan JOLLIFFE Runnymede Rockets 144.5 163.5 19.0 22.0 26.5 - 23.5 22.5 25.5 24.5 -
10# Tony TWIST Runnymede Rockets 143.5 143.5 16.0 30.0 - - - 39.5 36.5 21.5 -
11# Robert HORTON BADBMX 121.0 121.0 48.5 46.5 26.0 - - - - - -
12# Matt GRIFFIN Gosport BMX Club 107.0 107.0 21.5 24.0 - - 32.0 29.5 - - -
13# Keith BRYCELAND BADBMX 96.5 96.5 - 49.5 - - - 47.0 - - -
14# James CHRISTIE Andover BMX Club 96.0 96.0 46.0 - 50.0 - - - - - -
15# Paul TERRY Club Cyclopark 82.0 82.0 - - - 34.0 - 22.0 26.0 - -
16# Stuart CATFORD Gosport BMX Club 81.0 81.0 - 22.0 - - 26.0 - - 33.0 -
17# Richard STEVENS BADBMX 80.0 80.0 24.0 - - - - 27.5 0 26.0 2.5
18# Phil CHARNLEY GUEST 67.5 67.5 - - 36.0 - - - 31.5 - -
19# Simon CROUCHER BADBMX 41.0 41.0 16.5 - - - - 24.5 - - -
20# Jim CRAIK Gosport BMX Club 38.5 38.5 - - - - 38.5 - - - -
21# Terry SMITH Gosport BMX Club 37.5 37.5 - - - - 37.5 - - - -
22# Nigel WHYTE Peckham BMX Club 37.0 37.0 37.0 - - - - - - - -
23# Tim KENDALL Runnymede Rockets 19.5 19.5 19.5 - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-9 to qualify. 
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-9

 

Female 7-8 Expert 6 Riders, 6 Qualified.

RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE123456789
1 Hannah HEDGES Gosport BMX Club 300.0 400.0 50.0 50.0 50.0 50.0 50.0 50.0 50.0 50.0 -
2 Clémence DUPRÉ BADBMX 275.5 409.0 45.5 45.5 45.5 45.5 45.0 44.0 44.5 45.5 48.0
3 Justine DUPRÉ BADBMX 245.0 316.5 37.5 41.0 37.5 41.0 41.5 34.0 - 40.5 43.5
4 Stephanie WEBB Hayes Hawks BMX Club 237.5 237.5 41.0 37.5 41.0 - 37.5 38.5 42.0 - -
5 Stephanie MACK Club Cyclopark 223.0 253.5 30.5 - 31.5 - 34.0 41.5 37.5 38.0 40.5
6 Eilidh WHITE BADBMX 203.0 203.0 34.0 - 33.0 37.5 - 30.5 34.0 34.0 -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-9 to qualify. 
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-9

 

Female 9-10 Expert 4 Riders, 1 Qualified.

RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE123456789
1 Elle JUNKER Gosport BMX Club 295.5 295.5 50.0 - 47.0 49.5 49.5 50.0 - 49.5 -
2# Grace BRYCELAND BADBMX 176.5 176.5 42.5 45.5 40.5 - - 44.0 4.0 - -
3# Sydnie WHEATLEY BADBMX 174.5 174.5 - - - 41.0 - - 45.5 38.0 50.0
4# Faye SWALLOW Gosport BMX Club 37.5 37.5 37.5 - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-9 to qualify. 
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-9

 

Female 11-12 Expert 8 Riders, 5 Qualified.

RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE123456789
1 Izzy POPE Bournemouth BMX Club 293.5 377.5 43.5 50.0 40.5 - 48.5 48.5 49.5 47.5 49.5
2 Megan NEVARD Hayes Hawks BMX Club 273.5 273.5 48.5 45.5 44.5 - 44.5 - - 45.5 45.0
3 Amy WILLATS BADBMX 230.0 293.5 33.0 35.5 31.0 43.0 36.0 - 41.0 32.5 41.5
4 Charlotte CROWSON Gosport BMX Club 229.5 229.5 - - - 40.5 32.5 38.0 44.0 36.5 38.0
5 Megan GREGORY Gosport BMX Club 226.5 226.5 37.5 33.0 35.0 - 39.5 42.5 - 39.0 -
6# Eleana STAFFORD GUEST 50.0 50.0 - - 50.0 - - - - - -
7# Kelsey CARMEN-PRIOR Hersden BMX Club 49.0 49.0 - - - 49.0 - - - - -
8# Ella CATFORD Gosport BMX Club 41.0 41.0 - 41.0 - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-9 to qualify. 
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-9

 

Female 13-14 Expert 12 Riders, 5 Qualified.

RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE123456789
1 Olivia HOWARD Hayes Hawks BMX Club 293.5 293.5 45.0 48.5 - - - 50.0 50.0 50.0 50.0
2 Danni MCCULLOGH Gosport BMX Club 266.0 268.0 - 29.5 - 50.0 50.0 45.5 45.5 2.0 45.5
3 Megan DUHIG Greenwich BMX Club 244.0 314.0 36.0 34.0 - 41.5 37.5 38.5 41.0 45.5 40.0
4 Tayla NEVARD Hayes Hawks BMX Club 236.0 236.0 40.0 37.0 41.0 - 41.5 0 - 38.0 38.5
5 Lexie WHITE BADBMX 204.0 204.0 31.0 - 35.0 37.5 - 34.0 34.0 32.5 -
6# Lauren STEWART BADBMX 133.5 133.5 - 43.0 45.5 45.0 - - - - -
7# Daisy COSTA Bournemouth BMX Club 122.0 122.0 - - - - 44.5 40.0 37.5 - -
8# Ella CATFORD Gosport BMX Club 73.5 73.5 - - - - 33.0 - - 40.5 -
=9# Karys RICHARDS Merton BMX Club 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - - - - - - -
=9# Alisha PHILLIPS GUEST 50.0 50.0 - - 50.0 - - - - - -
11# Jessica MENDES GUEST 36.5 36.5 - - 36.5 - - - - - -
-# Callum TUPPER East Kent BMX 0 0 - - - 0 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-9 to qualify. 
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-9

 

Female 15-16 Expert 6 Riders, 1 Qualified.

RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE123456789
1 Natalie EDWARDS Hersden BMX Club 286.0 286.0 46.0 50.0 41.5 50.0 - 48.5 50.0 - -
2# Sophie OLIVER Bexhill BMX Club 165.0 165.0 40.5 36.5 - 44.0 44.0 - - - -
3# Melissa GASKELL Hersden BMX Club 88.0 88.0 - - - - - - - 44.0 44.0
4# Kyria GOODWIN BADBMX 81.0 81.0 - 43.5 37.5 - - - - - -
5# Alesi TYE GUEST 50.0 50.0 - - 50.0 - - - - - -
6# Joanna KISTLE GUEST 45.0 45.0 - - 45.0 - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-9 to qualify. 
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-9

 

Championship Female 11 Riders, 5 Qualified.

RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE123456789
1 Ayesha MCLELLAND Gosport BMX Club 299.5 299.5 50.0 50.0 - - 50.0 50.0 - 50.0 49.5
2 Angelica-Arena ORENA Hayes Hawks BMX Club 274.5 274.5 45.0 - 45.5 - - 44.0 48.5 45.5 46.0
3 Viktorija GALAKVOSCUITE BADBMX 269.5 310.0 41.5 - 50.0 48.5 45.5 0 43.0 41.0 40.5
4 Shamika SHAW Peckham BMX Club 228.0 264.0 37.5 40.5 40.0 - 37.0 36.0 36.5 36.5 -
5 Lucy LUCKHURST Runnymede Rockets 207.0 238.0 31.0 38.0 34.5 - 34.5 32.5 - 31.0 36.5
6# Karys RICHARDS Merton Saints BMX 204.0 204.0 - 45.5 38.0 - 41.0 39.5 40.0 - -
7# Michelle EATON Gosport BMX Club 35.5 35.5 - - - - - - - - 35.5
8# Natasha BRADLEY GUEST 34.5 34.5 - - - - - - - 34.5 -
9# Megan GRANT BADBMX 34.0 34.0 - 34.0 - - - - - - -
10# Lana REDGEWELL Club Cyclopark 33.5 33.5 33.5 - - - - - - - -
-# Viktorija GALAKVOSCIUTE BADBMX 0 0 - 0 - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-9 to qualify. 
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-9

 

JuniorCruiser 11 Riders, 5 Qualified.

RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE123456789
1 Nicholas OATEN BADBMX 285.0 324.5 45.5 45.5 39.5 50.0 - - 49.0 50.0 45.0
2 Ben STARKEY Hayes Hawks BMX Club 267.5 302.0 40.5 41.0 34.5 45.0 45.5 49.0 46.5 - -
3 Joshua WERNER Hersden BMX Club 258.0 330.0 37.0 37.5 38.0 41.0 50.0 46.5 - 45.0 35.0
4 Nathan DUPRÉ BADBMX 222.0 314.0 35.0 30.5 31.0 34.0 40.0 37.5 37.5 38.0 30.5
5 Bethany FLETCHER Gosport BMX Club 208.5 208.5 30.0 34.0 - 31.0 38.5 41.0 34.0 - -
6# Matthew HUTT Hayes Hawks BMX Club 200.0 200.0 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - - - - 50.0
7# Tommy HEALY Hersden BMX Club 159.0 159.0 - - - 37.0 - - 41.0 40.5 40.5
8# Chloe PAINTER Runnymede Rockets 92.0 92.0 27.5 - - - - - 30.0 34.5 -
9# Kamil SULEYMAN Hackney BMX Club 82.5 82.5 - - 27.5 27.5 - - 27.5 - -
10# Jake COOMBS GUEST 45.0 45.0 - - 45.0 - - - - - -
11# Alec MUNDAY BADBMX 37.5 37.5 - - - - - - - - 37.5

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-9 to qualify. 
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-9

 

OpenCruiser 52 Riders, 21 Qualified.

RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE123456789
1 Ben MAYNARD BADBMX 263.5 316.0 28.0 24.5 50.0 - 50.0 41.5 33.5 39.5 49.0
2 Chris CARTER Runnymede Rockets 260.5 260.5 - 40.5 - 48.5 - 46.5 40.0 49.5 35.5
3 Justin ESSON Hersden BMX Club 252.5 252.5 43.5 47.0 34.5 - 41.0 - 44.0 - 42.5
4 Ryan DAVIS East Kent BMX 240.0 336.0 26.5 40.0 34.0 43.0 38.0 35.5 38.5 41.5 39.0
5 Rob JUANPERA Runnymede Rockets 228.5 228.5 45.5 - 44.0 - 25.5 39.5 49.5 24.5 -
6 Mark LEWIS Runnymede Rockets 218.5 246.0 38.0 34.5 38.5 39.0 27.5 30.5 - 38.0 -
7 Howard BLAKES Runnymede Rockets 217.0 240.5 28.0 - 39.5 23.5 28.5 41.5 42.0 - 37.5
8 Gary MUNDAY BADBMX 203.0 227.5 36.0 - 41.5 - 33.0 24.5 36.0 26.0 30.5
9 Gregory REED Runnymede Rockets 200.5 218.0 17.5 37.0 - 29.0 43.5 31.5 - 30.5 29.0
10 Paul BRADSHAW Runnymede Rockets 185.5 185.5 25.5 37.0 - 28.0 31.0 30.0 34.0 - -
11# James BEECHINOR-COLLINS Merton Saints BMX 177.0 177.0 49.5 - 28.5 45.0 27.0 - 27.0 - -
12 Mark SEARLE Gosport BMX Club 175.5 175.5 - 26.5 - 31.5 39.5 - 22.5 30.0 25.5
13 Andy WILLIAMS Gosport BMX Club 155.0 155.0 23.5 24.5 - 28.5 28.0 22.5 - 28.0 -
14# Max BRAGGER BADBMX 150.0 150.0 - - - - 24.5 32.0 32.0 32.0 29.5
15# Gary WILLATS BADBMX 146.0 146.0 - - - 32.0 33.0 - 24.5 22.5 34.0
16 Neal BLAKES Runnymede Rockets 138.0 156.0 21.0 20.5 27.0 25.5 18.0 21.5 22.5 - -
17 Lewis DACKOMBE Bexhill BMX Club 136.5 136.5 17.0 26.5 - 38.0 - 22.5 19.5 13.0 -
18 James PRITCHARD East Kent BMX 130.5 164.0 16.0 19.5 29.0 23.0 17.5 17.5 - 21.5 20.0
19 Damon WIFFIN Hersden BMX Club 114.5 143.0 15.5 13.0 - 17.5 21.0 16.5 18.5 15.5 25.5
20 Jordon HODGES-CASEY Runnymede Rockets 109.0 109.0 - 20.0 20.0 16.5 10.0 24.0 - 18.5 -
21 Michael WHITTAKER Bournemouth BMX Club 100.0 100.0 - - - 15.5 14.0 15.5 23.0 14.0 18.0
22# Lee NEVARD Runnymede Rockets 95.5 95.5 38.0 26.5 31.0 - - - - - -
23# Steve EARL BADBMX 92.5 92.5 14.0 - 23.0 23.0 16.5 - 16.0 - -
24# Ewan STARK Merton Saints BMX 89.0 89.0 - - - - - - - 43.5 45.5
25# Will SMITH Runnymede Rockets 86.5 86.5 - 48.5 - 38.0 - - - - -
26# Aidan CORRIGAN Club Unknown ? 78.5 78.5 - - - - 25.0 26.5 27.0 - -
27 Mark WOOTTON Runnymede Rockets 74.5 74.5 - 8.5 17.0 20.5 4.0 8.5 16.0 - -
28 Darryl AKERMAN Gosport BMX Club 74.0 74.0 8.0 9.0 - 12.5 13.5 14.0 - 17.0 -
29# Fred CROWSON Gosport BMX Club 72.5 72.5 - - - 12.5 10.5 - 9.5 19.0 21.0
30# Leigh STARK Merton Saints BMX 67.0 67.0 28.5 16.5 22.0 - - - - - -
31 Michael WOOF Brixton BMX Club 58.0 58.0 2.5 - - 12.5 3.0 10.0 14.5 - 15.5
32# Stephen HASSELL Bournemouth BMX Club 50.0 50.0 - - - - - 50.0 - - -
33# Stephen COURTNEY Gosport BMX Club 38.5 38.5 22.5 16.0 - - - - - - -
34# Darren BOUGHTON BADBMX 37.5 37.5 - - - - - - - 37.5 -
=35# Richard SHELTON Gosport BMX Club 34.5 34.5 - 9.5 - 3.5 4.5 - - - 17.0
=35# Darren PAINTER Runnymede Rockets 34.5 34.5 - - - 18.5 - 16.0 - - -
37# Tim DAVIES Greenwich BMX Club 33.5 33.5 33.5 - - - - - - - -
38# Scott EVANS GUEST 32.5 32.5 - - - - - - - 32.5 -
39# Carl POTTS Bournemouth BMX Club 32.5 32.5 2.0 8.5 - - 4.0 - 8.5 9.5 -
40# Errol MCLEAN Runnymede Rockets 31.5 31.5 - 31.5 - - - - - - -
41# Chris MARGRAVE-GREGORY Runnymede Rockets 28.5 28.5 - - - 4.5 - 12.0 12.0 - -
42# Ian PAYNE Club Unknown ? 25.5 25.5 - - - - 11.5 - 14.0 - -
43# Mario CASTRO BERNO GUEST 25.0 25.0 25.0 - - - - - - - -
=44# Paul TERRY Club Cyclopark 24.0 24.0 - - 24.0 - - - - - -
=44# Lee ALLEN BADBMX 24.0 24.0 - - - - - - - - 24.0
46# Paul RUNGAY BADBMX 23.5 23.5 4.0 - 19.5 - - - - - -
47# Martin DUPRÉ BADBMX 22.5 22.5 11.0 11.5 - - - - - - -
48# Toby GARDNER Bexhill BMX Club 13.0 13.0 - - - 9.5 3.5 - - - -
=49# Perry DATSON Greenwich BMX Club 12.5 12.5 12.5 - - - - - - - -
=49# Steven CHESSON Bexhill BMX Club 12.5 12.5 - - - - - - - 12.5 -
51# Jason HARVEY BADBMX 12.0 12.0 - - - - - - 12.0 - -
52# Ian FORBES Bournemouth BMX Club 2.5 2.5 2.5 - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-9 to qualify. 
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-9

 

SuperCruiser 43 Riders, 15 Qualified.

RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE123456789
1 James HORWOOD Runnymede Rockets 273.5 273.5 - - - 50.0 45.0 35.0 49.5 44.0 50.0
2 Keith WILSON Gosport BMX Club 259.5 354.5 43.0 47.0 46.0 35.0 42.5 28.0 39.5 32.0 41.5
3# Sergio FERNANDES BADBMX 217.5 217.5 41.5 - - 45.5 - 44.5 47.0 39.0 -
4 Tony PITMAN Bournemouth BMX Club 205.5 205.5 - - 31.0 - 36.0 26.0 33.0 43.5 36.0
5# Jon MOORE Bournemouth BMX Club 189.5 189.5 46.5 - - - 50.0 43.0 - 50.0 -
6 Bernie SCHAALE Bournemouth BMX Club 183.0 210.0 27.0 33.0 29.0 - 30.5 29.5 - 27.0 34.0
7 Kevin BROWN Gosport BMX Club 182.0 182.0 33.5 31.0 37.0 - 27.0 38.0 - 15.5 -
8# Keith BRYCELAND BADBMX 181.5 181.5 50.0 49.5 49.0 - - 31.5 1.5 - -
9 Billy STUPPLE BADBMX 180.0 180.0 30.0 - 39.5 35.5 20.5 - 19.5 35.0 -
10 Kev CARLIN Hersden BMX Club 169.5 187.5 27.0 33.5 18.0 25.5 25.5 24.5 33.5 - -
11# Dave WILLIAMS Gosport BMX Club 162.5 162.5 27.5 37.5 - 39.5 23.5 - - 34.5 -
12 Luke DELL Hayes Hawks BMX Club 158.0 158.0 13.0 - 26.0 32.5 30.0 21.5 35.0 - -
13# Nic PREECE Merton Saints BMX 145.0 145.0 - - - - 39.5 27.5 - 35.5 42.5
14# Will SMITH Runnymede Rockets 140.5 140.5 - - - - 38.0 34.0 43.0 25.5 -
15 Ian LETCHFORD BADBMX 134.5 149.5 25.5 15.0 15.0 23.0 - 20.0 - 24.0 27.0
16 Mark BARDEN Bexhill BMX Club 129.5 129.5 13.0 26.0 - 24.0 17.5 - 25.0 - 24.0
17 Ady RUMSEY Bexhill BMX Club 128.5 144.0 16.5 - 22.0 - 20.5 15.5 26.5 22.0 21.0
18 Matt GRIFFIN Gosport BMX Club 117.0 132.0 19.0 21.5 15.5 22.0 15.0 15.5 - - 23.5
19# Mike WONG Peckham BMX Club 110.5 110.5 21.5 21.0 20.5 - 15.0 32.5 - - -
20# Darren BOUGHTON BADBMX 96.0 96.0 21.0 - 15.5 37.0 22.5 - - - -
21 Olly KAN Hayes Hawks BMX Club 91.0 91.0 11.0 24.5 19.5 22.5 - 11.5 2.0 - -
22 Neil HEDGES Gosport BMX Club 90.5 90.5 9.0 20.5 - 20.5 11.0 12.5 - 17.0 -
23# Anthony EDWARDS BADBMX 85.0 85.0 - 42.0 43.0 - - - - - -
24 Adrian YOUNG Hayes Hawks BMX Club 80.0 80.0 8.0 16.5 14.0 - 12.0 9.0 - 20.5 -
25# Shane TROTTER Bournemouth BMX Club 78.0 78.0 32.5 - - - - - - - 45.5
26# Kai RIVIERE East Kent BMX 74.5 74.5 - 37.5 37.0 - - - - - -
27# Peter COAKLEY Gosport BMX Club 70.0 70.0 - - - - 19.5 12.5 21.5 16.5 0
28# Darren FLINT Runnymede Rockets 66.0 66.0 14.5 19.0 23.0 - - 8.5 - - 1.0
29# Andy POPE Bournemouth BMX Club 54.0 54.0 - - - - 33.5 20.5 - - -
30# Damian MEAD GUEST 49.0 49.0 - - - - - 49.0 0 - -
31# Chico HOOKE Hackney BMX Club 37.0 37.0 37.0 - - - - - - - -
32# Charlie WILTSHIRE East Kent BMX 32.5 32.5 - - - 32.5 - - - - -
33# Dave MORTON GUEST 31.5 31.5 - - 31.5 - - - - - -
34# Elliot PREECE Merton Saints BMX 31.5 31.5 - - - - - - - - 31.5
35# Phil BEER Hersden BMX Club 31.0 31.0 - - - - - - - - 31.0
36# Duncan MEWETT Hersden BMX Club 31.0 31.0 - - - - - - 31.0 - -
37# Jay TALBOTT GUEST 28.5 28.5 - - - - - - - 28.5 -
38# Will HART GUEST 26.0 26.0 - - 26.0 - - - - - -
39# Darren O'BRIEN GUEST 23.5 23.5 - - - - - - - 23.5 -
40# Jason KING Runnymede Rockets 23.0 23.0 23.0 - - - - - - - -
41# Jason HARVEY BADBMX 20.0 20.0 - - - - - - - 20.0 -
42# Paul BARNARD GUEST 8.5 8.5 - - 8.5 - - - - - -
43# Lee ALLEN BADBMX 6.5 6.5 6.5 - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-9 to qualify. 
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-9

 

30+ Ladies Cruiser 10 Riders, 4 Qualified.

RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE123456789
1 Boo KENDALL Runnymede Rockets 299.5 299.5 49.5 50.0 - - 50.0 50.0 50.0 50.0 -
2 Yvonne RYAN Hersden BMX Club 277.5 359.5 - 41.0 42.5 50.0 45.5 45.5 44.0 41.0 50.0
3 Deborah PEARCE Hersden BMX Club 246.0 317.0 41.0 37.5 37.0 45.0 40.0 - 34.5 36.5 45.5
4 Carol TAYLOR Hersden BMX Club 201.5 201.5 32.0 - 27.5 - 34.0 37.5 - 29.5 41.0
5# Tabitha RENDALL Club Cyclopark 186.5 186.5 34.0 34.0 35.5 41.5 - - 41.5 - -
6# Sue FARAONE BADBMX 138.5 138.5 46.0 45.5 47.0 - - - - - -
7# Kirsty HAMBROOK Hersden BMX Club 121.5 121.5 - - - - 38.5 41.0 38.0 4.0 -
8# Claire GOODWIN BADBMX 67.0 67.0 36.0 - 31.0 - - - - - -
9# Bethany FLETCHER Gosport BMX Club 45.5 45.5 - - - - - - - 45.5 -
10# Alli MORGAN GUEST 34.0 34.0 - - - - - - - 34.0 -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-9 to qualify. 
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-9

 

Ladies SuperCruiser 3 Riders, 1 Qualified.

RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE123456789
1 Renee DIWELL Gosport BMX Club 260.5 260.5 40.5 - 45.5 - 45.5 43.0 45.5 40.5 -
2# Michelle EATON Gosport BMX Club 191.0 191.0 43.5 - 50.0 - 50.0 - - 47.5 -
3# Nicola SPIERS Gosport BMX Club 115.5 115.5 35.5 - - - 41.0 39.0 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-9 to qualify. 
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-9