Regional Rider Rankings 2015

South BMX Series 2015

www.bmxsouth.co.uk

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 18/Aug/2015 07:24:54

Series Detailed, All Riders

Round 1: South Regional Series 2015 - Round 1
WWW.BMXSOUTH.CO.UK

Round 2: South Region Series 2015 - Round 2
WWW.BMXSOUTH.CO.UK

Round 3: South Region Series 2015 - Round 3
WWW.BMXSOUTH.CO.UK

Round 4: South Region Series 2015 - Round 4
WWW.BMXSOUTH.CO.UK

Round 5: South Region Series 2015 - Round 6
WWW.BMXSOUTH.CO.UK

Round 6: South Region Series 2015 - Round 7
WWW.BMXSOUTH.CO.UK

Round 7: South Region Series 2015 - Round 8
WWW.BMXSOUTH.CO.UK

Round 8: South Region Series - Round 9
WWW.BMXSOUTH.CO.UK

 

NO CLASS 0 Riders.

 

Mixed 6 & Under 44 Riders, 19 Qualified.
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 8 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE12345678
1 Fynn PHILLIPS Bournemouth BMX Club S 248.5 295.0 50.0 50.0 50.0 46.5 49.5 49.0 - -
2 Kai BLANE Andover BMX Club S 235.5 325.0 23.0 43.5 35.5 31.0 47.0 47.0 50.0 48.0
3 Davin-Orian NGATCHOU Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 218.5 329.0 44.0 40.0 39.0 41.5 39.0 32.5 46.0 47.0
4 Dara BUSBRIDGE Club Cyclopark S 215.0 316.0 21.5 42.5 46.0 43.5 40.0 39.5 41.5 41.5
5 Sonny CARD Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 195.0 195.0 - - - 28.5 44.0 43.0 41.0 38.5
6 Harry KEET Runnymede Rockets S 177.5 250.0 39.0 32.5 42.5 25.0 21.5 26.0 33.5 30.0
7 Ben LONGLEY Runnymede Rockets S 173.5 245.0 38.0 35.5 25.0 25.5 21.0 28.5 30.0 41.5
8 Danny STEPHENS Bournemouth BMX Club S 169.5 218.5 27.0 36.5 39.0 37.5 27.5 29.0 22.0 -
9 Kellon JOYCE Bournemouth BMX Club S 152.0 190.0 36.0 26.0 33.5 21.0 - 17.0 22.0 34.5
10 Freddie DUDMAN Gosport BMX Club S 148.0 192.5 29.0 24.5 29.5 35.0 21.0 23.5 - 30.0
11 Mathilda LEAK Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 147.5 152.0 - 22.0 27.0 4.5 29.5 32.0 37.0 -
12 Samson TOWNSEND Bournemouth BMX Club S 147.5 179.5 17.5 22.5 30.5 14.5 - 36.5 32.5 25.5
13 Reid HUGHES TNT BMX Club S 125.0 145.5 26.0 26.5 23.5 20.5 25.0 24.0 - -
14 Luke WILLCOCKS Knightwood BMX Club S 124.5 169.0 27.0 - 23.0 25.5 23.0 21.5 25.5 23.5
15# Zach AVERY Guest 124.0 124.0 33.0 - - 34.5 33.5 - - 23.0
16 Charlie KEET Runnymede Rockets S 107.5 151.0 11.0 19.5 22.0 17.0 15.5 19.5 25.5 21.0
17# Rocco SOMERVILLE Bristol BMX Club (Guest) SW 104.5 104.5 46.5 - - 33.0 25.0 - - -
18# Finlay COLLIS Guest 98.0 98.0 24.5 - - 12.5 28.5 - - 32.5
19 Heath BUCHAN Merton Saints BMX Club S 88.5 101.5 19.0 16.0 19.5 18.5 13.0 15.5 - -
20 Ollie JOHNSON Bournemouth BMX Club S 81.0 91.0 15.5 14.5 - 15.5 10.0 - 17.0 18.5
21 Stirling HARRIS Guest 74.0 74.0 14.5 - 15.0 9.5 16.5 - 18.5 -
22# Archie THIPTHORPE Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club S 68.0 68.0 33.0 35.0 - - - - - -
23 Austin TROWBRIDGE Knightwood BMX Club S 64.5 77.0 9.5 - 11.5 6.0 6.5 14.0 14.5 15.0
24# Emelia HARVARD-TAYLOR Bournemouth BMX Club S 62.5 62.5 22.0 22.0 18.5 - - - - -
25# Callum FERMOR Runnymede Rockets S 62.0 62.0 - - - - 14.0 12.5 18.5 17.0
26# Nyah MCKAY Brixton BMX Club S 51.5 51.5 - 17.5 - - - 34.0 - -
27# Toby SPENCER Runnymede Rockets S 51.5 51.5 12.0 12.0 16.5 - - - - 11.0
28# Oliver COPPING Bristol BMX Club (Guest) SW 49.0 49.0 - - - 49.0 - - - -
29# Charlie POULTER Runnymede Rockets S 47.0 47.0 - - - - - 19.0 - 28.0
30# Louis AVERY Bristol BMX Club (Guest) SW 30.5 30.5 - - - 7.0 11.0 - - 12.5
31# Charlie POULTER Andover BMX Club S 27.5 27.5 - - - - 27.5 - - -
32# Zachary TIER Bexhill Burners BMX Club S 25.0 25.0 - 25.0 - - - - - -
33# Jenson HUNT Guest 22.5 22.5 - - - - - - - 22.5
34# William UPSON Bournemouth BMX Club S 22.0 22.0 - - - 22.0 - - - -
35# Charlie LONG Guest 15.5 15.5 - - 7.5 - 8.0 - - -
36# Rudy BRYCELAND Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S 14.0 14.0 - - 14.0 - - - - -
=37# Callaghan WHITE Gosport BMX Club S 13.5 13.5 13.5 - - - - - - -
=37# Archie MULLINS Bournemouth BMX Club S 13.5 13.5 - - - 13.5 - - - -
=37# Jesse WHITMORE Runnymede Rockets S 13.5 13.5 - - - - - - - 13.5
40# Lucy GARDNER Knightwood BMX Club S 12.5 12.5 - - 12.5 - - - - -
41# Carter JOYCE Bournemouth BMX Club S 11.0 11.0 - - - 11.0 - - - -
42# Noa MASSIE-TAYLOR Hackney BMX S 9.5 9.5 - - 9.5 - - - - -
=43# Keira MOSS Gosport BMX Club S 8.0 8.0 8.0 - - - - - - -
=43# Lucas LANE Bournemouth BMX Club S 8.0 8.0 - - - 8.0 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-8 to qualify. 
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-8

 

Female 6 and Under 5 Riders, 1 Qualified.
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 8 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE12345678
1 Emelia HARVARD-TAYLOR Gosport BMX Club S 236.0 236.0 - - - 46.5 46.0 47.0 46.5 50.0
2# Lucy GARDNER Knightwood BMX Club S 115.5 115.5 - - - 38.0 38.0 - 39.5 -
3# Sophia MANNING Bournemouth BMX Club S 40.5 40.5 - - - - - - - 40.5
4# Yvie BENT Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 36.0 36.0 - - - - - - - 36.0
5# Libby COPPING Bristol BMX Club (Guest) SW 33.5 33.5 - - - 33.5 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-8 to qualify. 
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-8

 

Male 7 34 Riders, 18 Qualified.
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 8 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE12345678
1 Xander MAVOLWANE-WRIGHT Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 249.0 293.0 50.0 44.0 - 49.5 - 50.0 50.0 49.5
2 Kyle SUMMERFIELD Andover BMX Club S 228.5 297.0 41.5 40.5 50.0 - 50.0 46.5 38.5 30.0
3 Elsa RENDALL-TODD Club Cyclopark S 219.5 249.5 30.0 46.0 45.5 43.5 47.0 37.5 - -
4 James TROWBRIDGE Knightwood BMX Club S 202.0 299.5 34.5 33.0 36.5 41.0 30.0 40.5 45.5 38.5
5 Charlie GRANGER Gosport BMX Club S 194.5 278.5 38.5 29.5 39.0 28.5 26.0 41.0 36.5 39.5
6 Harrison DAVIS TNT BMX Club S 187.0 248.0 28.5 38.0 32.5 36.5 38.0 34.0 - 40.5
7# Curtis COPELAND Bristol BMX Club (Guest) SW 169.5 169.5 43.0 - - 38.5 44.0 - - 44.0
8 Wilf PICKERING Merton Saints BMX Club S 161.0 238.5 21.0 36.0 32.0 30.5 26.5 30.0 30.5 32.0
9 Jack DAVEY Merton Saints BMX Club S 156.0 200.0 21.5 28.5 35.5 22.5 - 32.5 26.5 33.0
10 Harry ELLIOTT Andover BMX Club S 155.5 155.5 25.0 25.0 41.0 26.0 38.5 - - -
11 Raio STEPANOVS Bournemouth BMX Club S 152.5 193.5 22.0 27.0 25.0 32.0 19.0 27.0 41.5 -
12 Kyle NELSON Runnymede Rockets S 135.0 135.0 25.5 - - - 25.0 26.0 31.0 27.5
13# Ashton COOMBS Guest 132.0 132.0 47.0 - - 47.0 - - - 38.0
14 Zach KENNARD Knightwood BMX Club S 127.5 171.0 9.5 21.5 23.5 20.0 14.0 23.5 39.0 20.0
15 Ryan MIDDLETON Andover BMX Club S 127.5 185.0 15.5 23.0 24.0 20.5 30.0 21.5 24.0 26.5
16 Jack BRAND Bournemouth BMX Club S 104.5 104.5 24.5 20.5 20.5 16.5 - - 22.5 -
17 Edward MACK Club Cyclopark S 100.5 100.5 - 21.0 - 19.0 16.5 21.5 - 22.5
18# Henry EYRE Guest 96.0 96.0 36.0 - - 27.5 32.5 - - -
19 Thomas BARKER TNT BMX Club S 95.0 109.0 18.5 15.0 - 14.0 - 17.5 22.0 22.0
20 Zac TWITCHEN Bournemouth BMX Club S 86.5 111.0 10.5 14.0 17.5 15.5 15.0 21.0 - 17.5
21 Oliver SWEETMAN Runnymede Rockets S 81.0 111.5 8.0 16.5 16.5 12.0 10.5 14.5 18.0 15.5
22# Colby HOARE Guest 76.5 76.5 32.5 - - 23.0 21.0 - - -
23# Daniel MACDIARMID East Kent BMX Club S 67.5 67.5 - - - - 36.5 31.0 - -
24# Ollie WILLCOCKS Knightwood BMX Club S 63.5 63.5 - - - - 9.5 16.0 19.5 18.5
25# Reuben LIVINGSTONE Andover BMX Club S 60.0 60.0 17.5 - 21.5 - 21.0 - - -
26# Gabe SIMPSON Guest 50.0 50.0 - 50.0 - - - - - -
=27# Ronan GILHAM East Kent BMX Club S 24.0 24.0 11.5 12.5 - - - - - -
=27# Caden ROBERTS Runnymede Rockets S 24.0 24.0 - - - - - - - 24.0
29# Arlo STALLARD-WATSON Hackney BMX S 22.0 22.0 - 22.0 - - - - - -
30# Jed SMITH Guest 20.5 20.5 - - - - 20.5 - - -
31# Thomas KLOTZ Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 19.0 19.0 - - - - - 19.0 - -
32# Amanuel BRINTON TNT BMX Club S 14.5 14.5 14.5 - - - - - - -
33# Dylan WALKER Gosport BMX Club S 13.5 13.5 13.5 - - - - - - -
34# Bobby KING Knightwood BMX Club S 12.0 12.0 - - - - 12.0 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-8 to qualify. 
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-8

 

Female 7-8 9 Riders, 5 Qualified.
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 8 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE12345678
1 Theia GAYNOR Hackney BMX S 248.5 248.5 50.0 49.5 49.5 - - 49.5 50.0 -
2 Lucy SIMPSON Gosport BMX Club S 238.0 283.5 45.5 46.0 46.0 50.0 50.0 46.0 - -
3 Zara HARRIS Guest 203.5 203.5 35.0 - 37.5 45.5 45.5 - 40.0 -
4 Emelia WARD TNT BMX Club S 202.0 265.0 36.5 40.5 41.0 40.0 33.5 29.5 - 44.0
5# Lacey BAIRD Knightwood BMX Club S 174.0 174.0 - - - - 40.5 39.5 45.5 48.5
6 Lexy LOVELL Knightwood BMX Club S 170.0 170.0 - - - 32.5 35.0 32.5 36.0 34.0
7# Grace DODD Gosport BMX Club S 115.0 115.0 41.0 38.0 - 36.0 - - - -
8# Nyla SATCHELL Merton Saints BMX Club S 75.0 75.0 - - - - - 35.5 - 39.5
9# Lauren JUNKER Gosport BMX Club S 30.5 30.5 30.5 - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-8 to qualify. 
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-8

 

Male 8 55 Riders, 28 Qualified.
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 8 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE12345678
1 Lorenz "Pistol" PATTEN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 239.0 279.5 44.0 40.5 49.5 - 49.5 50.0 46.0 -
2 Ewan MUNDAY TNT BMX Club S 226.0 265.0 47.0 42.5 40.5 49.0 - 39.0 - 47.0
3 Lucas ELLIS TNT BMX Club S 218.5 256.0 40.0 38.5 47.0 37.5 47.0 46.0 - -
4 Leo CURPANEN Merton Saints BMX Club S 207.0 259.5 33.5 26.5 26.0 40.0 40.5 43.5 - 49.5
5 Otis MILLER Merton Saints BMX Club S 196.0 264.0 35.5 36.5 34.5 47.0 34.0 34.0 - 42.5
6 Josh PEDDLE Gosport BMX Club S 193.0 217.5 24.5 - 39.0 44.0 35.0 - 42.0 33.0
7 Oak BUCHAN Merton Saints BMX Club S 180.0 209.0 38.0 29.0 37.0 31.5 41.5 32.0 - -
8# Billy BROWN Bournemouth BMX Club S 175.5 175.5 49.5 33.5 42.5 - - - 50.0 -
9 Arne ESSLEMONT Andover BMX Club S 175.0 175.0 30.0 - 26.0 - 39.0 39.5 40.5 -
10 Lucy HUTT Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 170.0 170.0 - 28.5 32.0 39.0 31.5 - - 39.0
11 Jake WARFIELD Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 166.0 191.5 33.0 25.5 29.0 33.5 - 33.5 37.0 -
12 Lewis FLETCHER TNT BMX Club S 151.5 190.5 15.0 33.5 27.0 30.5 24.0 24.5 36.0 -
13 Lewis LONGLEY Runnymede Rockets S 141.0 208.5 22.5 23.0 29.5 22.0 27.0 29.0 28.5 27.0
14 Miles GUDGEON Gosport BMX Club S 133.0 185.5 24.0 21.0 18.5 24.5 13.0 29.0 22.0 33.5
15 Ollie O'BRIEN TNT BMX Club S 122.5 135.5 - 25.5 23.5 13.0 24.5 26.5 - 22.5
16 Samuel DAY Gosport BMX Club S 114.5 159.5 16.0 18.5 21.5 21.5 14.0 24.0 29.0 15.0
17 Lewis CLARK Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 110.5 146.5 9.5 12.0 19.5 14.5 20.5 17.5 32.0 21.0
18 James BARKER TNT BMX Club S 103.0 116.0 17.5 13.0 - 22.0 - 19.0 23.5 21.0
19 Reece SAXON Runnymede Rockets S 98.5 119.0 19.0 21.5 - 15.5 7.0 21.0 21.5 13.5
20 Sam PERRY-OGDEN Gosport BMX Club S 96.0 125.0 22.0 10.0 10.5 18.0 12.0 25.0 19.0 8.5
21# Harrison COLLIS Guest 94.5 94.5 28.5 - - 27.5 - - - 38.5
22 Dylan BARNES Gosport BMX Club S 94.5 128.5 10.5 15.0 13.5 11.0 16.0 12.5 25.5 24.5
23 Miller HUGHES TNT BMX Club S 85.0 96.0 17.5 17.0 11.0 12.0 17.5 21.0 - -
24# Ashton SOMERVILLE Bristol BMX Club (Guest) SW 83.5 83.5 26.0 - - 27.0 30.5 - - -
25# Nathan DIWELL-WILSON Gosport BMX Club S 83.5 83.5 - - - - 28.0 14.0 14.5 27.0
26 Zion POULTER Bournemouth BMX Club S 83.0 83.0 7.0 14.0 21.0 - 24.5 - - 16.5
27 Quincy MILLER-COLE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 81.5 88.0 6.5 7.0 15.5 22.0 10.5 - 26.5 -
28 Reuben SMITH TNT BMX Club S 78.5 98.5 4.0 9.0 15.0 10.0 19.0 7.0 16.5 18.0
29 Max DUDMAN Gosport BMX Club S 76.0 101.0 14.0 3.5 17.5 16.5 9.0 15.0 13.0 12.5
30 Theodore PETERKIN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 59.0 63.0 - 4.5 9.0 4.0 6.5 16.5 22.5 -
31 Dylan TATTERSALL Gosport BMX Club S 57.5 69.0 12.5 5.5 12.0 6.5 6.0 - 15.5 11.0
32# Arthur HERRINGTON Club Unknown 49.0 49.0 - 49.0 - - - - - -
33# Harry TANNER Guest 47.0 47.0 - 47.0 - - - - - -
34 Upton WHEATLEY-RICHARDSON Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S 40.0 47.5 2.5 6.5 5.0 5.0 - 8.0 11.0 9.5
35# Jensen EGAN Bristol BMX Club (Guest) SW 32.5 32.5 - - - - - - - 32.5
=36# Liam MCDONAGH Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 28.0 28.0 8.0 - 10.0 - - - 10.0 -
=36# Jack HOARE Bristol BMX Club (Guest) SW 28.0 28.0 - - - - - - - 28.0
38# Oskar ALVAREZ Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 25.5 25.5 4.0 - - - 21.5 - - -
39# Alfie HOLLOWAY Guest 25.0 25.0 25.0 - - - - - - -
40# Kyron SALHAB Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 18.0 18.0 5.5 - 3.5 2.5 - - 6.5 -
=41# Jack WHITBURN-WELCH Bristol BMX Club (Guest) SW 14.5 14.5 9.0 - - 5.5 - - - -
=41# Kai HOSHINO Hackney BMX S 14.5 14.5 - - 5.5 - - 9.0 - -
=43# Fabien-Luc BIRCH Andover BMX Club S 14.0 14.0 6.0 - - 8.0 - - - -
=43# Joseph LONG Guest 14.0 14.0 - - 6.5 - 7.5 - - -
45# Lyndon JOHNSON Merton Saints BMX Club S 10.5 10.5 - - - - - 10.5 - -
46# Harry SHIELDS Runnymede Rockets S 9.5 9.5 2.0 - 7.5 - - - - -
47# Gus MITCHELL-MOORE Knightwood BMX Club S 8.5 8.5 - - - - - - 8.5 -
48# Clemence DUPRE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 7.5 7.5 - 7.5 - - - - - -
49# Oscar UPSON Bournemouth BMX Club S 6.0 6.0 - - - 6.0 - - - -
50# Dylan BELTON OWEN Greenwich BMX S 5.0 5.0 - - - - 5.0 - - -
51# Harry KIRBY Guest 4.0 4.0 - - 4.0 - - - - -
=52# James JOHANSEN Gosport BMX Club S 3.5 3.5 3.5 - - - - - - -
=52# Rory STEELE Gosport BMX Club S 3.5 3.5 3.5 - - - - - - -
54# Alfie EARL Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S 3.0 3.0 - - - 3.0 - - - -
55# Rupert LOWTHER Gosport BMX Club S 2.5 2.5 2.5 - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-8 to qualify. 
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-8

 

Male 9 55 Riders, 22 Qualified.
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 8 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE12345678
1 Casey MARKLEY Knightwood BMX Club S 250.0 305.0 - 46.5 50.0 50.0 8.5 50.0 50.0 50.0
2 Ryder JOYCE Bournemouth BMX Club S 226.0 296.0 49.0 48.0 46.0 37.5 - 40.0 43.0 32.5
3 Ben DAVEY Merton Saints BMX Club S 218.5 314.5 41.0 34.5 41.0 32.0 47.0 46.5 43.0 29.5
4 Josh DU PREEZ Bournemouth BMX Club S 181.5 231.0 35.5 26.0 38.0 35.5 23.5 - 41.0 31.5
5 Harry MCCANN TNT BMX Club S 180.0 207.5 - 39.5 28.0 41.5 37.0 34.0 - 27.5
6 Joseph WAINWRIGHT TNT BMX Club S 169.5 195.0 33.0 41.0 37.0 29.0 25.5 - 29.5 -
7 Oscar SIMPSON Gosport BMX Club S 158.5 181.5 37.5 23.0 29.5 29.0 27.5 35.0 - -
8 Bailey MILLER Merton Saints BMX Club S 145.5 199.5 19.0 14.0 21.0 25.0 27.0 33.0 35.0 25.5
9 Alfie NORRIS Gosport BMX Club S 143.5 166.0 33.5 26.0 22.5 - 32.5 28.5 - 23.0
10# Tyler WHITE Bournemouth BMX Club S 138.0 138.0 29.0 - 42.5 35.5 31.0 - - -
11# Taylor HUNT Guest 136.5 136.5 46.5 - - 46.0 - - - 44.0
12# Billy BROWN Bournemouth BMX Club S 134.0 134.0 - - - - 47.0 41.0 - 46.0
13# Rossi O'BRIEN TNT BMX Club S 128.0 128.0 29.0 40.0 31.0 - - 28.0 - -
14 Sidney HATTON Gosport BMX Club S 128.0 180.0 26.0 10.5 25.0 24.0 25.0 21.0 28.0 20.5
15 Luke HAYWARD Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club S 123.0 159.5 18.0 24.0 18.5 20.5 - 25.5 30.5 22.5
16# Ned PENNY Bristol BMX Club (Guest) SW 120.0 120.0 42.5 - - - 40.0 - - 37.5
17# Ethan ASHTON Bristol BMX Club (Guest) SW 116.5 116.5 - - - 42.0 43.5 - - 31.0
18 Kei KEMP Runnymede Rockets S 111.0 144.5 21.0 16.0 17.5 18.5 - 25.0 25.0 21.5
19 Leo KELLIE-HOLDSWORTH Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 107.5 132.0 12.0 12.5 20.5 21.5 18.5 14.0 33.0 -
20# Rudi EICHHORN Guest 97.5 97.5 - 33.5 36.0 28.0 - - - -
21 Hannah HEDGES Gosport BMX Club S 95.0 95.0 24.5 17.0 - - 17.0 24.5 - 12.0
22# Max DAVIS Greenwich BMX S 89.5 89.5 - 21.5 - - 28.5 39.5 - -
23# Sasha DE SOYZA Hackney BMX S 84.0 84.0 - 22.5 16.0 - 21.5 24.0 - -
24# Milar GONZALES Bristol BMX Club (Guest) SW 79.5 79.5 - - - - 38.0 - - 41.5
25 Niall MOSS Gosport BMX Club S 79.5 110.0 21.0 9.5 9.5 14.5 15.0 11.5 14.5 14.5
26# Alex TAYLOR Brixton BMX Club S 78.0 78.0 - 23.0 25.5 - 12.5 - - 17.0
=27 Brandon CHAMPION Knightwood BMX Club S 77.5 101.5 7.5 9.5 12.0 7.0 11.0 16.5 19.5 18.5
=27 Adam SWEETMAN Runnymede Rockets S 77.5 101.0 14.5 7.5 6.5 16.0 9.5 17.5 20.0 9.5
29 Oliver ELLIOTT Andover BMX Club S 76.0 76.0 24.5 3.5 15.0 17.0 16.0 - - -
=30# Lucy MUNDAY TNT BMX Club S 72.5 72.5 24.5 - 24.5 23.5 - - - -
=30 Callum DALEY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 72.5 91.5 6.5 4.5 13.0 8.0 13.5 15.0 17.5 13.5
32 Matthew LOVELL Knightwood BMX Club S 65.5 65.5 - - - 13.0 5.5 19.0 23.5 4.5
33 Steph WEBB Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 64.0 64.0 16.0 11.0 11.0 9.5 - - 16.5 -
34 Brandon HARVARD-TAYLOR Gosport BMX Club S 45.5 61.0 8.0 7.5 3.5 10.5 6.0 7.0 12.5 6.0
35# Thomas MATTHEWS Knightwood BMX Club S 44.0 44.0 10.5 - - - - - 22.5 11.0
36# Jackson BELCHER Guest 38.5 38.5 - - - - - - 38.5 -
37# Oscar MASSIEU-COWLARD Bournemouth BMX Club S 38.5 38.5 - 6.5 - 11.5 - - 20.5 -
38# Joseph CAREY Guest 37.0 37.0 - 37.0 - - - - - -
39# Lorenz "Pistol" PATTEN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 36.5 36.5 - - - - - - - 36.5
40# Sam STARKEY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 36.0 36.0 9.5 - 7.5 - 6.5 12.5 - -
41# Milan MACHACEK TNT BMX Club S 30.0 30.0 - 30.0 - - - - - -
42# Joshua CATES Guest 27.5 27.5 - 27.5 - - - - - -
43# Alistair GARDNER Knightwood BMX Club S 27.0 27.0 - - 2.5 6.5 7.0 - 11.0 -
44# Oli POULTER Runnymede Rockets S 23.5 23.5 - - - - - 8.0 - 15.5
45# Ted HEBDEN TNT BMX Club S 21.0 21.0 - - - - - 21.0 - -
46# Hayden ANDRESS TNT BMX Club S 18.5 18.5 - 18.5 - - - - - -
47# Mehmet GURCUOGLU Hackney BMX S 15.5 15.5 - 10.5 5.0 - - - - -
48# Oscar MASSIEU-COWLARD Bournemouth BMX Club S 13.0 13.0 13.0 - - - - - - -
49# Mehmet GURCUOGLU Hackney BMX S 9.0 9.0 - - - - - 9.0 - -
50# Declan CHIPARAMANDU Brixton BMX Club S 8.5 8.5 - 4.0 4.5 - - - - -
51# Edward SMITH Runnymede Rockets S 8.0 8.0 - - - - - - - 8.0
52# Oli POULTER Runnymede Rockets S 7.5 7.5 - - - - 7.5 - - -
53# Lucas GARCIA Hackney BMX S 7.0 7.0 - - 7.0 - - - - -
=54# Aston CHAPMAN Guest 6.5 6.5 - 6.5 - - - - - -
=54# Ed HARRISON Guest 6.5 6.5 - - - - - - - 6.5

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-8 to qualify. 
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-8

 

Female 9-10yr 22 Riders, 7 Qualified.
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 8 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE12345678
1 Skye MAVOLWANE-WRIGHT Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 226.0 259.0 33.0 47.0 - 50.0 - 41.0 41.5 46.5
2 Lily ADAMS Gosport BMX Club S 217.0 310.5 46.5 42.5 49.0 41.5 33.0 33.5 37.5 27.0
3 Samantha BAIRD Knightwood BMX Club S 193.5 220.0 - - 37.5 34.5 26.5 33.5 49.0 39.0
4# Teagan JACOBS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 175.5 175.5 - - - - 46.5 44.0 37.0 48.0
5 Layla JOHNSON Bournemouth BMX Club S 172.0 226.5 36.5 37.5 33.0 33.5 24.5 - 30.0 31.5
6# Mia JACOBS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 170.0 170.0 - - - - 36.5 48.0 43.5 42.0
7 Stephanie MACK Club Cyclopark S 163.0 211.0 33.0 31.5 31.5 27.0 40.0 26.5 - 21.5
8 Sophie PRICE TNT BMX Club S 156.5 156.5 33.0 34.5 - 29.5 - 29.5 - 30.0
9# Amber SHEPHERD Guest 150.0 150.0 39.5 - - - 35.5 - 36.0 39.0
10 Pippa STEPHENS Bournemouth BMX Club S 131.0 153.0 - 25.0 28.0 25.5 22.0 25.0 27.5 -
11# Shani HARRIS-SHARWOOD Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 129.0 129.0 - 30.0 - - 37.0 37.5 24.5 -
12# Justine DUPRE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 122.5 122.5 - 39.5 42.0 41.0 - - - -
13# Clemence DUPRE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 122.0 122.0 42.0 - 44.5 35.5 - - - -
14# Phoebe GAYNOR Hackney BMX S 99.0 99.0 49.0 50.0 - - - - - -
15# Theia GAYNOR Hackney BMX S 72.0 72.0 - - - 46.0 26.0 - - -
16# Eboni LENNON Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 50.5 50.5 - 26.5 - - - - - 24.0
17# Mia FARROW Guest 50.0 50.0 - - - - 50.0 - - -
18# Lucy MUNDAY TNT BMX Club S 45.5 45.5 - - - - - 45.5 - -
19# Steph WEBB Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 34.5 34.5 - - - - - - - 34.5
20# Grace CAMPBELL Gosport BMX Club S 29.5 29.5 - - - - 29.5 - - -
21# Eilidh WHITE Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S 26.5 26.5 26.5 - - - - - - -
22# Opal KIRKMAN Greenwich BMX S 25.0 25.0 - - - - - - - 25.0

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-8 to qualify. 
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-8

 

Male 10 54 Riders, 27 Qualified.
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 8 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE12345678
1 Luca THURLOW TNT BMX Club S 234.5 264.0 46.0 - 46.0 29.5 46.5 46.5 - 49.5
2 Adam GILBERT TNT BMX Club S 234.0 237.0 50.0 3.0 50.0 50.0 - 50.0 - 34.0
3 Lucas CRAIK Gosport BMX Club S 227.5 300.5 40.5 46.5 - 46.0 41.5 32.5 50.0 43.5
4 Joshua ABBOTT TNT BMX Club S 209.5 209.5 44.0 49.0 34.0 41.0 - 41.5 - -
5 Niall KENNARD Knightwood BMX Club S 196.5 279.5 33.0 28.5 26.0 43.5 28.5 40.0 46.0 34.0
6 Jordi HART Andover BMX Club S 189.5 189.5 33.0 26.0 35.5 - 49.5 - - 45.5
7 Dylan MERRICK Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 188.0 206.0 18.0 26.0 43.0 - 38.0 38.0 43.0 -
8 Rocco DOVE Gosport BMX Club S 185.0 251.0 13.5 40.5 40.5 27.5 36.5 26.5 26.0 40.0
9 Rohan BARNES Gosport BMX Club S 183.0 263.5 36.5 27.5 37.5 38.5 33.0 27.0 37.5 26.0
10 Kyle FOX-JOHNSON TNT BMX Club S 162.5 201.0 23.0 35.0 36.0 34.0 25.5 32.0 - 15.5
11 Nico SATCHELL Merton Saints BMX Club S 156.0 183.5 19.5 30.5 8.0 23.0 33.5 35.5 - 33.5
12 Joseph HARRIS TNT BMX Club S 144.5 144.5 28.0 35.5 28.0 24.5 - - - 28.5
13 Daniel HOWELLS Knightwood BMX Club S 144.0 183.0 26.5 25.0 18.5 24.0 20.5 27.5 41.0 -
14 Juan Pablo RIVEROS Hammersmith BMX Club S 135.5 160.0 24.5 - 24.5 26.0 26.0 24.5 34.5 -
15# Max AVERY Guest 135.0 135.0 20.0 - - 32.5 43.5 - - 39.0
16 Robert HEAD Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 134.5 189.0 21.0 17.0 28.5 16.5 25.5 22.5 31.5 26.5
17# Rocky O'BRIEN Runnymede Rockets S 114.5 114.5 38.5 38.5 - 37.5 - - - -
18 Kana BUSBRIDGE Club Cyclopark S 109.0 127.5 7.5 - 11.0 14.0 23.0 21.0 24.0 27.0
19 Sam LEWIS Runnymede Rockets S 105.0 115.0 20.5 18.5 21.0 10.0 21.0 - - 24.0
20# Sean BERRY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 102.0 102.0 - - 23.0 20.5 - - 34.5 24.0
21 Daniel HORAN Runnymede Rockets S 90.0 101.0 13.0 11.0 - 23.0 - 12.5 24.5 17.0
22 Martin-Yohan NGATCHOU Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 87.0 112.0 2.0 15.0 15.5 16.0 13.5 17.5 23.0 9.5
23 Riley ALLUM Bournemouth BMX Club S 86.0 86.0 19.0 - 17.0 10.5 17.5 - 22.0 -
24 Ewan MARSHALL Knightwood BMX Club S 82.5 94.5 3.5 23.0 9.5 8.5 - 14.0 17.0 19.0
25 Luke TERRY TNT BMX Club S 71.0 78.5 7.5 16.0 12.5 7.5 - - 20.5 14.5
=26# Kenzie NEVARD Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 69.0 69.0 28.5 - 23.0 17.5 - - - -
=26# Taylor PHILLIPS-PITMAN Bournemouth BMX Club S 69.0 69.0 20.5 - - 19.0 8.0 - - 21.5
28# Dontae HILL Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 58.5 58.5 - 13.5 13.5 12.5 19.0 - - -
29 Natthasiri KONGGUTONG Hackney BMX S 53.5 53.5 - 12.0 4.5 - 11.5 10.0 15.5 -
30 Tyler DAVY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 52.5 63.5 5.0 9.5 14.5 6.0 7.0 8.0 - 13.5
31# Lewis DEVLIN Knightwood BMX Club S 52.0 52.0 - - - - - - 28.5 23.5
32 Evann PENDRILL Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 47.5 47.5 - 8.0 6.5 4.0 - 11.0 18.0 -
33 Daniel PAINTER Runnymede Rockets S 47.0 59.5 2.5 6.5 5.0 5.0 9.0 7.0 14.0 10.5
34 James MERRYWEATHER Andover BMX Club S 46.0 53.0 3.0 5.5 4.0 6.5 10.0 - 12.5 11.5
35# Jayden SEWARD Guest 44.0 44.0 - 44.0 - - - - - -
36# Francisco STEFANO Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 35.0 35.0 9.5 - - 10.5 - 15.0 - -
37# Kolby ELLIS Guest 28.0 28.0 - - - - 28.0 - - -
38# William WHITBURN-WELCH Bristol BMX Club (Guest) SW 26.5 26.5 6.5 - - 20.0 - - - -
39# Jude BROOKS Bristol BMX Club (Guest) SW 26.0 26.0 10.0 - - - 16.0 - - -
40# Sam JONES Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 24.0 24.0 - - 21.0 3.0 - - - -
41# Connor GILHAM Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club S 23.5 23.5 1.5 22.0 - - - - - -
42# Daniel PICKERING Club Cyclopark S 21.0 21.0 - 21.0 - - - - - -
=43# Jake NELSON Runnymede Rockets S 20.5 20.5 1.5 - - - - - 11.0 8.0
=43# Yuki HOSHINO Hackney BMX S 20.5 20.5 - - - - - 20.5 - -
45# Chris GAYLE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 16.5 16.5 - - - - - 16.5 - -
46# Christopher DAVIS Bristol BMX Club (Guest) SW 15.0 15.0 - - - - 15.0 - - -
47# Marvin WALSH Gosport BMX Club S 13.5 13.5 13.5 - - - - - - -
48# Jack CROMIE Gosport BMX Club S 11.5 11.5 11.5 - - - - - - -
49# Casey MARKLEY Knightwood BMX Club S 10.5 10.5 10.5 - - - - - - -
50# Rhys EWERS-STONE Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 8.5 8.5 1.5 - 7.0 - - - - -
51# Lewis CAREY Runnymede Rockets S 7.5 7.5 - - - - - - - 7.5
52# Tom GREENWOOD TNT BMX Club S 6.0 6.0 6.0 - - - - - - -
53# William WOODS Hackney BMX S 4.5 4.5 - 4.5 - - - - - -
54# Charlie GREEN Knightwood BMX Club S 3.0 3.0 3.0 - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-8 to qualify. 
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-8

 

Male 11 36 Riders, 18 Qualified.
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 8 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE12345678
1 Lennie CHEESEMAN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 233.0 336.0 43.0 29.5 47.0 39.5 47.0 46.0 50.0 34.0
2 Charlie BLACK Gosport BMX Club S 217.0 292.5 39.0 40.5 38.0 - 37.5 50.0 41.5 46.0
3 Kaydon JAMES Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 213.0 312.5 32.0 32.0 35.5 43.0 43.0 41.0 47.0 39.0
4 George FLORY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 180.0 238.0 29.0 29.0 40.0 36.0 29.5 - 38.0 36.5
5 Oakley HASSELL Bournemouth BMX Club S 179.5 261.5 27.5 38.0 26.5 36.0 35.5 40.0 30.0 28.0
6# Emily HUTT Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 176.5 176.5 - - 32.0 50.0 47.0 - - 47.5
7 Oliver NISCO Runnymede Rockets S 172.0 186.0 14.0 - 39.0 34.5 33.0 38.5 - 27.0
8# Ben AVERY Guest 166.5 166.5 46.0 - - 47.0 38.5 - - 35.0
9 Boyd MARNHAM Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club S 165.0 188.5 23.5 40.0 24.0 29.0 33.0 - 39.0 -
10 Kamil SULEYMAN Hackney BMX S 160.0 215.0 34.0 31.5 32.5 30.0 25.0 32.0 30.0 -
11 Morgan CZERNUZKA Hackney BMX S 138.5 138.5 29.5 24.5 - - 25.5 34.0 25.0 -
12# Nathan DUPRE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 138.0 138.0 39.5 49.5 49.0 - - - - -
13 Zach RENDALL-TODD Club Cyclopark S 123.0 139.5 16.5 24.0 25.0 26.0 21.5 26.5 - -
14 Samuel WRIGHT Knightwood BMX Club S 121.5 137.5 21.5 16.5 21.0 27.0 16.0 - 35.5 -
15 Daniel WITH Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S 116.5 175.0 19.5 22.0 22.0 18.5 22.5 29.5 20.5 20.5
16 Charlie ELLIOTT Andover BMX Club S 104.5 104.5 19.0 13.0 21.0 25.0 26.5 - - -
17 Shaun TOBIN Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 100.0 130.0 - 14.5 15.5 17.0 19.5 25.5 19.0 19.0
18 Alex DAVEY Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 98.0 112.0 15.0 22.0 14.0 21.5 - 23.0 - 16.5
19 Thomas GARDNER Knightwood BMX Club S 94.5 94.5 - 21.0 12.5 21.0 17.0 - 23.0 -
20 Jez ROLFE Andover BMX Club S 82.0 105.5 12.0 - 11.5 15.5 14.0 22.0 16.0 14.5
21# Robbie HOARE Runnymede Rockets S 70.5 70.5 23.5 - 6.5 - - - - 40.5
22 Jacob CARREIRA-NG TNT BMX Club S 70.0 70.0 - 19.0 9.0 14.5 - - 14.5 13.0
23# Bobby IDONIJE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 57.5 57.5 8.5 17.5 31.5 - - - - -
24# Sebastian PANTLIN Guest 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - - - - - -
25# Lewis HARKNESS TNT BMX Club S 50.0 50.0 - - - - - - 25.5 24.5
26# Josh BARSBY Guest 43.0 43.0 - 43.0 - - - - - -
27# Harvey SHORT Guest 41.5 41.5 - - - - - - - 41.5
28# Thomas WINWOOD Bournemouth BMX Club S 39.0 39.0 - - - - 20.0 - - 19.0
29# Joshua IZZARD Guest 35.5 35.5 - 35.5 - - - - - -
30# Thomas WINWOOD Bournemouth BMX Club S 30.0 30.0 9.5 - - 20.5 - - - -
31# Bradley CHUGG Guest 28.0 28.0 28.0 - - - - - - -
32# Dylan SHIPTON Bristol BMX Club (Guest) SW 26.0 26.0 - - - - - - - 26.0
33# Lucas FARAONE-HORTON Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S 22.5 22.5 - - - - - - - 22.5
34# Logan BROWN Knightwood BMX Club S 21.5 21.5 - - - - - - 20.5 1.0
35# Yuki HOSHINO Hackney BMX S 17.0 17.0 - - 17.0 - - - - -
36# Jacob RANDS Gosport BMX Club S 10.5 10.5 10.5 - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-8 to qualify. 
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-8

 

Female 11-12yr 8 Riders, 3 Qualified.
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 8 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE12345678
1 Phoebe GAYNOR Hackney BMX S 240.0 240.0 - - 49.5 49.0 50.0 41.5 50.0 -
2 Sydnie WHEATLEY Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S 232.0 273.5 41.5 45.5 46.0 45.0 - - 45.5 50.0
3 Lara WONG Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 193.5 227.0 37.5 41.0 37.5 33.5 - 36.5 - 41.0
4# Aggie HARRISON Guest 172.5 172.5 45.0 - - 41.0 41.0 - - 45.5
5# Abbie WINWOOD Bournemouth BMX Club S 138.5 138.5 34.0 - - 30.0 37.5 - 37.0 -
6# Roxy HINTON Guest 123.5 123.5 - - 41.0 37.0 45.5 - - -
7# Louise BECK Guest 54.0 54.0 50.0 - - 4.0 - - - -
8# Saskia EARL Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S 26.5 26.5 - - - 26.5 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-8 to qualify. 
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-8

 

Male 12 48 Riders, 12 Qualified.
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 8 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE12345678
1 Jos MARNHAM Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club S 239.0 324.0 43.0 46.0 42.0 46.5 50.0 50.0 46.5 -
2# Luke SHRIEVER TNT BMX Club S 199.5 199.5 49.5 50.0 - 50.0 - - 50.0 -
3 Tai SULEYMAN Hackney BMX S 190.5 240.0 21.0 29.5 35.5 28.5 38.5 46.0 41.0 -
4 Theo POPE Bournemouth BMX Club S 187.0 215.0 34.5 - 28.0 34.0 36.0 - 41.5 41.0
5 Elle JUNKER Gosport BMX Club S 180.0 180.0 36.5 33.5 32.5 37.0 40.5 - - -
6 Dan PEARCE Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 175.5 224.5 25.0 24.0 34.5 - 32.5 38.5 34.0 36.0
7# Ben CURLING Runnymede Rockets S 166.0 166.0 29.5 38.0 48.5 - - - - 50.0
8# Alec MUNDAY TNT BMX Club S 161.5 161.5 39.0 39.5 41.0 42.0 - - - -
9 Ashley ROGERS Knightwood BMX Club S 161.5 192.5 19.0 12.0 24.0 - 30.0 36.0 32.5 39.0
10 Alfie Jay WALLIS Merton Saints BMX Club S 150.5 181.0 7.5 23.0 - 26.5 30.5 34.5 26.0 33.0
11# Tyler CARTER TNT BMX Club S 142.0 142.0 31.5 - - - - 42.5 34.5 33.5
12 Luca MANSI Bournemouth BMX Club S 142.0 170.0 17.5 10.5 25.5 26.0 27.5 - 30.5 32.5
13# Oscar RICKETTS Runnymede Rockets S 122.5 122.5 29.5 27.0 35.5 30.5 - - - -
14 Louis HORAN Runnymede Rockets S 116.0 127.5 11.5 15.0 - 23.5 - 29.5 25.0 23.0
15# Sam PENNY Bristol BMX Club (Guest) SW 113.5 113.5 26.0 - - - 43.0 - - 44.5
16 Ben WILCOX Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 111.5 130.5 21.0 19.0 21.5 21.0 22.5 - - 25.5
17# Tommy HEALY Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club S 109.5 109.5 26.0 23.0 27.0 33.5 - - - -
18 Jack WIGGINS Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club S 106.0 150.0 13.5 14.0 16.5 17.0 19.5 21.5 22.0 26.0
19# Sebastian PANTLIN Guest 88.5 88.5 - - 47.0 41.5 - - - -
20 Louis CATFORD Gosport BMX Club S 82.5 89.5 7.0 8.0 - 20.5 15.5 20.0 - 18.5
21# James CAMPBELL Bournemouth BMX Club S 81.5 81.5 40.0 41.5 - - - - - -
22# Cameron CARTER Reading BMX Club S 79.5 79.5 - - - - 14.0 23.5 21.5 20.5
23# Tom WHITTAKER Bournemouth BMX Club S 73.0 73.0 6.0 - - - 21.5 24.5 21.0 -
24# Nathan DUPRE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 53.5 53.5 - - - 26.0 - 27.5 - -
25# Jacob DAVIS Greenwich BMX S 50.0 50.0 - - - - 17.0 33.0 - -
26# Teddy PARKER Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 49.5 49.5 10.5 16.5 22.5 - - - - -
27# Emils PODNIEKS Bournemouth BMX Club S 48.5 48.5 5.5 - - 18.0 25.0 - - -
28# Morgan WHITELEY Andover BMX Club S 47.0 47.0 47.0 - - - - - - -
29# Joshua POWELL-GIBBS Gosport BMX Club S 45.5 45.5 4.0 - 11.0 14.0 - - 16.5 -
30# Zach SHUE Gosport BMX Club S 43.5 43.5 - - - - 43.5 - - -
=31# Daniel ALVAREZ Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 40.0 40.0 15.0 - - - 25.0 - - -
=31# Beau BARROW Runnymede Rockets S 40.0 40.0 12.5 - 10.0 - - - - 17.5
33# Toby ESSON Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club S 38.0 38.0 - - - - - - 18.0 20.0
34# William GOODE Guest 34.5 34.5 - 34.5 - - - - - -
35# Jemel MCDONALD Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 31.0 31.0 - 13.0 18.0 - - - - -
36# Mackenzie RENNISON Guest 30.0 30.0 - 30.0 - - - - - -
37# Joe HUTCHINS Gosport BMX Club S 27.0 27.0 9.0 - - - - 18.0 - -
38# Marcel HARRISON Andover BMX Club S 26.5 26.5 4.5 6.5 - 15.5 - - - -
39# Jamie COOPER Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 25.5 25.5 - - 13.5 12.0 - - - -
40# Frankie MULDOON TNT BMX Club S 23.5 23.5 - 23.5 - - - - - -
41# Harvey WHITE Bournemouth BMX Club S 22.5 22.5 22.5 - - - - - - -
42# Alfie JONES Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 21.5 21.5 - - 21.5 - - - - -
=43# Bradley VICKERY Guest 19.5 19.5 - 19.5 - - - - - -
=43# Joel BROOKS Guest 19.5 19.5 - - - - 19.5 - - -
45# Carter OSBORNE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 15.0 15.0 - - 15.0 - - - - -
46# Jay HEATH Greenwich BMX S 12.5 12.5 - - 12.5 - - - - -
47# James SHIELDS Runnymede Rockets S 2.5 2.5 2.5 - - - - - - -
-# Ronnie ELLIOTT Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 0 0 - - - 0 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-8 to qualify. 
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-8

 

Male 13 40 Riders, 22 Qualified.
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 8 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE12345678
1 Matthew HUTT Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 246.5 246.5 - 50.0 50.0 47.0 50.0 - - 49.5
2 Ethan CRAIK Gosport BMX Club S 237.0 323.0 42.0 46.5 - 49.5 44.0 47.0 50.0 44.0
3 Evan WATSON Gosport BMX Club S 222.0 302.5 48.0 43.5 40.0 43.0 40.5 41.0 46.5 -
4 Josh WERNER TNT BMX Club S 216.5 249.5 43.0 33.0 46.5 - 37.0 43.5 - 46.5
5 Kobi JOYCE Bournemouth BMX Club S 195.5 232.0 36.5 7.0 39.5 37.5 - 29.5 41.5 40.5
6 Nick OATEN Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S 187.0 187.0 32.5 39.0 42.5 - - 36.0 - 37.0
7 Emily ORENA Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 180.5 180.5 - 37.0 36.0 - 38.5 38.5 - 30.5
8 Travis DIWELL-WILSON Gosport BMX Club S 172.0 233.5 35.0 33.5 30.5 - 31.0 33.0 36.5 34.0
9 Reece SPELLING Gosport BMX Club S 166.0 249.5 29.5 30.5 33.0 30.5 33.5 25.0 38.5 29.0
10 Broden HAWORTH Bournemouth BMX Club S 163.0 209.5 28.0 27.5 30.0 35.5 21.0 25.5 42.0 -
11# Jack BODMAN Bournemouth BMX Club S 143.5 143.5 47.0 - - - 46.5 50.0 - -
12 Andres HOLGUIN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 127.5 127.5 24.5 28.5 - 30.5 - 17.5 - 26.5
13 Scott DELL Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 119.0 159.0 12.0 24.0 27.5 25.0 18.5 9.5 22.5 20.0
14 Suley HASSAN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 118.0 153.0 15.5 21.5 17.0 26.5 21.5 6.5 31.5 13.0
15 Samuel HAIGH Gosport BMX Club S 116.0 145.0 22.5 27.0 18.5 22.0 13.0 16.0 26.0 -
16 Harlie COLLINS Runnymede Rockets S 113.0 120.0 23.0 - 24.0 25.0 7.0 14.0 27.0 -
17# James CAMPBELL Bournemouth BMX Club S 102.5 102.5 - - - 41.5 30.5 - - 30.5
18 Ollie WEBB Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 102.5 118.5 18.0 16.0 22.0 20.5 - - 24.5 17.5
19 Yobel SOLOMON Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 102.0 102.0 - 21.0 26.0 - 21.0 18.5 - 15.5
20# Dennie LABORDE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 99.5 99.5 - - - - - 30.0 32.0 37.5
21# Sebastian PANTLIN Guest 85.5 85.5 - - - - 28.5 32.5 - 24.5
=22 Bevan ENFIELD Gosport BMX Club S 82.5 93.0 16.5 - - 18.5 10.5 11.5 21.5 14.5
=22 Jack LITCHFIELD Runnymede Rockets S 82.5 93.5 11.0 - 19.5 15.0 - 12.5 23.5 12.0
24 Fraser PEARMAN Knightwood BMX Club S 81.5 81.5 - - 20.5 16.5 17.0 - 17.5 10.0
25 Will HOUGH Andover BMX Club S 78.5 86.5 13.5 17.0 - 14.0 14.0 - 20.0 8.0
26# Oscar RICKETTS Runnymede Rockets S 74.5 74.5 - - - - 27.0 25.0 - 22.5
27# Ben HODGSON Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club S 64.5 64.5 31.5 - - 33.0 - - - -
28# Jamie BAIRD Knightwood BMX Club S 64.0 64.0 - - - 20.0 11.5 10.5 22.0 -
29# Ben STARKEY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 55.0 55.0 24.5 - - - 9.5 21.0 - -
30# Kieron SAUNDERS Bristol BMX Club (Guest) SW 54.5 54.5 19.5 - - - 16.0 - - 19.0
31 Tom WINWOOD Bournemouth BMX Club S 50.0 50.0 6.5 - - 12.5 8.0 7.5 15.5 -
32# Alec MUNDAY TNT BMX Club S 45.5 45.5 - - - - - 23.0 - 22.5
33# Ben CURLING Runnymede Rockets S 45.0 45.0 - - - - 24.0 21.0 - -
34# Brodie BURTON Runnymede Rockets S 39.5 39.5 9.0 14.0 15.5 1.0 - - - -
35# Finnley STEPHENSON TNT BMX Club S 33.5 33.5 - 22.5 - - - - - 11.0
36# Jos MARNHAM Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club S 24.5 24.5 - - - - - - - 24.5
37# Harrison PASCOE-WHITE Guest 24.0 24.0 - - - - 24.0 - - -
38# Murdo WHITE Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S 8.0 8.0 8.0 - - - - - - -
39# Craig MUFUNDISI Merton Saints BMX Club S 6.0 6.0 - - - - 6.0 - - -
-# Lucas BAILEY Guest 0 0 - 0 - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-8 to qualify. 
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-8

 

Female 13-14yr 12 Riders, 4 Qualified.
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 8 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE12345678
1 Izzy POPE Bournemouth BMX Club S 240.5 240.5 50.0 - - 50.0 50.0 44.5 46.0 -
2 Chloe LONG Merton Saints BMX Club S 223.5 298.0 45.0 49.5 42.0 45.5 41.5 37.5 37.0 -
3 Amy WILLATS Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S 219.0 322.5 41.5 46.0 45.0 41.0 35.5 33.5 34.5 45.5
4 Willow KIRKMAN Greenwich BMX S 181.5 181.5 - 41.0 37.5 - 32.5 30.5 - 40.0
5# Miriam PEEL Merton Saints BMX Club S 179.5 179.5 - - 49.5 - 47.0 42.0 41.0 -
6# Elle JUNKER Gosport BMX Club S 149.5 149.5 - - - - - 50.0 49.5 50.0
7# Amy GRANT Knightwood BMX Club S 106.5 106.5 37.5 - - - - - 30.5 38.5
8# Macey HINTON Guest 63.0 63.0 - - - 34.0 29.0 - - -
9# Alice BARNETT Andover BMX Club S 40.0 40.0 - - - - 40.0 - - -
10# Megan COOK Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club S 37.5 37.5 - - - 37.5 - - - -
11# Darcie MEARS Andover BMX Club S 37.0 37.0 - - - - 37.0 - - -
12# Charlotte DAVIS Bristol BMX Club (Guest) SW 26.5 26.5 - - - - 26.5 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-8 to qualify. 
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-8

 

Male 14 30 Riders, 14 Qualified.
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 8 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE12345678
1 Finlay MEAD Andover BMX Club S 245.5 289.5 46.0 - 50.0 50.0 44.0 - 49.5 50.0
2 Toby HARRIS TNT BMX Club S 226.5 259.0 39.0 50.0 43.5 46.0 - 48.0 - 32.5
3 Nathan ROGERS Knightwood BMX Club S 197.0 259.0 32.0 42.0 30.0 40.5 38.0 40.0 - 36.5
4 Max HENDERSON-GOODFELLOW Merton Saints BMX Club S 190.5 271.0 33.5 46.5 36.0 35.0 23.0 39.5 33.5 24.0
5 Keavon SHARPE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 183.0 183.0 - 22.0 - - 29.0 45.0 46.5 40.5
6 Jason DALEY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 182.0 261.5 22.0 37.0 40.5 31.0 35.5 30.5 38.0 27.0
7 Nathan KONGGUTONG Hackney BMX S 180.0 180.0 - 34.0 27.5 - 36.5 43.0 39.0 -
8 Louis EDWARDS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 171.0 202.0 26.0 38.0 10.5 31.5 20.5 34.5 41.0 -
9 Tyler BRUMPTON Bournemouth BMX Club S 134.5 175.5 18.5 - 26.0 26.5 26.5 25.0 30.5 22.5
10# Max PENNY Bristol BMX Club (Guest) SW 131.5 131.5 42.0 - - - 49.5 - - 40.0
11 Zak ROGERS TNT BMX Club S 125.0 125.0 - - 23.5 24.5 21.0 24.0 32.0 -
12# Sam ALEXANDER Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 120.5 120.5 - 33.5 30.0 - - 26.0 - 31.0
13# Joseph CARTER TNT BMX Club S 119.5 119.5 30.5 - - - - 31.0 24.0 34.0
14 Oliver GWILLIAM Knightwood BMX Club S 110.5 129.5 19.5 21.5 21.5 19.0 23.5 - 24.5 -
15# Dylan WHITE Bournemouth BMX Club S 105.5 105.5 26.0 - 36.5 43.0 - - - -
16 Oliver WARBURTON Runnymede Rockets S 102.5 119.0 17.5 22.5 16.5 17.0 - - 23.0 22.5
17 Jack MOWAT TNT BMX Club S 99.5 99.5 - 22.0 21.0 16.5 19.5 20.5 - -
18 Harrison LE MARECHAL Knightwood BMX Club S 88.5 103.0 15.5 - 15.0 14.5 18.0 20.0 - 20.0
19# Callum PITTAS Bristol BMX Club (Guest) SW 82.0 82.0 35.5 - - - - - - 46.5
20# Sam TRIEBNER Runnymede Rockets S 73.0 73.0 21.5 29.0 - 22.5 - - - -
21# Craig MUFUNDISI Merton Saints BMX Club S 58.0 58.0 - 26.5 31.5 - - - - -
22# Rhys DEANS Gosport BMX Club S 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - - - - - -
23# Luke MENDES Guest 46.0 46.0 - - 46.0 - - - - -
24# Charlie ROAST Guest 43.5 43.5 - - - - 43.5 - - -
25# Jan KARAKAYA Hackney BMX S 34.5 34.5 - 20.5 14.0 - - - - -
26# Keavon SHARPE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 34.0 34.0 - - - 34.0 - - - -
27# Jacob EDWARDS Guest 32.5 32.5 - - - - 32.5 - - -
28# Connor BLYTH Knightwood BMX Club S 26.5 26.5 - - - - - - 26.5 -
29# Tommy GARNER Club Unknown 23.5 23.5 - - - 23.5 - - - -
30# Harrison ROWLEY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 5.0 5.0 - - 5.0 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-8 to qualify. 
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-8

 

Male 15 22 Riders, 11 Qualified.
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 8 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE12345678
1 Rhys DEANS Gosport BMX Club S 250.0 250.0 - 50.0 50.0 - 50.0 50.0 50.0 -
2 Ross DELL Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 232.5 356.0 46.5 46.5 46.5 43.0 47.0 46.0 44.5 36.0
3 Jordell HORSLEY-HAUGHTON Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 221.5 288.0 39.5 30.5 42.5 49.5 36.0 42.5 - 47.5
4 Lewis GILES Knightwood BMX Club S 211.5 290.0 40.5 41.5 39.0 47.0 40.5 39.5 - 42.0
5 Robert FLETCHER Gosport BMX Club S 179.0 203.0 38.5 - - 40.0 24.0 26.5 34.5 39.5
6# Connor HEDGES Gosport BMX Club S 165.5 165.5 48.0 - - - 38.0 34.5 - 45.0
7 Ben THOMPSON Runnymede Rockets S 161.5 203.0 32.0 32.0 27.5 33.5 19.0 22.5 36.5 -
8 Trystan ALLEN Andover BMX Club S 160.5 160.5 - 39.0 34.0 37.0 21.5 - - 29.0
9 Jack LEWINGTON Andover BMX Club S 146.0 168.0 - - 32.5 32.0 23.5 30.0 28.0 22.0
10 Matthew PULLEN Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club S 143.0 143.0 31.0 - - 26.0 - 21.5 30.5 34.0
11 Lloyd FREEMAN Bexhill Burners BMX Club S 135.5 177.0 26.5 26.0 29.5 30.0 21.5 20.0 23.5 -
12 Aaron AYLING TNT BMX Club S 133.0 151.0 27.0 34.5 25.0 23.5 - 18.0 - 23.0
13# Logan DICKSON Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 103.0 103.0 - - - - 33.0 32.0 - 38.0
14# Kraiwit SAENMUANG Hackney BMX S 99.0 99.0 - 25.5 37.5 - - 36.0 - -
15# Joseph PEAL TNT BMX Club S 90.0 90.0 - 37.5 - - - 26.0 - 26.5
16# Kraiwit SAENMUANG Hackney BMX S 79.0 79.0 - - - - 37.5 - 41.5 -
17# Ollie REYNOLDS Bournemouth BMX Club S 34.5 34.5 34.5 - - - - - - -
18# Meeshaq MALONE Hackney BMX S 30.0 30.0 - - - - 30.0 - - -
19# Megan DUHIG TNT BMX Club S 25.5 25.5 - - - - - - - 25.5
20# Jack POTTER Club Unknown 25.0 25.0 - - - 25.0 - - - -
21# Haydon HISCOX Bristol BMX Club (Guest) SW 23.5 23.5 - - - - 23.5 - - -
-# Dan BLANCE Guest 0 0 - 0 - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-8 to qualify. 
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-8

 

Female 15-16yr 12 Riders, 3 Qualified.
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 8 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE12345678
1 Megan DUHIG TNT BMX Club S 247.5 289.0 50.0 50.0 - 50.0 49.0 41.5 48.5 -
2 Sky NORRIS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 229.5 311.5 40.0 45.5 50.0 43.5 42.0 48.5 - 42.0
3 Ella CATFORD Gosport BMX Club S 190.0 190.0 38.0 40.5 - 38.5 36.5 36.5 - -
4# Lily WALTERS Merton Saints BMX Club S 110.0 110.0 - 38.0 41.5 - 30.5 - - -
5# Chloe OATEN Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S 77.0 77.0 32.0 - 45.0 - - - - -
6# Chloe VINE Gosport BMX Club S 76.0 76.0 - - - 41.0 35.0 - - -
7# Izzy POPE Bournemouth BMX Club S 49.0 49.0 - - - - - - - 49.0
8# Lauryn BECK Guest 46.5 46.5 45.0 - - 1.5 - - - -
9# Chloe FARROW Guest 45.5 45.5 - - - - 45.5 - - -
10# Jessica MENDES Guest 37.5 37.5 - - 37.5 - - - - -
11# Daniella MALLOW Bournemouth BMX Club S 35.0 35.0 - - - 35.0 - - - -
12# Lexie WHITE Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S 33.5 33.5 33.5 - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-8 to qualify. 
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-8

 

Male 16 22 Riders, 8 Qualified.
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 8 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE12345678
1 Jack GORDON-STABLES Andover BMX Club S 218.5 218.5 - - 46.5 32.5 45.0 - 48.5 46.0
2 Joseph BREWER Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 215.5 248.5 33.0 - 50.0 35.5 42.0 46.5 - 41.5
3# Dieran MACAULEY-PERRY Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 183.0 183.0 46.0 46.0 - 41.0 - - - 50.0
4 Katurah DAVIDSON Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 182.0 203.0 37.0 38.5 40.0 21.0 33.0 - - 33.5
5 William BARTUP TNT BMX Club S 176.0 228.0 23.5 35.0 34.0 28.5 31.5 40.0 - 35.5
6 George NEWELL Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 171.0 221.5 24.5 29.5 36.5 26.0 - 38.5 40.5 26.0
7 Reece LUCAS Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 163.0 163.0 32.0 - 34.0 - 27.5 - 36.0 33.5
8 Edward O'CONNOR Andover BMX Club S 145.5 145.5 25.5 - 27.0 24.0 - 30.5 38.5 -
9# Ryan BODMAN Bournemouth BMX Club S 131.5 131.5 44.5 37.0 - 50.0 - - - -
10# Blaine RIDGE-DAVIS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 129.0 129.0 - - 41.5 - 38.5 49.0 - -
11 Daniel GILBERT TNT BMX Club S 119.0 119.0 18.0 26.5 - 21.5 - 27.0 - 26.0
12# Nathan BERNICE Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S 116.0 116.0 42.0 33.5 - 40.5 - - - -
13# Bethany SHRIEVER TNT BMX Club S 82.0 82.0 - - - 37.0 - - 45.0 -
14# Mitch BOMBROFF Bristol BMX Club (Guest) SW 80.0 80.0 - - - - 48.0 - - 32.0
15# Karys RICHARDS Merton Saints BMX Club S 79.5 79.5 18.5 25.5 - - - 34.0 - 1.5
16# Rhys TROTTER Bournemouth BMX Club S 76.0 76.0 34.0 42.0 - - - - - -
17# Flo HEFFT Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 73.0 73.0 19.5 - 29.5 23.5 0.5 - - -
18# Kody EVANS Guest 50.0 50.0 - 50.0 - - - - - -
19# Timmy SYKES Bournemouth BMX Club S 48.0 48.0 22.0 26.0 - - - - - -
20# Rhys DEANS Gosport BMX Club S 46.0 46.0 - - - 46.0 - - - -
21# Callum GREGORY Gosport BMX Club S 40.5 40.5 40.5 - - - - - - -
22# Connor WELLS Guest 39.5 39.5 - - - - - - - 39.5

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-8 to qualify. 
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-8

 

Male 17-29 33 Riders, 7 Qualified.
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 8 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE12345678
1 Brandon FERMOR Runnymede Rockets S 244.5 284.0 39.5 49.5 - 50.0 46.0 49.0 - 50.0
2 Brynley SAVAGE Bournemouth BMX Club S 220.5 220.5 - 46.5 - - 37.0 41.0 50.0 46.0
3 Billy HUGHES Knightwood BMX Club S 191.0 269.0 37.5 25.0 34.5 39.5 25.5 27.5 42.0 37.5
4 Josh BRADSHAW Runnymede Rockets S 190.5 218.0 42.0 32.5 39.0 46.0 27.5 31.0 - -
5 Fabian SHAW Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 176.5 176.5 - 37.5 41.5 40.5 26.0 - - 31.0
6# Rhys TROTTER Bournemouth BMX Club S 164.5 164.5 - - 49.5 - 43.5 34.0 - 37.5
7 Jake READ Runnymede Rockets S 142.5 186.0 23.5 - 26.0 33.0 20.0 24.0 36.0 23.5
8 Ross COPSEY Bournemouth BMX Club S 131.5 131.5 27.0 21.5 25.5 33.0 24.5 - - -
9# Barnie PREECE Merton Saints BMX Club S 130.0 130.0 - - - - 41.0 45.5 - 43.5
10# Nathan BERNICE Gosport BMX Club S 116.5 116.5 - - - - 37.0 - 45.5 34.0
11# Aaron MASSAY Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 111.5 111.5 - 34.5 40.0 - - 37.0 - -
12# Owen DUHIG TNT BMX Club S 82.5 82.5 34.5 - - - 16.0 - - 32.0
13# Thomas HARRISON TNT BMX Club S 79.0 79.0 31.5 25.5 - - 22.0 - - -
14# Jack RANKIN Bournemouth BMX Club S 72.0 72.0 24.0 21.5 - 26.5 - - - -
15# Charlie LUCKHURST Runnymede Rockets S 57.5 57.5 - - - 31.0 - - - 26.5
16# Harry LITTLE Bristol BMX Club (Guest) SW 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - - - - - -
17# Tonn HAYDON Runnymede Rockets S 47.0 47.0 - - 47.0 - - - - -
18# Daniel LEAK Bristol BMX Club (Guest) SW 46.0 46.0 46.0 - - - - - - -
19# Lee SWEETLAND Guest 45.5 45.5 - - - - 45.5 - - -
20# Oliver WEBLEY Guest 42.5 42.5 - 42.5 - - - - - -
21# Joshua WALLIS Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S 40.5 40.5 - 40.5 - - - - - -
22# Ryan KING Runnymede Rockets S 39.5 39.5 - - - 39.5 - - - -
23# Ben PLOWMAN Andover BMX Club S 32.5 32.5 - - - - 32.5 - - -
=24# Jamie ALEXANDER Gosport BMX Club S 32.0 32.0 - - 32.0 - - - - -
=24# Darryl TATE Guest 32.0 32.0 - - - - 32.0 - - -
26# Nathan ABBOTT Bristol BMX Club (Guest) SW 31.0 31.0 31.0 - - - - - - -
27# Ben STRADLING Guest 29.5 29.5 - 29.5 - - - - - -
28# Daniel LONGHURST Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 29.0 29.0 - - 29.0 - - - - -
=29# Josh BARTLETT Gosport BMX Club S 25.0 25.0 - - - 25.0 - - - -
=29# Nathaniel MARTIN Brixton BMX Club S 25.0 25.0 - - - - - - - 25.0
31# Ewan STARK Merton Saints BMX Club S 24.5 24.5 - - - - 24.5 - - -
32# Jay PATTERSON Runnymede Rockets S 20.5 20.5 - 20.5 - - - - - -
33# Adam FOSKETT Bristol BMX Club (Guest) SW 8.0 8.0 - - - - 8.0 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-8 to qualify. 
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-8

 

17+ Ladies 10 Riders, 4 Qualified.
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 8 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE12345678
1 Shamika SHAW Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 237.5 279.5 49.0 49.5 44.5 50.0 42.0 - - 44.5
2 Lucy LUCKHURST Runnymede Rockets S 225.0 225.0 46.5 46.0 - 45.0 44.5 43.0 - -
3 Silvi VARGAS Merton Saints BMX Club S 200.0 200.0 40.0 - - - 37.5 40.0 44.0 38.5
4# Natalie EDWARDS Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club S 198.5 198.5 - - 48.5 - 50.0 50.0 50.0 -
5 Katy RANKIN Knightwood BMX Club S 187.0 187.0 37.0 41.0 - 38.0 31.5 - 39.5 -
6# Vanessa HARRISON Bristol BMX Club (Guest) SW 142.5 142.5 34.5 - - 40.5 33.0 - - 34.5
7# Chloe PAINTER Runnymede Rockets S 66.0 66.0 31.5 0 - 34.5 - - - -
8# Abi ROBERTS Runnymede Rockets S 49.0 49.0 - - - - - - - 49.0
9# Yasemin MURAD Hackney BMX S 36.5 36.5 - - 36.5 - - - - -
-# Viktorija GALAKVOSCIUTE Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S 0 0 - 0 - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-8 to qualify. 
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-8

 

Masters 15 Riders, 2 Qualified.
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 8 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE12345678
1 Pedro Alex RIVEROS Hammersmith BMX Club S 205.5 239.5 34.0 - 42.0 41.0 41.0 36.0 45.5 -
2# Michael PINNOCK Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 182.0 182.0 49.0 37.5 - - - 45.5 - 50.0
3# Danny TAYLOR Bristol BMX Club (Guest) SW 182.0 182.0 41.0 - - 50.0 50.0 - - 41.0
4 Andrew O'HARE Reading BMX Club S 165.5 195.0 27.5 30.5 - 34.5 2.5 27.0 41.0 32.0
5# Steven ELLIOTT Andover BMX Club S 164.5 164.5 36.0 - 37.5 45.5 45.5 - - -
6# Edwin FALCON Merton Saints BMX Club S 102.0 102.0 30.0 - - 37.0 - 35.0 - -
7# Fabian WARNIER Runnymede Rockets S 93.5 93.5 - - 47.0 - - - - 46.5
8# Gary O'BRIEN TNT BMX Club S 91.5 91.5 - 50.0 - - - 41.5 - -
9# Alex DICKINSON Knightwood BMX Club S 59.0 59.0 25.0 34.0 - - - - - -
10# Ashley DAVIS Bournemouth BMX Club S 49.5 49.5 - - - - - 49.5 - -
11# Lee SWEETLAND Guest 46.5 46.5 46.5 - - - - - - -
12# Zoltan BUDAY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 45.5 45.5 - 45.5 - - - - - -
13# Steve MANNING Bournemouth BMX Club S 43.0 43.0 - - - - - - - 43.0
14# Adam BUDAY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 41.0 41.0 - 41.0 - - 0 - - -
15# Martin STEFANOVIC Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 31.0 31.0 - - - - - 31.0 - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-8 to qualify. 
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-8

 

Veterans 35 Riders, 12 Qualified.
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 8 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE12345678
1 Christain KIFT Bournemouth BMX Club S 246.0 381.0 45.0 42.5 49.0 49.5 49.5 47.5 49.0 49.0
2 Craig HUGHES Club Cyclopark S 218.5 256.0 41.5 46.0 37.5 42.5 45.5 43.0 - -
3 Tony PHILLIPS-PITMAN Bournemouth BMX Club S 217.5 255.5 41.5 40.0 - 38.0 43.0 46.0 47.0 -
4 Bernie SCHAALE Bournemouth BMX Club S 185.5 232.0 32.0 - 20.0 37.5 36.0 26.5 42.5 37.5
5 Jason KING Reading BMX Club S 178.0 267.5 33.5 32.0 26.5 31.5 36.0 38.5 38.0 31.5
6 Ryan DAVIS TNT BMX Club S 169.0 218.5 26.5 24.5 31.0 39.5 25.0 36.0 - 36.0
7 Stuart CATFORD Gosport BMX Club S 164.0 187.0 38.5 29.0 - 25.5 31.0 23.0 - 40.0
8# Neil STEWART Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 157.0 157.0 - 37.5 42.5 - - 35.0 - 42.0
9# Martin PARKER Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 146.5 146.5 50.0 50.0 46.5 - - - - -
10 Phil BEER Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club S 141.5 186.5 31.0 - 24.0 24.5 25.0 21.0 35.5 25.5
11 Mike BAGGS Reading BMX Club S 135.5 168.5 12.5 - 22.5 20.5 20.5 20.5 39.5 32.5
12 Mark DOVE Gosport BMX Club S 132.5 184.0 15.0 26.0 19.0 22.5 26.0 26.0 32.0 17.5
13# Graham COPELAND Bristol BMX Club (Guest) SW 122.5 122.5 26.0 - - 26.0 38.0 - - 32.5
14# Chris POTTER TNT BMX Club S 118.0 118.0 - - 42.0 45.5 - 30.5 - -
15 Kev RANSCOMBE Gosport BMX Club S 103.5 103.5 21.5 21.5 22.0 18.5 20.0 - - -
16 Martin DAVEY Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 82.0 93.0 11.0 18.0 15.5 17.0 - 17.0 - 14.5
17# Darren MEADES Bournemouth BMX Club S 79.5 79.5 17.0 - 1.0 32.5 29.0 - - -
18# Alan JOLLIFFE Runnymede Rockets S 73.5 73.5 14.0 22.0 14.5 - - - - 23.0
19# Nigel WHYTE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 60.0 60.0 30.5 - 29.5 - - - - -
20# Richard PENNY Bristol BMX Club (Guest) SW 59.0 59.0 19.5 - - - 20.5 - - 19.0
21# David GLENDOWER Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club S 56.5 56.5 - - - - - 15.5 24.5 16.5
22# Jorge GIRALDO Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 56.0 56.0 22.0 - 17.5 - - 16.5 - -
23# Darren BOUGHTON Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S 53.0 53.0 - - 28.5 24.5 - - - -
24# Neil HOPES Bristol BMX Club (Guest) SW 46.5 46.5 21.0 - - - - - - 25.5
25# Ian GUNNER Guest 37.0 37.0 - - 37.0 - - - - -
26# Adrian MARTIN Brixton BMX Club S 35.5 35.5 - 35.5 - - - - - -
27# Philippe GUENET Merton Saints BMX Club S 33.5 33.5 - - - - - 33.5 - -
28# Michael WHITTAKER Bournemouth BMX Club S 28.0 28.0 - - - - - - 28.0 -
29# Nigel WHYTE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 27.5 27.5 - - - 27.5 - - - -
30# Paul TERRY TNT BMX Club S 26.0 26.0 - - - - - - - 26.0
31# Jason HILL Bristol BMX Club (Guest) SW 24.5 24.5 24.5 - - - - - - -
32# Stuart MULDOON TNT BMX Club S 20.5 20.5 - 20.5 - - - - - -
33# Kurt KERR Runnymede Rockets S 20.0 20.0 - - - - - - - 20.0
34# Joseph ALVAREZ Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 9.0 9.0 9.0 - - - - - - -
35# Kev CARLIN Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club S 7.0 7.0 7.0 - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-8 to qualify. 
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-8

 

17-29 Ladies Cruiser 4 Riders, 1 Qualified.
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 8 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE12345678
1 Bethany FLETCHER Gosport BMX Club S 243.5 333.5 48.5 - 42.5 48.0 49.5 48.0 47.5 49.5
2# Chloe PAINTER Runnymede Rockets S 167.5 167.5 - - - - 42.0 41.5 41.0 43.0
3# Isabel POTTER Guest 80.0 80.0 - 42.0 38.0 - - - - -
4# Michelle EATON Gosport BMX Club S 49.5 49.5 - - 49.5 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-8 to qualify. 
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-8

 

30+ Ladies Cruiser 16 Riders, 4 Qualified.
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 8 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE12345678
1 Renee DIWELL Gosport BMX Club S 236.0 236.0 - 49.5 45.5 - - 42.0 49.0 50.0
2 Sue FARAONE Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S 205.0 205.0 44.0 41.5 41.0 - 37.0 - - 41.5
3 Nicola KENNARD Knightwood BMX Club S 201.0 301.5 39.5 34.0 31.0 40.0 37.0 35.5 46.0 38.5
4# Kim BATSFORD Bexhill Burners BMX Club S 191.0 191.0 - - 50.0 50.0 45.0 46.0 - -
5 Anita WONG Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 182.5 215.0 32.5 36.0 36.5 35.5 38.5 - - 36.0
6# Nicola SPIERS Gosport BMX Club S 135.5 135.5 - 45.5 - 44.0 - - - 46.0
7# Helen BIGGS Gosport BMX Club S 121.5 121.5 - - 25.0 - 26.0 - 39.5 31.0
8# Tabitha RENDALL Club Cyclopark S 108.5 108.5 - - - - 41.0 33.0 - 34.5
9# Kelly MCKAY Brixton BMX Club S 104.5 104.5 - 31.0 33.5 - - 40.0 - -
10# Boo KENDALL Reading BMX Club S 100.0 100.0 50.0 - - - 50.0 - - -
11# Alli MORGAN Guest 99.0 99.0 35.5 - - 33.0 30.5 - - -
12# Sharon WATTS Bristol BMX Club (Guest) SW 56.5 56.5 29.5 - - - 27.0 - - -
13# Carolyn PANTLIN Club Unknown 51.0 51.0 - - 26.5 - 24.5 - - -
14# Michelle EATON Gosport BMX Club S 50.0 50.0 - - - - - 50.0 - -
15# Carol TAYLOR TNT BMX Club S 34.5 34.5 - - - - - - 34.5 -
16# Kimberley BURROWS Merton Saints BMX Club S 34.0 34.0 - - - - - 34.0 - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-8 to qualify. 
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-8

 

Junior Cruiser 18 Riders, 9 Qualified.
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 8 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE12345678
1 Jos MARNHAM Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club S 234.5 279.5 46.5 45.0 46.5 46.5 50.0 - - 45.0
2 Theo POPE Bournemouth BMX Club S 227.5 304.5 38.5 40.5 38.5 49.5 46.0 - 49.0 42.5
3 Luca MANSI Bournemouth BMX Club S 195.5 246.5 24.5 26.5 39.5 37.5 36.0 - 44.5 38.0
4 Nathan DUPRE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 190.5 190.5 35.5 38.0 38.5 31.5 - 47.0 - -
5 Max SPIERS Gosport BMX Club S 187.5 247.5 32.5 30.0 30.0 33.5 42.5 - 40.0 39.0
6# Tommy HEALY Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club S 174.5 174.5 40.5 48.5 44.5 41.0 - - - -
7 Toby MAYNARD Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S 174.0 174.0 26.5 33.0 32.5 - 39.5 42.5 - -
8 Tom WHITTAKER Bournemouth BMX Club S 171.5 256.5 29.0 35.5 27.5 30.0 36.5 37.0 32.5 28.5
9 Jack WIGGINS Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club S 156.0 180.0 - - 24.0 25.0 30.0 31.5 35.5 34.0
10 Zach RENDALL-TODD Club Cyclopark S 143.5 165.0 21.5 27.5 22.5 27.0 31.5 35.0 - -
11# Tyler COOMBS Guest 131.5 131.5 41.0 - - 42.5 - - - 48.0
12# Luke TERRY TNT BMX Club S 85.5 85.5 - - - - 27.0 27.5 - 31.0
13# Amber SHEPHERD Guest 79.0 79.0 - - - - 25.0 - 28.0 26.0
14# Tom LAVENDER TNT BMX Club S 67.5 67.5 22.0 23.0 22.5 - - - - -
15# Alec MUNDAY TNT BMX Club S 49.0 49.0 49.0 - - - - - - -
16# Jake SHEPHERD Guest 24.5 24.5 - - - - - - - 24.5
17# Tai SULEYMAN Hackney BMX S 19.5 19.5 19.5 - - - - - - -
18# Matt BLAKES Runnymede Rockets S 19.0 19.0 19.0 0 - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-8 to qualify. 
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-8

 

Expert Cruiser 8 Riders, 1 Qualified.
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 8 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE12345678
1# Josh WERNER TNT BMX Club S 195.5 195.5 45.5 - 50.0 - - 50.0 - 50.0
2 Ollie WEBB Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 186.5 186.5 27.0 37.0 40.0 42.5 - - 40.0 -
3# Connor HEDGES Gosport BMX Club S 100.0 100.0 50.0 50.0 - - - - - -
4# Megan DUHIG TNT BMX Club S 87.5 87.5 41.0 46.5 - - - - - -
5# Travis DIWELL-WILSON Gosport BMX Club S 83.0 83.0 37.5 - 45.5 - - - - -
6# Jake SHEPHERD Guest 77.5 77.5 31.0 - - - - - 46.5 -
7# Jos MARNHAM Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club S 45.5 45.5 - - - - - 45.5 - -
8# Ben STARKEY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 33.5 33.5 33.5 - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-8 to qualify. 
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-8

 

Open Cruiser 63 Riders, 13 Qualified.
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 8 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE12345678
1 Ben FERMOR Runnymede Rockets S 246.0 375.0 49.5 46.5 50.0 50.0 46.5 46.5 50.0 36.0
2 Gary WILLATS Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S 216.0 324.5 41.5 38.5 37.5 45.0 32.5 43.5 45.5 40.5
3 Gregory REED Runnymede Rockets S 195.0 224.0 29.0 - 35.0 37.5 43.0 - 44.0 35.5
4 Paul TERRY TNT BMX Club S 186.5 264.5 15.5 33.5 43.0 38.0 31.5 34.0 31.0 38.0
5 Mark WARFIELD Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 178.0 206.5 31.5 36.0 37.0 33.0 - 28.5 40.5 -
6# Ben MAYNARD Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S 161.0 161.0 34.5 50.0 47.0 - 29.5 - - -
7 Andy WILLIAMS Gosport BMX Club S 144.0 144.0 26.0 - - 17.0 36.5 23.0 - 41.5
8 Pat ROBINSON Merton Saints BMX Club S 138.5 197.5 18.0 21.0 26.5 25.0 20.0 26.5 34.5 26.0
9# John TWITCHEN Bournemouth BMX Club S 135.0 135.0 21.5 41.0 31.5 41.0 - - - -
10 James PRITCHARD Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club S 126.5 182.5 22.5 27.0 22.0 20.5 14.5 21.0 30.5 24.5
11# Mike WONG Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 125.0 125.0 - - - 29.5 27.0 36.5 - 32.0
12 Matt PICKERING Merton Saints BMX Club S 119.5 119.5 26.0 - 25.0 20.5 25.0 23.0 - -
13# Max BRAGGER Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S 112.0 112.0 - 43.0 41.5 - - 27.5 - -
14 Michael WHITTAKER Bournemouth BMX Club S 112.0 148.5 8.5 27.5 15.0 22.0 13.0 16.0 25.5 21.0
15# Stephen HASSELL Bournemouth BMX Club S 100.0 100.0 - - - - 50.0 50.0 - -
16# Michelle EATON Gosport BMX Club S 90.5 90.5 - - - 30.0 17.5 - - 43.0
17# Liam BOWMAN Gosport BMX Club S 88.0 88.0 22.5 - 22.5 22.5 - 20.5 - -
18# Dave WILLIAMS Gosport BMX Club S 83.0 83.0 37.5 - - 27.0 18.5 - - -
19 Lewis LAVENDER TNT BMX Club S 80.0 80.0 11.0 23.5 10.5 - - 17.0 - 18.0
20# Kev CARLIN Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club S 74.5 74.5 32.5 - - 42.0 - - - -
21 Myles GAULT Merton Saints BMX Club S 73.5 77.5 4.0 - 7.5 - 9.5 19.5 20.5 16.5
22# Dave PELLETT Guest 68.5 68.5 40.5 - 28.0 - - - - -
23 Keith BROWN Knightwood BMX Club S 65.0 69.5 4.5 - 16.0 12.5 8.0 - 21.5 7.0
24# Reiss WHEATLEY Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S 64.0 64.0 - - 23.0 16.0 - - 25.0 -
25# Justin ESSON Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club S 63.5 63.5 - - - - - - 36.0 27.5
26# Matthew GRIFFIN Gosport BMX Club S 62.5 62.5 - - - - 28.0 34.5 - -
27# Kim BENT Runnymede Rockets S 60.5 60.5 - - - 6.0 23.0 31.5 - -
28# Leigh STARK Merton Saints BMX Club S 60.5 60.5 13.5 25.5 - - 10.5 - - 11.0
29# Simon FLETCHER TNT BMX Club S 58.5 58.5 27.5 31.0 - - - - - -
30# Connor ADAMS Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S 56.5 56.5 - 20.0 - 14.0 7.0 - - 15.5
31# Graham WATTS Bristol BMX Club (Guest) SW 49.5 49.5 16.5 - - - 12.0 - - 21.0
32# Alex DICKINSON Knightwood BMX Club S 49.0 49.0 - - - 11.0 15.5 - 22.5 -
33# Kai RIVIERE Guest 47.0 47.0 - - - - - - - 47.0
34# Neil HARBOUR Guest 46.5 46.5 46.5 - - - - - - -
35# Kevin HARRIS TNT BMX Club S 45.5 45.5 6.0 22.5 17.0 0 - - - -
36# Darren BOUGHTON Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S 39.5 39.5 - - - - - 39.5 - -
37# Darren BOUGHTON Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S 39.0 39.0 - - - - 39.0 - - -
38# Darren O'BRIEN Runnymede Rockets S 38.5 38.5 19.0 19.5 - - - - - -
39# Simon CAREY Runnymede Rockets S 37.0 37.0 23.5 - - - - - - 13.5
=40# Alan LEE Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S 36.5 36.5 - 17.0 - 8.0 6.5 - - 5.0
=40# James SABIN Greenwich BMX S 36.5 36.5 - - 22.0 - - - - 14.5
42# Jim CRAIK Gosport BMX Club S 36.0 36.0 - - - - 36.0 - - -
43# Nick OATEN Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S 31.5 31.5 - - - - - - - 31.5
44# Steve EARL Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S 28.5 28.5 - - 19.0 9.5 - - - -
=45# Dan BLACK Runnymede Rockets S 28.0 28.0 - - 28.0 - - - - -
=45# Ady RUMSEY Andover BMX Club S 28.0 28.0 - - - - 28.0 - - -
47# Steve WILLCOCKS Knightwood BMX Club S 26.5 26.5 - - - - - - - 26.5
48# Toby HARRIS TNT BMX Club S 25.0 25.0 - - - - - - - 25.0
49# Conor O'REILLY East Kent BMX Club S 24.0 24.0 - - - - 6.0 - 18.0 -
=50# Michael WOOF Brixton BMX Club S 22.5 22.5 - - 9.5 - - 13.0 - -
=50# Cliff PRICE Guest 22.5 22.5 - - - - 22.5 - - -
52# Eric ESSLEMONT Andover BMX Club S 20.0 20.0 6.5 - 13.5 - - - - -
53# Keith STONE Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 12.5 12.5 - - 12.5 - - - - -
=54# Kim BATSFORD Bexhill Burners BMX Club S 12.0 12.0 12.0 - - - - - - -
=54# Jordan PETERS Runnymede Rockets S 12.0 12.0 - - - - - - - 12.0
56# Darren FLINT Runnymede Rockets S 10.0 10.0 - - - - - - - 10.0
57# Steven NEWELL Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 9.5 9.5 9.5 - - - - - - -
58# Gary MUNDAY TNT BMX Club S 8.5 8.5 - - - - - - - 8.5
59# Richard PENNY Bristol BMX Club (Guest) SW 8.0 8.0 - - - - - - - 8.0
60# Renee DIWELL Gosport BMX Club S 7.5 7.5 7.5 - - - - - - -
61# Andy HARRISON Guest 5.5 5.5 - - - - - - - 5.5
62# Dan WINWOOD Bournemouth BMX Club S 1.0 1.0 - - - - 1.0 - - -
-# Paul WOOLCOTT Guest 0 0 - 0 - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-8 to qualify. 
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-8

 

Super Cruiser 38 Riders, 12 Qualified.
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 8 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE12345678
1 Anthony HOWELLS Knightwood BMX Club S 213.5 282.0 36.0 40.5 - 37.5 41.0 46.5 32.5 48.0
2 Damian MEAD Andover BMX Club S 210.5 211.0 42.0 - 43.0 0.5 44.0 - 47.0 34.5
3 Mario BERNO Merton Saints BMX Club S 187.0 187.0 29.0 - - - 37.0 41.0 47.0 33.0
4 Nic PREECE Merton Saints BMX Club S 177.0 177.0 23.0 - 32.5 41.5 34.5 - - 45.5
5 Rob JUANPERA Reading BMX Club S 174.0 220.5 24.0 - 34.5 35.0 32.0 34.5 38.0 22.5
6 Chris CARTER Runnymede Rockets S 159.5 210.5 24.5 31.5 26.5 32.0 - 32.0 35.5 28.5
7 Mark LEWIS Runnymede Rockets S 153.0 177.5 34.5 36.5 25.0 24.5 31.0 - - 26.0
8 Billy STUPPLE Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S 152.5 197.5 23.0 - 33.0 27.5 26.5 29.5 36.0 22.0
9# Will SMITH Runnymede Rockets S 143.5 143.5 - 50.0 50.0 - 43.5 - - -
10# Keith WILSON Gosport BMX Club S 139.5 139.5 27.0 45.0 40.5 - - - - 27.0
11# Jon MOORE Bournemouth BMX Club S 133.5 133.5 34.5 - - 49.5 49.5 - - -
12 Howard BLAKES Runnymede Rockets S 125.5 175.5 14.5 24.0 21.0 22.5 25.0 26.5 27.5 14.5
13 Paul BRADSHAW Runnymede Rockets S 116.5 136.0 21.0 26.0 19.5 - 22.5 25.0 - 22.0
14# Sergio FERNANDES Merton Saints BMX Club S 115.0 115.0 - 42.5 31.5 - - 41.0 - -
15 Neal BLAKES Merton Saints BMX Club S 108.5 134.5 9.5 24.5 19.5 18.0 21.5 - 25.0 16.5
16 Adrian YOUNG Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 88.5 88.5 13.5 - 19.0 20.0 - 23.5 - 12.5
17# Stephen HASSELL Bournemouth BMX Club S 81.5 81.5 - - - - - - 42.0 39.5
18# Mario PRESI Merton Saints BMX Club S 78.5 78.5 - - 45.5 33.0 - - - -
19# Andy LEE Merton Saints BMX Club S 58.5 58.5 - - 19.5 - - - - 39.0
20# Neil HOPES Bristol BMX Club (Guest) SW 58.5 58.5 21.5 - - - - - - 37.0
=21# Owen BAXTER TNT BMX Club S 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - - - - - -
=21# Zoltan BUDAY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 50.0 50.0 - - - - - 50.0 - -
23# Aidan CORRIGAN Reading BMX Club S 47.5 47.5 10.5 - - 21.5 - - - 15.5
24# Daniel HODGE Bristol BMX Club (Guest) SW 46.5 46.5 46.5 - - - - - - -
25# Darren O'BRIEN Runnymede Rockets S 46.0 46.0 - - - 46.0 - - - -
26# Tony PHILLIPS-PITMAN Bournemouth BMX Club S 39.5 39.5 39.5 - - - - - - -
27# Owen DUHIG TNT BMX Club S 38.0 38.0 - - - - - - - 38.0
28# Gabriel MARTINEZ Merton Saints BMX Club S 37.0 37.0 - - - - - 37.0 - -
29# Shane TROTTER Bournemouth BMX Club S 36.5 36.5 - - - 36.5 - - - -
30# Ewan STARK Merton Saints BMX Club S 36.5 36.5 - 36.5 - - - - - -
31# Bo VAN BURGSTEDEN Bournemouth BMX Club S 33.5 33.5 - - - - - - 33.5 -
32# Joe WALLBRIDGE Bristol BMX Club (Guest) SW 30.5 30.5 30.5 - - - - - - -
33# Darren BOUGHTON Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S 29.5 29.5 - 29.5 - - - - - -
34# Neil STEWART Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 22.0 22.0 - - - - - - - 22.0
35# Joe STUPPLE Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S 21.0 21.0 - - - - - - - 21.0
36# Darren BOUGHTON Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S 17.0 17.0 17.0 - - - - - - -
37# Michelle EATON Gosport BMX Club S 12.0 12.0 12.0 - - - - - - -
38# Max BRAGGER Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S 8.0 8.0 8.0 - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-8 to qualify. 
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-8

 

Regional Payback 53 Riders, 9 Qualified.
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 8 of 8 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE12345678
1 Bailey RIDGE-DAVIS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 229.5 229.5 35.5 - 50.0 46.0 48.5 49.5 - -
2 Kieran BINNER Gosport BMX Club S 198.0 198.0 41.0 - 36.5 31.0 39.5 - 50.0 -
3 Harvey HUTSON Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 196.0 218.5 22.5 - 42.5 34.5 33.0 40.0 - 46.0
4 Kye WHYTE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 173.5 213.5 27.5 29.5 39.5 17.5 22.5 35.5 - 41.5
5 Will SMITH Runnymede Rockets S 171.5 216.5 - 37.5 23.5 24.5 33.0 32.0 44.5 21.5
6 Jordan FERMOR Runnymede Rockets S 171.0 203.0 22.0 26.0 - 10.0 35.0 29.5 43.5 37.0
7 Owen BAXTER TNT BMX Club S 147.0 147.0 9.0 40.0 38.5 - - 26.0 - 33.5
8 Ashley BINNER Gosport BMX Club S 138.0 138.0 36.0 - 27.0 22.0 20.0 - 33.0 -
9 Darren UTTLEY Bexhill Burners BMX Club S 125.0 132.5 24.5 27.0 20.0 7.5 26.5 - 27.0 -
10# Dean REEVES Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 117.5 117.5 44.0 - 32.5 41.0 - - - -
11# Tian ISIDORE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 117.5 117.5 - 42.0 - 36.5 - - - 39.0
12# Alex BROWN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 114.0 114.0 39.0 0 - 33.0 42.0 - - -
13# Nathaniel CAMPBELL Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 113.0 113.0 31.0 49.0 - - - - - 33.0
14# Carlos VASQUEZ Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 112.5 112.5 13.0 - - - 31.5 46.0 - 22.0
15# Ryan STACK Runnymede Rockets S 99.5 99.5 49.5 - - 50.0 - - - -
16# Adam BUDAY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 95.5 95.5 - - 15.5 21.5 22.0 36.5 - -
17# Billy LUCKHURST Runnymede Rockets S 94.0 94.0 - - - - 44.0 - - 50.0
18# Luke MCNAB Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 85.0 85.0 - - 38.0 24.0 - - - 23.0
19# Gideon ORENA Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 77.0 77.0 - - - - - 44.0 - 33.0
20# Brynley SAVAGE Bournemouth BMX Club S 77.0 77.0 26.5 - 21.5 29.0 - - - -
21# William IWE Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 75.5 75.5 11.5 - 26.5 16.0 21.5 - - -
22# Zoltan BUDAY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 67.5 67.5 - - 23.0 15.0 - - - 29.5
23# Connor DANIEL Gosport BMX Club S 63.5 63.5 41.5 - 0 - 22.0 - - -
24# Brandon FERMOR Runnymede Rockets S 61.5 61.5 - - 25.5 - - - 36.0 -
25# James HORWOOD Runnymede Rockets S 59.5 59.5 - - - - - - 31.5 28.0
26# Rhys TROTTER Bournemouth BMX Club S 52.5 52.5 - - - 18.5 - - 34.0 -
27# Joshua WALLIS Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S 50.0 50.0 - - 23.5 - - - - 26.5
28# Josh BUTSON TNT BMX Club S 45.5 45.5 - 45.5 - - - - - -
29# Curtis MANATON Guest 44.0 44.0 - - - 44.0 - - - -
30# Tonn HAYDON Runnymede Rockets S 39.0 39.0 - - - - - - 39.0 -
31# Owen DUHIG TNT BMX Club S 36.5 36.5 - - - 11.0 - - 25.5 -
32# Barnie PREECE Merton Saints BMX Club S 35.5 35.5 21.5 - 14.0 - - - - -
33# Dominic SKIDMORE Guest 35.0 35.0 - 35.0 - - - - - -
34# Lewis LACEY Bournemouth BMX Club S 35.0 35.0 - - 35.0 - - - - -
35# Rhys WOOD Guest 31.5 31.5 - 31.5 - - - - - -
36# Joshua MOORE Guest 31.0 31.0 - - - 31.0 - - - -
37# Daniel HODGE Bristol BMX Club (Guest) SW 26.0 26.0 - - - 26.0 - - - -
=38# Jacob HUTSON Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 24.0 24.0 24.0 - - - - - - -
=38# Ewan STARK Merton Saints BMX Club S 24.0 24.0 15.5 - - 8.5 - - - -
40# Liam BROWN Guest 23.0 23.0 - - - 23.0 - - - -
=41# Albie HOPES Bristol BMX Club (Guest) SW 22.5 22.5 22.5 - - - - - - -
=41# Lee GREEN Guest 22.5 22.5 - - - - 22.5 - - -
43# Ryan KING Runnymede Rockets S 22.0 22.0 - - - - - - - 22.0
44# Gary O'BRIEN TNT BMX Club S 21.0 21.0 8.0 - 13.0 - - - - -
=45# Obi EICHHORN Guest 17.5 17.5 - - 17.5 - - - - -
=45# Jason EGAN Bristol BMX Club (Guest) SW 17.5 17.5 - - - - - - - 17.5
47# Fabian SHAW Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 16.5 16.5 16.5 - - - - - - -
48# Evan TULLOCH TNT BMX Club S 14.5 14.5 14.5 0 - - - - - -
49# Michael PINNOCK Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 14.0 14.0 - - - 14.0 - - - -
50# Eddie MOORE Guest 12.5 12.5 - - - 12.5 - - - -
51# Ryan ADDIS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 10.5 10.5 - - 10.5 - - - - -
52# Scott WATERHOUSE Runnymede Rockets S 5.5 5.5 - - - - - - - 5.5
-# Malone MEESHAQ Hackney BMX S 0 0 - - - - 0 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-8 to qualify. 
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-8