South Region BMX, site logo.
Home
South Region 'Getting Started in BMX Racing' Booklet
South BMX Regional Dates 2018
South BMX Race Regulations 2018
South Region Rider Rankings 2018
Race day Online
South BMX Race News and Schedule 2018
RSR - Regional School of Racing
Blog
Contact Us
South Points Table
South BMX Constitution
South Region Clubs
Guestbook

2014 Regional rider rankings

SOUTH REGION SUMMER SERIES 2014

PROVISIONAL FINAL STANDINGS

www.bmxsouth.co.uk

 RANKINGS AFTER ROUND 9 OF 9 

 

Mixed 6 & Under 40 Riders, 13 Qualified.
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE123456789
1 Elsa RENDAL-TODD Club Cyclopark S 284.5 317.0 46.5 48.0 - 49.5 46.5 50.0 44.0 32.5 -
2 James TROWBRIDGE Knightwood BMX Club S 259.5 376.5 41.0 41.0 42.0 43.5 42.0 39.0 50.0 38.5 39.5
3 Wilf PICKERING Merton Saints BMX Club S 254.5 319.5 49.5 - 41.5 38.0 34.0 42.0 31.0 49.5 34.0
4 Harrison DAVIS TNT BMX Club S 247.0 347.0 41.0 37.0 47.0 39.0 38.0 25.0 38.0 39.0 43.0
5 Harry ELLIOTT Andover BMX Club S 244.5 308.0 39.5 30.0 35.5 33.5 50.0 36.0 43.0 40.5 -
6 Charlie GRANGER Gosport BMX Club S 215.0 244.5 29.5 30.5 36.5 37.0 31.0 34.0 - - 46.0
7 Kyle SUMMMERFIELD Andover BMX Club S 192.0 220.0 32.0 - 28.0 30.0 34.5 30.5 34.5 30.5 -
8 Raio STEPANOVS Bournemouth BMX Club S 191.0 241.0 34.5 32.0 33.0 23.5 29.0 35.0 26.5 27.5 -
9 Noah LAMPARD Knightwood BMX Club S 168.0 168.0 - - 32.0 - 27.0 24.5 23.0 26.0 35.5
10# Xander WRIGHT Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 167.5 167.5 - - - 43.0 42.5 - 35.5 46.5 -
11 Amanuel BRINTON Club Cyclopark S 153.5 185.0 5.5 24.5 23.0 27.0 25.5 20.5 5.5 24.0 29.5
12 Edward MACK Club Cyclopark S 146.5 203.5 26.0 24.0 27.0 21.5 24.5 17.0 21.0 19.0 23.5
13 Daniel HILL-GUTIERREZ Merton Saints BMX Club S 116.0 116.0 20.5 - 26.5 27.5 19.5 17.0 - 5.0 -
14# Filip UJFOLDI Club Cyclopark S 112.0 112.0 - 28.0 - 29.0 - 22.0 - - 33.0
15# Quincy MILLER-COLE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 109.0 109.0 - - - - - - 27.0 33.0 49.0
16# Harvey PUTAND Guest 100.0 100.0 31.0 36.5 - - - - 32.5 - -
17 Thomas BARKER Club Cyclopark S 92.0 92.0 23.0 22.0 20.0 4.5 18.5 - - 4.0 -
18# Ashton COOMBS Guest 76.5 76.5 - - - - - 44.5 32.0 - -
19# Zach KENNARD Knightwood BMX Club S 74.5 74.5 - - - - - - 24.5 24.0 26.0
20# Kellon JOYCE Bournemouth BMX Club S 73.0 73.0 - 4.0 24.0 - 22.0 23.0 - - -
21# Ben LONGLEY Runnymede Rockets S 72.5 72.5 - - 22.5 20.0 21.5 - 4.5 4.0 0
22# Rudy BRYCELAND Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S 57.0 57.0 - 5.0 19.0 - - - 4.5 5.5 23.0
23# Frankie MINTON-LEE Club Cyclopark S 52.0 52.0 24.0 4.5 - 23.5 - - - - -
24# Xander WRIGHT Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 48.5 48.5 - - 48.5 - - - - - -
25# Jared HILL Guest 46.5 46.5 - 46.5 - - - - - - -
26# Rocco BRANT Guest 43.0 43.0 - 43.0 - - - - - - -
27# Silas MAXWELL Club Cyclopark S 34.5 34.5 28.0 6.5 - - - - - - -
28# Oliver SWEETMAN Runnymede Rockets S 31.0 31.0 - - 5.0 18.0 4.5 - - 3.5 0
29# Arlo STALLARD-WATSON Hackney BMX S 28.5 28.5 - - - - - - - 28.5 -
30# Jack DAVEY Merton Saints BMX Club S 25.5 25.5 - - - - - - - - 25.5
31# Ronan GILLHAM Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club S 23.0 23.0 - 20.0 - - - - 3.0 - -
32# Oli NEWELL Runnymede Rockets S 21.5 21.5 - - - - - - - 21.5 -
=33# Rocco SOMERVILLE Guest 21.0 21.0 - - - - - - 21.0 - -
=33# Oliver KENDALL Club Cyclopark S 21.0 21.0 - - - - - - - 21.0 -
35# Lois POTTER Club Cyclopark S 20.5 20.5 20.5 - - - - - - - -
36# Frazer MULLEY Club Cyclopark S 20.0 20.0 20.0 - - - - - - - -
37# Grace DODD Gosport BMX Club S 19.5 19.5 - - - - 5.0 14.5 - - -
38# Sebastian MAXWELL Club Cyclopark S 9.0 9.0 4.5 4.5 - - - - - - -
39# Raquan ROSE Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 6.5 6.5 - - - - - - 6.5 - -
40# Zack AVERY Guest 4.0 4.0 - - - - - - 4.0 - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-9 to qualify. 
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-9

 

 

Male 7 30 Riders, 18 Qualified.
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE123456789
1 Billy BROWN Bournemouth BMX Club S 296.0 296.0 50.0 49.5 46.5 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - -
2 Lorenz PATTEN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 283.0 402.5 42.5 43.5 44.5 33.5 46.5 44.0 49.0 49.5 49.5
3 Ewan MUNDAY TNT BMX Club S 267.0 384.5 40.5 36.5 42.0 45.5 43.5 40.5 46.5 46.5 43.0
4 Joshua PEDDLE Bournemouth BMX Club S 247.5 277.5 32.5 - 30.0 43.0 39.0 46.0 44.0 43.0 -
5 Lucas ELLIS TNT BMX Club S 237.5 274.0 39.0 - 36.5 38.0 36.5 - 37.5 39.5 47.0
6 Oak BUCHAN Brixton BMX Club S 224.5 283.0 26.0 37.0 39.0 34.0 32.5 38.0 36.5 40.0 -
7 Arne ESSLEMONT Andover BMX Club S 195.5 250.0 26.0 31.0 32.0 38.5 31.0 33.5 - 28.5 29.5
8 Freddie LAMPARD Knightwood BMX Club S 195.0 195.0 0 - 33.0 - 36.0 31.5 33.0 27.5 34.0
9 Ollie O'BRIEN TNT BMX Club S 192.0 241.0 - 26.0 24.5 37.5 24.5 29.0 25.5 35.5 38.5
10 Otis MILLER Merton Saints BMX Club S 184.0 238.0 35.0 28.0 26.5 29.0 28.0 35.5 28.5 27.5 -
11 Miller HUGHES Club Cyclopark S 163.0 230.5 26.5 27.0 23.0 26.5 19.0 25.5 26.0 30.5 26.5
12 James BARKER Club Cyclopark S 149.0 149.0 20.0 25.5 23.0 24.0 25.5 - - 31.0 -
13# Lucy HUTT Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 132.0 132.0 32.5 40.0 - - 29.5 - 30.0 - -
14 Dylan BARNES Gosport BMX Club S 129.0 133.0 4.0 19.0 24.0 26.0 20.5 21.0 - 18.5 -
15 Sam PERRY-OGDEN Gosport BMX Club S 126.0 139.0 20.5 19.0 20.0 5.0 4.0 23.0 21.0 4.0 22.5
16# Miles GUDGEON Knightwood BMX Club S 124.5 124.5 - - - - 21.5 26.5 23.0 21.5 32.0
17# Ralph GRIMMETT Guest 123.0 123.0 47.0 34.0 42.0 - - - - - -
18 Joe MCCANN TNT BMX Club S 121.0 134.0 4.5 21.5 5.5 18.5 3.0 24.0 19.0 19.5 18.5
19 Upton WHEATLEY-RICHARDSON Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S 113.5 126.0 4.5 22.5 4.0 22.5 21.5 5.0 19.5 4.0 22.5
20# Leo CURPANEN Merton Saints BMX Club S 89.5 89.5 - - - - - - 27.5 26.0 36.0
21 Alfie EARL Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S 53.0 55.5 2.5 3.0 18.5 20.0 4.5 - 3.0 4.0 -
22# Noah MCKINNON Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 50.5 50.5 - 2.0 - - 3.0 18.5 0 4.0 23.0
23 Toby SPICER-PATERSON Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S 48.5 50.5 2.0 4.0 4.0 19.5 3.0 - - 2.0 16.0
24# Zak GREENE Guest 45.5 45.5 - 45.5 - - - - - - -
25# Thomas BRADBURY Hackney BMX S 43.5 43.5 22.5 - - - - - - 21.0 -
26# Ashton SOMERVILLE Guest 39.0 39.0 - - - - - - 39.0 - -
27# Hayden BERNICE Gosport BMX Club S 30.0 30.0 2.5 - - - 3.5 19.5 4.5 - -
28# Harrison COLLIS Guest 26.0 26.0 26.0 - - - - - - - -
29# Zion POULTER Gosport BMX Club S 22.0 22.0 - - - - - - - - 22.0
30# Ike DULY Bexhill Burners BMX Club S 20.0 20.0 20.0 - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-9 to qualify. 
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-9

 

 

Female 7-8 12 Riders, 5 Qualified.
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE123456789
1 Hannah HEDGES Gosport BMX Club S 291.0 291.0 50.0 50.0 50.0 - 45.5 45.5 - - 50.0
2 Clémence DUPRÉ Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 264.0 300.0 45.0 45.5 40.5 46.0 36.0 41.0 46.0 - -
3 Stephanie WEBB Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 248.0 284.5 38.0 33.5 44.5 - 39.5 35.0 3.0 45.5 45.5
4 Justine DUPRÉ Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 241.5 276.0 41.0 40.5 39.0 49.5 35.0 36.5 34.5 - -
5 Lily ADAMS Gosport BMX Club S 211.5 211.5 - - - 38.0 28.5 29.0 37.0 38.0 41.0
6# Theia GAYNOR Hackney BMX S 191.5 191.5 34.0 37.0 - 40.0 - - 40.5 40.0 -
7# Grace CAMPBELL Gosport BMX Club S 150.0 150.0 - - - - 50.0 50.0 50.0 - -
8# Skye WRIGHT Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 142.0 142.0 - - 33.5 - 31.0 - 43.0 34.5 -
9# Eilidh WHITE Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S 112.5 112.5 - - - 34.5 23.5 25.5 29.0 - -
10# Jazmin RAZZELL Merton Saints BMX Club S 62.5 62.5 - - - - - - 32.0 30.5 -
11# Lily GREENOUGH Guest 50.0 50.0 - - - - - - - 50.0 -
12# Poppy MOREHOUSE Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 37.5 37.5 - - - - - - - - 37.5

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-9 to qualify. 
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-9

 

 

8 and Under Novice 101 Riders, 11 Qualified.
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE123456789
1 Joseph WAINWRIGHT Club Cyclopark S 299.5 299.5 - 50.0 - 50.0 50.0 50.0 50.0 49.5 -
2 Leo CURPANEN Merton Saints BMX Club S 241.0 241.0 47.0 32.0 41.5 34.0 39.5 47.0 - - -
3 Leo HOLDSWORTH Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 236.0 290.0 29.5 44.0 49.5 43.5 38.5 27.5 31.0 26.5 -
4 Lewis LONGLEY Runnymede Rockets S 206.0 206.0 - - 35.5 37.5 45.0 - 28.5 25.0 34.5
5 Lewis FLETCHER Greenwich BMX S 178.5 208.5 26.0 41.0 - 24.0 23.0 25.5 33.5 7.0 28.5
6# Ben DAVEY Merton Saints BMX Club S 176.0 176.0 - - - - 32.0 - 47.0 47.0 50.0
7# Bobby BUENFELD Gosport BMX Club S 173.0 173.0 - - 47.0 - 43.5 44.0 - 38.5 -
8 Zion POULTER Gosport BMX Club S 169.5 178.5 27.5 36.0 - 28.0 33.5 35.0 9.5 9.0 -
9 Amina HARITI Merton Saints BMX Club S 164.5 187.0 30.5 27.0 22.5 27.0 29.5 23.5 27.0 - -
10 Declan CHIPARAMANDU Brixton BMX Club S 158.5 167.5 20.5 - 31.0 32.0 25.5 26.5 23.0 5.5 3.5
11# Alfie COLLINS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 128.0 128.0 37.0 - - - - - 28.5 30.0 32.5
12# Frey LOXLEY Brixton BMX Club S 125.0 125.0 40.0 34.5 - 35.0 - - 8.0 7.5 -
13# Zachariah BADRICK-POPE Brixton BMX Club S 118.5 118.5 31.5 - - - - - 41.0 - 46.0
14 Jazmin RAZZELL Merton Saints BMX Club S 118.0 118.0 4.0 24.0 22.0 24.0 22.5 21.5 - - -
15# Joshua FERNANDES Knightwood BMX Club S 112.0 112.0 - - 38.0 - - 41.0 - 33.0 -
16# Bailey MILLER Merton Saints BMX Club S 107.0 107.0 - - - - 28.5 - 44.0 34.5 -
17# Oscar MASSIEU-COWLARD Bournemouth BMX Club S 106.0 106.0 - - - - 33.0 38.5 - 34.5 -
18# Zach KENNARD Knightwood BMX Club S 101.0 101.0 - - 27.5 23.5 21.5 28.5 - - -
19 Kyle NELSON Runnymede Rockets S 100.5 100.5 - - 27.0 - 5.0 33.0 7.0 5.0 23.5
20# Kei KEMP Runnymede Rockets S 89.5 89.5 - - - - - 31.5 5.0 27.5 25.5
21 Davin NGATCHOU Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 83.5 83.5 - - 24.5 21.0 19.0 4.5 6.5 8.0 -
22# Miguel BROWN Brixton BMX Club S 81.5 81.5 - - - - - - - 41.0 40.5
23# Quincy MILLER-COLE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 80.5 80.5 48.0 - 32.5 0 - - - - -
24# Skye WRIGHT Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 79.5 79.5 - 39.0 - 40.5 - - - - -
25# Xander WRIGHT Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 79.0 79.0 43.5 35.5 - - - - - - -
26# Lukah MCKENZIE Brixton BMX Club S 72.5 72.5 - - - - - - - 28.5 44.0
27# Jake WARFIELD Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 72.0 72.0 - - - - - - 35.5 - 36.5
28# Tommy BENNETT Merton Saints BMX Club S 54.0 54.0 30.5 23.5 - - - - - - -
29# Dylan GREGORY Gosport BMX Club S 53.5 53.5 20.5 - 22.0 - 5.0 6.0 - - -
30# Edward ROBERTS Runnymede Rockets S 46.5 46.5 - - - - - - 21.0 25.5 -
31# Max DAVIS Greenwich BMX S 46.0 46.0 - - - 46.0 - - - - -
32# Murray GRAY Hackney BMX S 44.0 44.0 - - - - - - - 44.0 -
33# Bailey HOMANS Brixton BMX Club S 42.5 42.5 - - 42.5 - - - - - -
34# Jack BEEVER Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 42.0 42.0 - - - - - - 35.0 7.0 -
35# Gaston HARRISON Andover BMX Club S 40.0 40.0 - - 23.0 - 4.0 5.0 5.0 3.0 -
36# Freddie HALL Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 38.5 38.5 - - - - - - - - 38.5
37# Riley WHITE Bournemouth BMX Club S 38.5 38.5 - - - - 19.0 7.0 5.0 4.0 3.5
38# Nyah MCKAY Brixton BMX Club S 38.0 38.0 - - - 20.5 - - 6.5 4.5 6.5
39# Lachlan BETHUNE Runnymede Rockets S 35.5 35.5 - - - - - - 27.5 8.0 -
40# Reece SAXON Runnymede Rockets S 32.0 32.0 - - - - - - 5.0 7.0 20.0
41# Jeffrey MAROTT Hackney BMX S 30.5 30.5 30.5 - - - - - - - -
42# Fynn PHILLIPS Bournemouth BMX Club S 28.0 28.0 - - - - - 22.0 - 6.0 -
43# Javir MICHAEL Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 27.5 27.5 - - - - - - - - 27.5
44# Tom NEWELL Runnymede Rockets S 25.5 25.5 - - - - - 21.0 - 4.5 -
=45# Shani HARRIS-SHERWOOD Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 24.5 24.5 - - - - - - - - 24.5
=45# Theodore PETERKIN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 24.5 24.5 - - - - - - - - 24.5
47# Lexy LOVELL Knightwood BMX Club S 23.0 23.0 - - 19.5 3.5 - - - - -
48# Henry HORNBLOWER Hackney BMX S 22.5 22.5 - - - - - - - 22.5 -
49# Maya HENNING Brixton BMX Club S 22.0 22.0 - - - - - - - - 22.0
50# David HARRISON Merton Saints BMX Club S 21.0 21.0 18.0 - - - - - - - 3.0
51# Leon BICKELMANN Brixton BMX Club S 20.5 20.5 - - - - - - - 20.5 -
52# Lucian RONCA Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 19.5 19.5 19.5 - - - - - - - -
53# Reid HUGHES Club Cyclopark S 19.0 19.0 - - - 4.5 3.0 4.5 - 3.5 3.5
54# Sophie PRICE Club Cyclopark S 18.0 18.0 - - - 18.0 - - - - -
55# Sasha DE SOUZA Hackney BMX S 15.0 15.0 - - - - - - 7.5 7.5 -
56# Kai HOSHINO Hackney BMX S 13.0 13.0 - - - - - - 6.5 6.5 -
57# Amelie KELLY Hackney BMX S 12.0 12.0 - - - - - - 7.5 1.5 3.0
58# Edward REED Runnymede Rockets S 11.0 11.0 0 - - 4.5 - - - - 6.5
=59# Liam MCDONAGH Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 9.5 9.5 - - - - - - 9.5 - -
=59# Joshua SIMPSON-JACOBS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 9.5 9.5 - - - - - - - 5.0 4.5
61# Alfie RANDS Gosport BMX Club S 9.0 9.0 - - - - - 6.0 - 3.0 -
=62# Lewis CLARK Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 8.0 8.0 - - - - - - 8.0 - -
=62# Filip UJFOLDI Club Cyclopark S 8.0 8.0 - - - - - - - 8.0 -
=64# Poppy MOREHOUSE Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 7.5 7.5 - - - - - - 4.0 3.5 -
=64# Ike DULY Bexhill Burners BMX Club S 7.5 7.5 - - - - - - - 7.5 -
66# Theo MCHUGH Greenwich BMX S 7.0 7.0 - - - - - - - 7.0 -
=67# Dolly BROWN Bournemouth BMX Club S 6.5 6.5 - - 4.0 - 2.5 - - - -
=67# Emelia WARD TNT BMX Club S 6.5 6.5 - - - 4.5 - - - 2.0 -
=67# Mckenzie BRYANT Andover BMX Club S 6.5 6.5 - - - - 3.0 3.5 - - -
=67# Oli NEWELL Runnymede Rockets S 6.5 6.5 - - - - - 6.5 - - -
=67# Oliver BROGAN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 6.5 6.5 - - - - - - - - 6.5
=72# Adefela OYOLOLA Knightwood BMX Club S 6.0 6.0 - - - - - 6.0 - - -
=72# Stanley PAINE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 6.0 6.0 - - - - - - - - 6.0
=74# Jack MANUEL Bournemouth BMX Club S 5.5 5.5 - - - - - 5.5 - - -
=74# Kyron SALHAB Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 5.5 5.5 - - - - - - 5.5 - -
=74# Raquan ROSE Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 5.5 5.5 - - - - - - - - 5.5
=77# Stanley PALMER Guest 5.0 5.0 - - 5.0 - - - - - -
=77# Jack DAVEY Merton Saints BMX Club S 5.0 5.0 - - - - - - - 5.0 -
=79# Theo JONES Brixton BMX Club S 4.5 4.5 4.5 - - - - - - - -
=79# Chloe BURROWS Merton Saints BMX Club S 4.5 4.5 - - - - - - 4.5 - -
=79# Issac WOLFSON Hackney BMX S 4.5 4.5 - - - - - - 4.5 - -
=79# Eboni LENNON Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 4.5 4.5 - - - - - - - - 4.5
=83# Emerson GREGORY Knightwood BMX Club S 4.0 4.0 4.0 - - - - - - - -
=83# Callaghan WHITE Gosport BMX Club S 4.0 4.0 - - 4.0 - - - - - -
=83# Carmel MARNHAM Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club S 4.0 4.0 - - - - - - - 4.0 -
=86# Lucas GUENET Guest 3.5 3.5 3.5 - - - - - - - -
=86# Robin KAI HOSHINO Hackney BMX S 3.5 3.5 3.5 - - - - - - - -
=86# Jack BRAND Bournemouth BMX Club S 3.5 3.5 - - - - - 3.5 - - -
=86# Harry SHIELDS Runnymede Rockets S 3.5 3.5 - - - - - - 3.5 - -
=86# Milo CULLEN-WHEELER Guest 3.5 3.5 - - - - - - - 3.5 -
=86# Noah GEBREYONAS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 3.5 3.5 - - - - - - - - 3.5
=92# Zack AVERY Guest 3.0 3.0 3.0 - - - - - - - -
=92# Gabriel KELLY Hackney BMX S 3.0 3.0 - - - - - - 3.0 - -
=92# Henry TIERNEY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 3.0 3.0 - - - - - - 3.0 - -
=95# Linus HART Andover BMX Club S 2.5 2.5 2.5 - - - - - - - -
=95# Brennan DOBBS Merton Saints BMX Club S 2.5 2.5 - - - 2.5 - - - - -
=97# Dillon PHILLIPS Bournemouth BMX Club S 2.0 2.0 - - - - - - - 2.0 -
=97# Jonatan Benett UJFOLDI Club Cyclopark S 2.0 2.0 - - - - - - - 2.0 -
99# Toby SPENCER Runnymede Rockets S 1.5 1.5 - - - - - - - - 1.5
100# Danny STEPHENS Bournemouth BMX Club S 1.0 1.0 - - - - - - - 1.0 -
-# Charlie IVES Hackney BMX S 0 0 - - - - - - - 0 -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-9 to qualify. 
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-9

 

 

9-11 Novice 51 Riders, 9 Qualified.
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE123456789
1 Omar ALMENOAR Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 296.0 408.5 50.0 45.0 50.0 50.0 50.0 50.0 33.5 34.0 46.0
2 Ben WILCOX Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 278.0 320.5 47.0 - 46.5 43.5 45.5 46.0 49.5 42.5 -
3 George FLORY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 265.0 334.0 35.0 50.0 36.5 45.5 41.0 34.0 42.5 49.5 -
4 Dylan MERRICK Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 224.5 224.5 30.0 35.0 40.5 38.0 37.5 43.5 - - -
5 Robert HEAD Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 203.0 285.5 27.5 30.5 32.0 27.0 34.5 34.0 38.0 28.0 34.0
6 Callum PUSEY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 170.5 193.0 22.5 28.0 - 29.0 29.0 26.5 24.5 33.5 -
7 Martin NGATCHOU Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 159.0 159.0 - - 25.5 25.0 23.5 24.5 24.0 36.5 -
8 Matthew REDWOOD Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 157.0 199.5 22.5 25.0 23.5 - 26.5 23.5 25.0 20.0 33.5
9# Niall KENNARD Knightwood BMX Club S 146.5 146.5 - - 41.5 32.0 33.0 40.0 - - -
10 Lewis CAREY Runnymede Rockets S 140.5 164.0 21.5 28.5 - 20.0 19.5 18.5 22.0 5.0 29.0
11# Alfie-Jay WALLIS Merton Saints BMX Club S 127.5 127.5 - - - 40.0 42.0 - 45.5 - -
12# Finn WOOTTON Runnymede Rockets S 115.0 115.0 23.5 24.0 - - 23.0 21.5 - 23.0 -
13# Yuki HOSHINO Hackney BMX S 111.5 111.5 - 38.5 - - - - 38.5 34.5 -
14# Nico SATCHELL Merton Saints BMX Club S 110.0 110.0 35.5 38.0 36.5 - - - - - -
15# Eric SOARES Merton Saints BMX Club S 89.0 89.0 28.5 - 21.5 - 19.5 - 19.5 - -
16# Alfie JAY Merton Saints BMX Club S 88.0 88.0 - - - - - - - 46.5 41.5
17# Alex DAVEY TNT BMX Club S 86.0 86.0 - - - 33.0 - 26.5 - - 26.5
18# Tyler DAVY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 82.5 82.5 5.5 - - - - 21.5 32.0 23.5 -
19# Bobby IDONIJE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 82.0 82.0 41.5 - - - - - - 40.5 -
20# Connor GLYNN Runnymede Rockets S 80.5 80.5 - - 25.0 22.0 - 33.5 - - -
21# Carter OSBOURNE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 74.0 74.0 39.5 34.5 - - - - - - -
22# Jamie COOPER Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 59.5 59.5 - - - - - 3.5 30.5 25.5 -
23# Lennie CHEESMAN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 50.0 50.0 - - - - - - - - 50.0
24# Harry OCCOMORE Runnymede Rockets S 50.0 50.0 25.5 - - - - - - 24.5 -
25# William WOODS Hackney BMX S 46.0 46.0 - - - - - - 18.0 3.0 25.0
26# Freddie HULL Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 44.0 44.0 18.5 4.0 - - - - - 21.5 -
27# Sam HISKETT Club Cyclopark S 42.5 42.5 - 42.5 - - - - - - -
28# Bobby BRIGHT Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 41.0 41.0 - - - - - - - - 41.0
29# Dylan SIMEONE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 40.0 40.0 - 20.5 - - - - - 19.5 -
30# Ellis WOOD Bournemouth BMX Club S 38.0 38.0 - - - - - 38.0 - - -
31# Simon YUKI HOSHINO Hackney BMX S 37.0 37.0 37.0 - - - - - - - -
32# Kyron HORSLEY-MCKAY Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 36.5 36.5 - - - - - - - - 36.5
33# Jack MCDADE Bournemouth BMX Club S 29.0 29.0 - - 29.0 - - - - - -
34# Evan PENDRILL Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 22.5 22.5 - 22.5 - - - - - - -
=35# Dontae HILL Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 22.0 22.0 - - - 22.0 - - - - -
=35# Oliver TYSON-BLOOR Andover BMX Club S 22.0 22.0 - - - - - 4.5 17.5 - -
37# Jeffrey MAROTT Hackney BMX S 21.0 21.0 - 21.0 - - - - - - -
38# Alister MARSDEN Guest 20.5 20.5 - - - - 20.5 - - - -
39# Harvey CLAYTON-MOSS Bournemouth BMX Club S 19.5 19.5 - - - - - 19.5 - - -
40# Henry TREVELYAN Hackney BMX S 15.5 15.5 - - - - - - 15.5 - -
41# Ted RUMSEY Club Cyclopark S 9.0 9.0 - 9.0 - - - - - - -
42# Jez ROLFE Andover BMX Club S 8.0 8.0 - - - - - 3.0 - 5.0 -
43# Samuel BUDGEN Bournemouth BMX Club S 4.5 4.5 - - - - - 4.5 - - -
=44# Zeph MILLER Bournemouth BMX Club S 4.0 4.0 - - - - - 4.0 - - -
=44# Enna TYSON-BLOOR Andover BMX Club S 4.0 4.0 - - - - - 4.0 - - -
=44# Abbie WINWOOD Bournemouth BMX Club S 4.0 4.0 - - - - - 1.5 - 2.5 -
47# Joshua COOK Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club S 3.5 3.5 - - - - - - - 3.5 -
=48# Bobby MOSQUERA Bournemouth BMX Club S 3.0 3.0 - - - - - 3.0 - - -
=48# Natalia KEABLE Hackney BMX S 3.0 3.0 - - - - - - - 3.0 -
50# Alastair REED Runnymede Rockets S 2.0 2.0 - - - - - - - - 2.0
-# Joseph PEARMAN Hackney BMX S 0 0 - - - - - - - 0 -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-9 to qualify. 
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-9

 

 

12-14 Novice 29 Riders, 5 Qualified.
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE123456789
1 Max HENDERSON-GOODFELLOW Merton Saints BMX Club S 293.0 335.5 - - 42.5 49.0 50.0 50.0 49.0 49.5 45.5
2 Zakaria HARITI Merton Saints BMX Club S 256.0 293.5 42.0 45.5 37.5 43.0 44.5 40.0 41.0 - -
3 Craig MUFUNDISI Merton Saints BMX Club S 249.0 249.0 39.0 - - 40.5 - 45.5 42.0 41.0 41.0
4 Connor MOORE Andover BMX Club S 214.5 214.5 28.5 39.5 30.5 - 42.0 38.5 - 35.5 -
5 Jack MOWAT Greenwich BMX S 191.5 219.5 35.5 34.0 28.5 36.0 - - 29.0 28.5 28.0
6# Declan THOMAS Hackney BMX S 142.5 142.5 - - - - - - 45.5 47.0 50.0
7# Sam KELTY-WHITE Andover BMX Club S 142.5 142.5 - 38.0 - - 37.5 - 31.5 35.5 -
8# Donte DAVIGNEAU Merton Saints BMX Club S 100.0 100.0 50.0 50.0 - - - - - - -
9# Tom WINWOOD Bournemouth BMX Club S 83.5 83.5 - - - - 30.5 30.5 - 22.5 -
10# Dylan RIDGE Brixton BMX Club S 81.0 81.0 - - - - - - 38.0 - 43.0
11# Stephen JOHNSON Hackney BMX S 72.5 72.5 - - - - - - 35.5 - 37.0
12# Bevan ENFIELD Knightwood BMX Club S 69.5 69.5 35.0 - 34.5 - - - - - -
13# Kieran PUSEY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 52.5 52.5 - - - - - - 25.0 27.5 -
14# George RANKIN Bournemouth BMX Club S 49.0 49.0 - - 49.0 - - - - - -
15# Can KARAKAYA Hackney BMX S 48.5 48.5 - - - - - - - 25.0 23.5
16# Lily WATERS Merton Saints BMX Club S 45.5 45.5 45.5 - - - - - - - -
17# Louis EDWARDS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 41.5 41.5 - - - - - - - 41.5 -
=18# Rufus LLEWELYN Andover BMX Club S 34.0 34.0 - - - - 34.0 - - - -
=18# Alice BARNETT Andover BMX Club S 34.0 34.0 - - - - - 34.0 - - -
20# Yobel SOLOMON Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 33.0 33.0 - - - - - - - - 33.0
21# Austin MITCHELL Merton Saints BMX Club S 32.5 32.5 - - - 32.5 - - - - -
22# Rosie BENNETT Merton Saints BMX Club S 31.5 31.5 - 31.5 - - - - - - -
=23# Ryan GREGORY Knightwood BMX Club S 31.0 31.0 31.0 - - - - - - - -
=23# Jordan ETIENNE Hackney BMX S 31.0 31.0 - - - - - - - - 31.0
25# Connor CASSAR Merton Saints BMX Club S 26.5 26.5 - - - - - - 26.5 - -
26# Zach OLDHAM Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 25.0 25.0 - - - - - - - - 25.0
27# Ben BRADLEY Bournemouth BMX Club S 24.5 24.5 - - - - - - - 24.5 -
28# Hermon SOLOMON Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 23.5 23.5 - - - - - - 23.5 - -
-# Otto SCHWIMMBECK Brixton BMX Club S 0 0 0 - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-9 to qualify. 
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-9

 

 

15+ Novice 15 Riders, 1 Qualified.
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE123456789
1 George NEWELL Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 288.5 288.5 - 49.5 48.5 49.5 42.0 50.0 49.0 - -
2# Sky NORRIS Brixton BMX Club S 125.5 125.5 36.5 - - - - - - 43.0 46.0
3# Bradley SHEPPARD Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 95.5 95.5 49.5 46.0 - - - - - - -
4# Kyle WILSON Andover BMX Club S 95.0 95.0 - - 45.0 - 50.0 0 - - -
5# Samantha WAINE Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 75.5 75.5 - - - - 34.0 41.5 - - -
6# Josh WRIGHT Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club S 48.0 48.0 - - - - - - - 48.0 -
7# Dennis BIRCH Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 46.5 46.5 - - - - - - 46.5 - -
8# Martin DAVEY Guest 45.0 45.0 - - - - - 45.0 - - -
9# Ben BROAD Andover BMX Club S 44.5 44.5 - - - - 44.5 - - - -
10# Andrew PATERSON Greenwich BMX S 43.0 43.0 - - - - - - - - 43.0
11# Jemma JORDAN Merton Saints BMX Club S 42.0 42.0 42.0 - - - - - - - -
=12# Simon RUMSEY Club Cyclopark S 41.0 41.0 - 41.0 - - - - - - -
=12# Lee FARRUGIA Hackney BMX S 41.0 41.0 - - - - - - 41.0 - -
14# Paula VASQUEZ ARIAS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 37.5 37.5 - - - - 37.5 - - - -
15# Yasmin MURAD Hackney BMX S 5.0 5.0 - - - - - - 5.0 - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-9 to qualify. 
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-9

 

 

Male 8 38 Riders, 15 Qualified.
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE123456789
1 Casey MARKLEY Gosport BMX Club S 294.0 387.5 47.0 47.0 46.5 50.0 50.0 50.0 50.0 47.0 -
2 Jack BOWDITCH Runnymede Rockets S 268.0 307.0 41.5 46.5 46.0 46.5 46.0 39.0 41.5 - -
3 Tyler WHITE Bournemouth BMX Club S 256.0 360.5 39.0 30.0 35.5 41.5 39.5 45.0 45.5 40.5 44.0
4 Ryder JOYCE Bournemouth BMX Club S 249.0 249.0 49.0 41.0 44.0 - 37.0 42.5 35.5 - -
5 Josh DU PREEZ Bournemouth BMX Club S 235.5 296.5 40.5 30.0 39.5 31.0 40.5 39.5 40.5 35.0 -
6 Lucy MUNDAY TNT BMX Club S 207.5 236.5 - - 36.5 33.0 34.5 29.0 35.5 33.0 35.0
7 Rossi O'BRIEN TNT BMX Club S 205.5 252.0 30.0 26.5 - 20.0 32.0 32.0 32.0 39.0 40.5
8 Harry MCCANN TNT BMX Club S 201.5 275.5 28.0 23.5 25.5 31.5 30.0 35.0 25.0 29.0 48.0
9# Milan MACHACEK TNT BMX Club S 190.5 190.5 28.0 36.0 - 38.0 - - - 43.0 45.5
10 Alfie NORRIS Gosport BMX Club S 167.0 188.0 32.5 21.0 31.5 - 24.5 26.0 23.0 29.5 -
11 Otto YOUNG Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 152.5 152.5 25.5 32.5 26.5 24.5 - - 23.0 20.5 -
12 Oliver ELLIOTT Andover BMX Club S 140.0 165.0 20.5 6.5 28.5 19.0 24.0 24.5 18.5 23.5 -
13 Niall MOSS Gosport BMX Club S 136.0 160.5 5.0 5.0 23.5 22.5 21.0 22.5 14.5 20.0 26.5
14 Callum DALEY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 127.0 150.0 4.0 3.5 19.5 15.5 18.0 21.0 19.0 20.5 29.0
15# Alex TAYLOR Brixton BMX Club S 113.5 113.5 26.5 6.0 - - 24.5 - - 24.0 32.5
16 Adam SWEETMAN Runnymede Rockets S 103.5 103.5 19.0 4.5 19.0 18.0 21.0 - - 22.0 -
17 Sam STARKEY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 83.0 87.5 5.0 5.5 17.5 - 18.0 21.0 16.0 4.5 -
18# Owen PUTLAND Guest 82.5 82.5 24.0 33.0 - - - - 25.5 - -
19# Archie ALEXANDER Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 72.5 72.5 35.0 37.5 - - - - - - -
20# Billy BROWN Bournemouth BMX Club S 63.5 63.5 - - - - - - 33.0 30.5 -
21# Matthew LOVELL Knightwood BMX Club S 58.0 58.0 18.0 - 21.0 19.0 - - - - -
22# Lucas BHIMY Guest 48.5 48.5 - - - - - - - 48.5 -
23# Jayden SEWARD Guest 41.5 41.5 - 41.5 - - - - - - -
24# Joseph CAREY Guest 38.5 38.5 - - - 38.5 - - - - -
25# Joseph WAINWRIGHT TNT BMX Club S 38.0 38.0 - - - - - - - - 38.0
26# Joseph CAREY Guest 26.5 26.5 - 26.5 - - - - - - -
27# Henry ROWE Club Cyclopark S 26.0 26.0 - - - 26.0 - - - - -
28# Arthur HERRINGTON Guest 22.5 22.5 - 22.5 - - - - - - -
29# Joshua CATES Guest 22.0 22.0 - 22.0 - - - - - - -
=30# Eddie CANNONS Guest 5.5 5.5 - 5.5 - - - - - - -
=30# Aston CHAPMAN Guest 5.5 5.5 - 5.5 - - - - - - -
=30# Luke MORRIS Guest 5.5 5.5 - 5.5 - - - - - - -
=33# Jared COPPIN Guest 5.0 5.0 - 5.0 - - - - - - -
=33# Cai HOLLEY Guest 5.0 5.0 - - - - - - - 5.0 -
35# Ewan DUNCAN Runnymede Rockets S 4.0 4.0 - 4.0 - - - - - - -
36# Jack BOWEN Hackney BMX S 3.5 3.5 - - - - - - - 3.5 -
37# Finlay STARK Merton Saints BMX Club S 3.0 3.0 - 3.0 - - - - - - -
38# Theo MCHUGH Greenwich BMX S 2.5 2.5 2.5 0 - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-9 to qualify. 
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-9

 

 

Male 9 46 Riders, 22 Qualified.
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE123456789
1 Lucas CRAIK Gosport BMX Club S 298.5 389.5 42.0 50.0 49.5 50.0 49.0 49.5 - 49.5 50.0
2 Jordi HART Andover BMX Club S 268.5 338.5 47.0 43.5 31.5 44.5 42.0 38.5 46.5 45.0 -
3 Luca THURLOW Club Cyclopark S 262.5 262.5 42.5 46.5 45.5 - 43.5 44.0 40.5 - -
4 Rocky O'BRIEN Runnymede Rockets S 256.5 263.0 6.5 39.5 - 39.0 46.0 43.0 44.0 - 45.0
5 Daniel HOWELLS Knightwood BMX Club S 226.0 288.0 31.0 31.0 39.0 38.0 - 33.0 32.5 41.0 42.5
6 Rohan BARNES Gosport BMX Club S 225.5 255.5 37.0 40.5 43.5 41.5 30.0 31.0 - 32.0 -
7 Kyle FOX-JOHNSON TNT BMX Club S 205.5 284.5 26.0 26.5 37.5 32.5 28.5 26.5 31.5 37.0 38.5
8 Francisco STEFANO Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 203.0 228.5 34.0 34.0 28.5 - 37.0 25.5 - 38.5 31.0
9 Juan Pablo RIVEROS Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 189.5 214.0 26.5 - 32.5 25.0 - 24.5 36.0 30.5 39.0
10 Adam PRINCE Bournemouth BMX Club S 187.0 215.5 28.0 25.0 3.5 31.0 31.0 33.0 - 30.0 34.0
11 Sam LEWIS Runnymede Rockets S 141.5 141.5 25.0 28.0 - 25.5 33.5 23.0 - 6.5 -
12 Taylor PHILLIIPS-PITMAN Bournemouth BMX Club S 133.0 137.0 5.5 4.0 23.0 - 25.5 25.0 29.0 25.0 -
13 George KNOWLES Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 124.5 134.0 5.0 4.5 30.5 20.0 19.5 - 7.0 21.0 26.5
14 Sam JONES Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 121.0 121.0 28.5 22.0 - - 5.5 36.5 22.5 6.0 -
15 Thomas GREENWOOD TNT BMX Club S 115.5 115.5 6.5 6.0 23.5 26.5 30.0 - - - 23.0
16# Joseph HARRIS Guest 111.5 111.5 37.5 35.5 - 38.5 - - - - -
17 James WIFFEN Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club S 104.0 107.5 - 3.5 24.5 - 21.0 5.5 22.0 6.5 24.5
18# Dylan MERRICK Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 103.0 103.0 - - - - - - 39.0 28.5 35.5
19 Nico SATCHELL Merton Saints BMX Club S 103.0 103.0 - - - 22.5 5.5 21.5 25.5 3.5 24.5
20 Marvin WALSH Gosport BMX Club S 102.5 102.5 3.5 23.5 30.0 - 22.0 3.0 - 20.5 -
21# Max AVERY Guest 99.0 99.0 49.0 - - - - - 50.0 - -
22 Daniel HORAN Runnymede Rockets S 96.0 102.0 5.0 6.5 1.5 21.0 21.0 4.5 - 23.0 19.5
23# Sean BERRY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 93.5 93.5 20.0 - 20.0 21.0 - - 28.5 4.0 -
24 Luke TERRY TNT BMX Club S 85.5 93.5 23.0 7.0 - 5.0 3.0 20.5 6.0 5.0 24.0
25# Riley ALLUM Bournemouth BMX Club S 81.0 81.0 4.5 - 23.5 - 23.0 5.5 24.5 - -
26 Kana BUSBRIGE Club Cyclopark S 80.5 84.5 4.0 20.0 - 25.0 4.5 4.5 22.0 4.5 -
=27# Connor GILLHAM Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club S 73.0 73.0 20.5 28.0 - - - - 24.5 - -
=27# Rocco DOVE Gosport BMX Club S 73.0 73.0 - - 22.0 - - 22.5 6.0 22.5 -
29# Joshua ABBOTT Guest 43.0 43.0 - - - - - - - 43.0 -
30# Natthasiri KONGGUTONG Hackney BMX S 37.5 37.5 2.5 - - 6.0 - - 4.5 4.0 20.5
=31# Jack GREENOUGH Guest 32.0 32.0 - - - - - - - 32.0 -
=31# Niall KENNARD Knightwood BMX Club S 32.0 32.0 - - - - - - - 4.5 27.5
33 Jack MCCLYMONT Club Cyclopark S 25.5 25.5 3.0 5.5 - - 3.5 - 5.0 3.5 5.0
34# Cameron PARRISH Guest 23.5 23.5 - 23.5 - - - - - - -
=35# Rhys EWERS-STONE Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 17.5 17.5 3.5 3.0 - - - - 4.0 4.0 3.0
=35# William MARGRAVE-GREGORY Runnymede Rockets S 17.5 17.5 - - 3.5 4.5 - 1.5 4.0 4.0 -
37# Daniel PAINTER Runnymede Rockets S 15.5 15.5 - 2.5 3.5 - - 3.0 6.5 - -
38# Connor GLYNN Runnymede Rockets S 12.0 12.0 - - - - - - 3.5 3.5 5.0
39# Lucy MUNDAY Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S 11.5 11.5 5.0 6.5 - - - - - - -
40# Owen SHUE Gosport BMX Club S 9.0 9.0 - - 5.0 - - 4.0 - - -
=41# Ewan THOMSON Guest 6.0 6.0 - 6.0 - - - - - - -
=41# Niall KENNARD Knightwood BMX Club S 6.0 6.0 - - - - - - 6.0 - -
43# Samuel BRADBURY Hackney BMX S 5.5 5.5 5.5 - - - - - - - -
44# Tyler DILLON Gosport BMX Club S 4.5 4.5 - - 4.5 - - - - - -
45# Cy COAKLEY Gosport BMX Club S 4.0 4.0 - 4.0 - - - - - - -
-# Taylor ANDREWS Guest 0 0 - 0 - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-9 to qualify. 
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-9

 

 

Female 9-10yr 6 Riders, 1 Qualified.
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE123456789
1 Stephanie MACK Club Cyclopark S 263.0 380.0 42.5 44.0 43.0 42.5 45.5 42.5 37.5 37.0 45.5
2# Phoebe GAYNOR Hackney BMX S 142.5 142.5 - - - 47.0 - - 50.0 45.5 -
3# Mackenzi MOREHOUSE Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 127.5 127.5 - - - - - - 45.5 41.0 41.0
4# Lara WONG Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 75.5 75.5 - - - - - - 41.0 34.5 -
5# Saskia EARL Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S 71.5 71.5 - - - - 41.0 - - 30.5 -
6# Leila WALKER Guest 50.0 50.0 - - - - - - - 50.0 -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-9 to qualify. 
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-9

 

 

Male 10 31 Riders, 15 Qualified.
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE123456789
1 Ben CURLING Runnymede Rockets S 300.0 428.0 50.0 29.0 50.0 49.0 50.0 50.0 50.0 50.0 50.0
2 Nathan DUPRÉ Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 277.5 320.0 45.5 50.0 46.0 46.0 43.5 46.5 42.5 - -
3 Charlie BLACK Gosport BMX Club S 235.5 235.5 34.0 31.0 41.5 - 40.0 43.0 - 46.0 -
4 Kaydon JAMES Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 220.0 220.0 29.0 32.0 - 38.5 0 - 33.0 42.5 45.0
5 Boyd MARNHAM Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club S 219.0 275.0 - 22.5 37.0 38.0 33.5 39.5 35.0 36.0 33.5
6 Oakley HASSELL Bournemouth BMX Club S 218.0 279.0 33.0 34.5 32.5 - 33.5 39.0 28.5 38.0 40.0
7 Kamil SULEYMAN Hackney BMX S 205.5 233.0 32.0 27.5 - 41.0 - 29.0 30.0 37.5 36.0
8 Robbie HOARE Runnymede Rockets S 198.0 201.0 37.0 3.0 26.5 33.5 35.5 36.5 29.0 - -
9 Dan FRYER Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 177.0 223.0 25.5 22.0 34.5 26.5 24.0 31.0 27.5 32.0 -
10# Emily HUTT Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 174.5 174.5 43.0 39.5 - - 46.0 - 46.0 - -
11 Daniel WITH Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S 153.0 179.0 22.0 4.0 23.0 23.5 29.5 25.0 22.0 30.0 -
12 Oliver NISCO Runnymede Rockets S 148.0 168.0 26.5 20.5 - 24.0 26.0 20.0 24.5 26.5 -
13 Zach RENDAL-TODD Club Cyclopark S 138.5 157.5 20.0 21.5 - 19.0 23.5 28.0 22.5 23.0 -
14 Charlie ELLIOTT Andover BMX Club S 125.0 132.5 19.0 3.0 23.5 19.0 21.0 23.0 4.5 19.5 -
15# Jackson BROCKLEBANK Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 109.0 109.0 - - - - 18.0 23.0 19.0 22.0 27.0
16# Jacob RANDS Gosport BMX Club S 87.0 87.0 21.5 2.5 23.0 - - 21.5 - 18.5 -
17# Morgan CZERNUSKA Hackney BMX S 85.5 85.5 25.0 4.0 - 22.5 - - - - 34.0
18# Harvey SHORT Guest 81.5 81.5 - 43.0 38.5 - - - - - -
19# Ben AVERY Guest 78.0 78.0 41.0 - - - - - 37.0 - -
20 Jacob CARREIRA-NG Club Cyclopark S 77.5 80.5 3.5 3.0 21.0 14.0 - 19.5 4.5 15.0 -
21# Sebastian PANTLIN Guest 76.5 76.5 - 46.5 - 30.0 - - - - -
22# Oscar ADAMS Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 74.5 74.5 - - - - - 32.0 19.5 23.0 -
23 Matt BLAKES Runnymede Rockets S 48.0 48.0 3.5 2.5 - - 19.0 4.5 3.0 15.5 -
24# Tyler COOMBS Guest 40.5 40.5 - - - - - - 40.5 - -
25# Alexander TALBOTT Guest 40.0 40.0 - 40.0 - - - - - - -
26# Max MULLEY Club Cyclopark S 39.0 39.0 4.5 - - 17.0 17.5 - - - -
27# Alex DOREE Guest 36.5 36.5 - 4.0 - 32.5 - - - - -
28# Shane DU PREEZ Bournemouth BMX Club S 30.0 30.0 - - 30.0 - - - - - -
29# Lucas FARAONE-HORTON Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S 25.0 25.0 - 25.0 - - - - - - -
30# James PAYNE-FRASER Guest 18.5 18.5 - 18.5 - - - - - - -
31# Thomas DACKOMBE Guest 5.5 5.5 5.5 - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-9 to qualify. 
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-9

 

 

Male 11 44 Riders, 26 Qualified.
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE123456789
1 Morgan WHITELEY Andover BMX Club S 278.0 278.0 47.0 43.5 46.5 - 44.0 50.0 47.0 - -
2 Luke SHRIEVER TNT BMX Club S 264.5 264.5 30.5 41.0 43.0 50.0 - - 50.0 50.0 -
3 Zach SHUE Gosport BMX Club S 262.5 287.0 - - 37.5 43.0 47.0 47.0 24.5 38.5 49.5
4 Travis DIWELL-WILSON Gosport BMX Club S 255.0 255.0 - - 40.0 - 46.5 40.0 44.0 47.0 37.5
5 Alec MUNDAY TNT BMX Club S 237.5 311.0 37.5 38.0 38.0 37.5 38.5 36.0 - 42.5 43.0
6 Tyler CARTER TNT BMX Club S 235.0 235.0 33.0 47.0 - 40.0 40.5 44.0 - 30.5 -
7 Oscar RICKETTS Runnymede Rockets S 216.5 273.5 34.5 32.5 28.0 - 35.5 38.0 40.0 29.0 36.0
8 Tommy HEALY Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club S 215.5 247.5 33.5 36.5 34.0 0 - 32.0 37.5 33.0 41.0
9 Jos MARNHAM Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club S 210.5 263.5 - 29.0 32.5 24.0 34.0 30.0 31.0 36.0 47.0
10# James CAMPBELL Gosport BMX Club S 195.5 195.5 49.5 50.0 49.5 46.5 - - - - -
11 Theo POPE Bournemouth BMX Club S 191.0 191.0 26.5 - 31.0 37.0 - - 34.5 29.5 32.5
12 Zac MASSAY Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 167.5 167.5 - 35.0 - 28.0 - 25.0 28.5 24.5 26.5
13 Toby MAYNARD Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S 164.5 164.5 - 27.5 22.0 35.0 26.0 - 31.0 23.0 -
14 Harvey WHITE Bournemouth BMX Club S 150.0 179.0 23.5 21.0 24.0 6.0 27.5 28.5 24.0 22.5 2.0
15 Frankie MULDOON Club Cyclopark S 146.5 188.5 22.0 24.0 21.5 25.0 23.5 20.5 24.0 - 28.0
16 Josh BRUCE Club Cyclopark S 143.5 155.0 - 28.5 5.5 28.0 24.0 6.5 6.0 25.5 31.0
17# Elle JUNKER Gosport BMX Club S 143.0 143.0 - - 27.5 25.5 29.5 33.0 27.5 - -
18 Dexter RAZZELL Merton Saints BMX Club S 131.5 143.5 25.0 22.5 25.0 6.0 28.0 24.5 6.5 6.0 -
19 Dan PEARCE Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 116.0 124.5 23.5 21.5 - 7.0 19.5 6.0 23.0 2.5 21.5
20 Ashley ROGERS Knightwood BMX Club S 101.5 112.0 5.5 - 7.0 22.5 5.0 21.5 5.5 22.5 22.5
21# Tahir SULEYMAN Hackney BMX S 96.0 96.0 - - - 31.0 - 6.5 30.0 4.5 24.0
22 Jemel MCDONALD Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 90.0 95.5 6.0 7.0 - 22.0 - 5.5 22.5 6.5 26.0
23 Luca MANSI Bournemouth BMX Club S 81.0 88.5 3.5 4.0 20.0 5.0 19.0 23.0 7.0 7.0 -
24# Teddy PARKER Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 80.0 80.0 6.5 23.5 - 25.0 - - 5.0 20.0 -
25 Beau BARROW Runnymede Rockets S 64.5 64.5 21.0 - 6.5 6.5 20.5 4.5 5.5 - -
26 Tom WHITTAKER Bournemouth BMX Club S 61.5 68.5 6.0 4.5 6.5 - 3.0 21.5 4.0 4.0 19.0
27 Tom PRINCE Bournemouth BMX Club S 45.5 49.0 5.5 4.0 5.0 - 3.5 5.0 - 5.0 21.0
28# Mackenzie RENNISON Guest 43.5 43.5 43.5 - - - - - - - -
29# Bennett GREENOUGH Guest 41.5 41.5 - - - - - - - 41.5 -
30# Harrison GEE Guest 40.5 40.5 40.5 - - - - - - - -
31 Louis HORAN Runnymede Rockets S 34.5 40.0 6.0 6.5 2.5 5.0 4.5 6.5 - 6.0 3.0
32 Jack WIGGINS East Kent BMX Club S 26.5 31.0 2.5 5.0 3.5 5.0 2.0 4.5 5.0 3.5 -
33# Max WILDBORE Guest 25.5 25.5 25.5 - - - - - - - -
34# Alfie JONES Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 22.5 22.5 5.0 4.0 - - 3.5 6.5 3.5 - -
35 Marcel HARRISON Andover BMX Club S 19.5 19.5 - 3.0 4.0 - 2.5 3.5 4.0 2.5 -
36# Jacob DAVIS Greenwich BMX S 14.5 14.5 2.0 4.5 - 4.0 - - - 4.0 -
37# Fred SMITH East Kent BMX Club S 11.5 11.5 3.5 4.5 - - - - - 3.5 -
38# Louis CATFORD Gosport BMX Club S 10.5 10.5 2.0 - 5.5 - - - - 3.0 -
39# Toby ESSON Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club S 8.5 8.5 4.0 - - - - 4.5 - - -
40# Joseph HUTCHINS Gosport BMX Club S 6.5 6.5 - - 4.0 - - - - 2.5 -
41# Tom SCHWIMMBECK Brixton BMX Club S 6.0 6.0 2.5 - - - - - - 3.5 -
42# Ciaran WARNER Guest 5.0 5.0 - 5.0 - - - - - - -
43# Alastair REED Runnymede Rockets S 3.5 3.5 3.5 - - - - - - - -
44# Joshua POWELL-GIBBS Gosport BMX Club S 2.0 2.0 - - - - - - - 2.0 -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-9 to qualify. 
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-9

 

 

Female 11-12yr 9 Riders, 2 Qualified.
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE123456789
1 Amy WILLATS Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S 280.5 405.5 41.0 45.0 44.5 50.0 45.5 42.0 42.0 45.5 50.0
2 Sydnie WHEATLEY Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S 245.0 281.0 37.0 - 36.0 45.5 41.0 46.5 37.5 37.5 -
3# Grace BRYCELAND Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S 214.5 214.5 - 41.5 42.0 - - - 44.5 41.0 45.5
4# Miriam PEEL Merton Saints BMX Club S 195.5 195.5 45.5 - - - 50.0 - 50.0 50.0 -
5# Izzy POPE Bournemouth BMX Club S 100.0 100.0 50.0 50.0 - - - - - - -
6# Sydney COLLINS-UNDERHILL Hackney BMX S 41.0 41.0 - - - - - - - - 41.0
7# Ella ANDERSON Greenwich BMX S 37.5 37.5 - 37.5 - - - - - - -
8# Megan GREGORY Gosport BMX Club S 34.5 34.5 34.5 - - - - - - - -
9# Megan COOK Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club S 34.0 34.0 - - - - - - - 34.0 -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-9 to qualify. 
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-9

 

 

Male 12 25 Riders, 13 Qualified.
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE123456789
1 Ethan CRAIK Gosport BMX Club S 300.0 300.0 50.0 50.0 50.0 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - -
2 Nicholas OATEN Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S 243.5 243.5 37.5 37.0 36.5 42.5 - 40.5 - 49.5 -
3 Joshua WERNER East Kent BMX Club S 240.0 273.5 35.0 42.0 34.0 40.5 33.5 45.5 43.0 - -
4 Connor HEDGES Gosport BMX Club S 225.0 225.0 43.0 4.5 42.5 - 42.5 43.0 - - 49.5
5 Izzy POPE Bournemouth BMX Club S 223.0 251.5 - - 28.5 33.5 28.5 37.0 37.0 46.5 40.5
6# Jack BODMAN Bournemouth BMX Club S 215.5 215.5 - 39.5 45.5 46.5 37.5 - 46.5 - -
7 Emily ORENA Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 206.0 206.0 24.5 25.0 - 33.5 38.0 - 39.0 - 46.0
8 Ben STARKEY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 189.0 211.5 27.0 27.0 22.5 - 26.0 31.0 34.5 43.5 -
9# Matthew HUTT Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 187.0 187.0 46.5 44.0 - - 46.5 - 50.0 - -
10 Broden HAWORTH Bournemouth BMX Club S 185.0 233.5 24.5 24.0 26.0 27.0 26.5 35.5 30.5 39.5 -
11 Andres HOLGUIN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 178.0 196.0 24.0 25.5 18.0 29.5 23.0 - - 38.0 38.0
12 Scott DELL Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 161.5 179.5 21.0 - 20.0 - 18.0 25.5 26.0 35.0 34.0
13# Ben HODGSON Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club S 159.5 159.5 28.0 27.0 38.0 36.0 30.5 - - - -
14 Oliver WEBB Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 157.0 181.5 5.0 19.5 20.0 - 21.0 29.0 25.0 31.5 30.5
15# Kobi JOYCE Bournemouth BMX Club S 150.5 150.5 33.5 39.0 37.0 - 41.0 - - - -
16 Luke GRACE Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S 140.5 161.0 21.0 18.5 17.5 23.0 3.0 - 21.5 29.5 27.0
17# Peter CROWSON Gosport BMX Club S 112.0 112.0 7.0 - 24.5 - 23.5 26.5 30.5 - -
18 Brodie BURTON Runnymede Rockets S 83.0 83.0 4.5 4.5 - 22.5 3.5 22.0 - 26.0 -
19# Murdo WHITE Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S 77.0 77.0 - 3.5 - 23.5 5.0 22.5 22.5 - -
20# William FUELL Guest 62.5 62.5 30.0 32.5 - - - - - - -
21# Matthew HARMAN Gosport BMX Club S 42.0 42.0 40.5 1.5 - - - - - - -
22# Chad HARTWELL Guest 33.0 33.0 - 33.0 - - - - - - -
23# Yobel SOLOMON Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 21.0 21.0 - - - - - - 21.0 - -
24# Lewis WOLCOTT Guest 20.5 20.5 - 20.5 - - - - - - -
25# Lewis WILLIAMS Gosport BMX Club S 20.0 20.0 - - - - 20.0 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-9 to qualify. 
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-9

 

 

Male 13 34 Riders, 8 Qualified.
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE123456789
1 Evan WATSON Gosport BMX Club S 284.5 361.5 43.0 42.5 50.0 50.0 46.0 34.5 50.0 - 45.5
2 Dylan WHITE Bournemouth BMX Club S 238.0 325.5 29.0 31.5 42.5 37.0 42.5 37.5 27.0 40.0 38.5
3 Tobin HARRIS TNT BMX Club S 227.0 289.0 38.5 34.5 40.5 42.5 36.0 29.0 - 33.0 35.0
4# Alfie SEXTON Gosport BMX Club S 224.5 224.5 47.0 36.0 45.5 46.0 50.0 - - - -
5 Reece DATSON Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S 194.5 257.5 33.5 26.0 36.0 38.5 29.5 18.0 31.0 21.0 24.0
6# Sam GLADDING Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 191.5 191.5 41.0 - - - 40.5 40.0 32.0 38.0 -
7 Nathan ROGERS Knightwood BMX Club S 165.5 211.5 23.0 - 36.5 30.5 27.0 23.0 23.5 23.5 24.5
8 Lloyd FREEMAN Bexhill Burners BMX Club S 159.0 201.0 27.5 22.0 30.0 - 31.5 20.0 22.5 25.5 22.0
9# Joseph CARTER TNT BMX Club S 154.0 154.0 - 27.5 - 34.5 36.0 26.5 - 29.5 -
10 Hayden HILL Runnymede Rockets S 147.0 166.0 22.0 21.5 32.0 26.0 23.5 22.0 - 19.0 -
11# Sam ALEXANDER Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S 143.5 143.5 23.0 25.0 - 32.5 - - 27.0 - 36.0
12 Jason DALEY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 136.0 141.5 19.0 5.5 26.0 23.0 - - 21.5 24.0 22.5
13# Ben HODGSON Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club S 134.5 134.5 - - - - - 33.5 36.0 33.0 32.0
14# Megan DUHIG Greenwich BMX S 101.5 101.5 - - - - - - 28.5 41.0 32.0
15# Cassius BART Brixton BMX Club S 101.5 101.5 20.0 20.0 - 21.5 - - 19.0 21.0 -
16# Ethan CRAIK Gosport BMX Club S 100.0 100.0 - - - - - - - 50.0 50.0
17# Jake GREENE Guest 91.5 91.5 50.0 41.5 - - - - - - -
18# Joshua WERNER TNT BMX Club S 89.5 89.5 - - - - - - - 46.5 43.0
19# Kobi JOYCE Bournemouth BMX Club S 86.5 86.5 - - - - - 46.0 40.5 - -
20# James CAMPBELL Gosport BMX Club S 78.5 78.5 - - - - - 42.0 36.5 - -
21# Nathan KONGGUTONG Hackney BMX S 73.5 73.5 26.0 - - 24.5 - - - - 23.0
22# Jake COOMBS Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S 56.0 56.0 30.0 26.0 - - - - - - -
23# Keaven SHARPE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 52.5 52.5 33.5 19.0 - 0 - - - - -
=24# Charlie O'GRADY Guest 50.0 50.0 - 50.0 - - - - - - -
=24# Jack BODMAN Bournemouth BMX Club S 50.0 50.0 - - - - - 50.0 - - -
26# Luke MENDES Guest 47.0 47.0 - - - - - - 47.0 - -
27# Josh COPPIN Guest 45.5 45.5 - 45.5 - - - - - - -
28# Nicholas OATEN Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S 43.0 43.0 - - - - - - 43.0 - -
29# James KING Guest 37.0 37.0 - 37.0 - - - - - - -
30# Ryley CLARKSON Greenwich BMX S 29.0 29.0 5.0 4.5 - 19.5 - - - - -
31# Tyler BRUMPTON Bournemouth BMX Club S 28.0 28.0 - - - - - 23.0 5.0 - -
32# Tommy GARNER Gosport BMX Club S 24.0 24.0 - - - - 24.0 - - - -
33# Alec MUNDAY Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S 21.0 21.0 - - - - - - 21.0 - -
-# Finlay MEAD Guest 0 0 0 - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-9 to qualify. 
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-9

 

 

Female 13-14yr 9 Riders, 2 Qualified.
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE123456789
1 Megan DUHIG Greenwich BMX S 289.5 289.5 46.0 50.0 50.0 48.5 45.0 50.0 - - -
2# Chloe OATEN Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S 205.5 205.5 41.0 37.5 44.5 - - - 44.0 38.5 -
3 Charlotte CROWSON Gosport BMX Club S 202.5 202.5 29.0 - 33.5 - 32.5 36.5 36.0 35.0 -
4# Olivia HOWARD Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 195.5 195.5 - 45.5 - - 50.0 - 50.0 50.0 -
5# Ella CATFORD Gosport BMX Club S 159.5 159.5 37.0 - 42.0 - 39.0 - - 41.5 -
6# Lexie WHITE Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S 148.5 148.5 - 30.5 - - 36.5 42.0 39.5 - -
7# Willow KIRKMAN Greenwich BMX S 66.5 66.5 32.5 34.0 - - - - - - -
8# Maddie OWEN MATTHEWS Guest 49.5 49.5 49.5 - - - - - - - -
9# Darcie TAYLOR Guest 41.0 41.0 - 41.0 - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-9 to qualify. 
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-9

 

 

Male 14 24 Riders, 11 Qualified.
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE123456789
1 Jack GORDON-STABLES Andover BMX Club S 292.0 318.0 46.0 26.0 50.0 46.5 50.0 49.5 - 50.0 -
2 Ross DELL Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 263.0 296.0 33.0 0 41.0 - 43.0 42.5 49.5 39.0 48.0
3 Lewis GILES Gosport BMX Club S 262.5 300.5 38.0 38.0 46.0 - 46.0 46.0 41.5 - 45.0
4 Dzintars KARKLINS Greenwich BMX S 242.0 303.5 34.5 45.0 32.0 40.5 29.5 0 39.0 46.5 36.5
5 Jack LEWINGTON Andover BMX Club S 230.5 283.0 43.0 18.5 34.5 34.0 40.5 38.5 34.0 40.0 -
6 Logan DICKSON Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 205.0 205.0 27.5 - - 33.5 33.5 - 46.5 21.5 42.5
7 Trystan ALLEN Andover BMX Club S 191.5 213.0 21.5 28.5 26.0 - 36.5 38.0 35.5 27.0 -
8 Joseph PEAL Club Cyclopark S 175.0 175.0 36.5 24.5 35.5 28.0 - - 25.0 25.5 -
9 Ben THOMPSON Runnymede Rockets S 174.5 235.5 17.0 22.5 21.5 25.0 25.0 29.5 28.5 32.5 34.0
10 Robert FLETCHER Gosport BMX Club S 170.5 170.5 18.0 - 37.0 - 32.0 27.5 23.5 - 32.5
11# Donte DUVIGNEAU Merton Saints BMX Club S 148.5 148.5 - - 33.0 - 26.5 33.5 26.5 29.0 -
12# Meeshaq MALONE Hackney BMX S 143.0 143.0 26.0 39.5 - 38.0 - - - 39.5 -
13 Matthew PULLEN Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club S 132.0 150.0 18.0 20.5 19.0 - 24.0 24.5 21.0 23.0 -
14# Aaron AYLING Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S 109.0 109.0 17.0 30.5 21.0 - - - 20.0 20.5 -
15# Kraiwit SAENMWANG Hackney BMX S 93.5 93.5 - - - 24.0 - - 36.5 33.0 -
16# Noah SHRIEVER Club Cyclopark S 93.5 93.5 21.5 17.0 24.5 30.5 - - - - -
17# Joel LOCKHART Club Cyclopark S 81.0 81.0 - 44.0 - 37.0 - - - - -
18# Liam CREMIN Guest 63.0 63.0 29.0 34.0 - - - - - - -
19# Rhys DEANS Gosport BMX Club S 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - - - - - - -
=20# Dan BLANCHE Guest 49.5 49.5 - 49.5 - - - - - - -
=20# Ollie ROWE Club Cyclopark S 49.5 49.5 - - - 49.5 - - - - -
22# George RANKIN Bournemouth BMX Club S 34.0 34.0 - - - - - 34.0 - - -
23# Ollie REYNOLDS Bournemouth BMX Club S 24.0 24.0 - - 24.0 - - - - - -
24# Layne CROFTS Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S 22.0 22.0 - 22.0 - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-9 to qualify. 
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-9

 

 

Male 15 35 Riders, 9 Qualified.
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE123456789
1 Brandon FERMOR Club Cyclopark S 280.5 349.0 37.0 31.5 - 42.5 47.0 48.5 46.5 46.0 50.0
2 Rio GOHIL Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 269.5 366.5 49.0 42.5 21.5 45.5 35.0 42.0 48.5 40.5 42.0
3 Brynley SAVAGE Bournemouth BMX Club S 235.5 235.5 31.5 23.0 50.0 33.5 47.5 - - 50.0 -
4# Evan TULLOCH TNT BMX Club S 200.5 200.5 39.5 44.0 - 31.5 - - 43.0 42.5 -
5 Nathan BERNICE Gosport BMX Club S 199.5 199.5 28.5 - 25.5 - 33.0 38.5 39.0 35.0 -
6# Rhys TROTTER Bournemouth BMX Club S 193.5 193.5 34.0 30.5 41.0 - 41.0 47.0 - - -
7 Ryan BODMAN Bournemouth BMX Club S 167.5 167.5 6.5 22.5 30.0 - 37.5 41.0 30.0 - -
8 Katurah DAVIDSON Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 164.0 169.0 24.0 5.0 - 25.5 21.5 - 23.0 29.5 40.5
9 Joe BREWER Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 164.0 168.0 20.5 4.0 25.0 21.0 - 28.5 32.0 37.0 -
10 Marcus SPINOLA Merton Saints BMX Club S 156.5 166.0 5.0 4.5 33.0 23.0 25.0 25.5 24.5 25.5 -
11# Callum GREGORY Gosport BMX Club S 149.5 149.5 6.0 34.5 43.5 - 31.0 34.5 - - -
12# Sonny FOWLER Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 149.5 149.5 23.5 - 34.5 30.5 26.0 - 35.0 - -
13 William BARTUP TNT BMX Club S 149.0 157.5 4.5 4.0 20.0 21.0 20.0 31.5 23.5 - 33.0
14# Rhys DEANS Gosport BMX Club S 142.5 142.5 - 28.5 - 38.5 39.5 - 36.0 - -
15# Tian ISIDORE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 135.0 135.0 44.0 41.5 - 49.5 - - - - -
16# Kody EVANS Guest 119.0 119.0 39.0 37.5 42.5 - - - - - -
17# Eyram AVADZI Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 118.0 118.0 - - - - - 22.0 27.0 24.5 44.5
18# Reece LUCAS Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 102.5 102.5 4.0 - 23.5 16.0 23.0 - - - 36.0
19# Blaine RIDGE-DAVIS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 93.0 93.0 32.0 24.0 - 37.0 - - - - -
20# Edward O'CONNER Andover BMX Club S 85.5 85.5 6.0 24.0 30.5 - - - - 25.0 -
21# Bradley LINES TNT BMX Club S 56.0 56.0 4.0 - - 21.5 - - - 30.5 -
22# George NEWELL Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 52.0 52.0 - - - - - - - 22.0 30.0
23# Tj YATES Guest 50.0 50.0 - 50.0 - - - - - - -
24# Karys RICHARDS Merton Saints BMX Club S 48.5 48.5 - - 24.5 24.0 - - - - -
25# Callum PETTERS Runnymede Rockets S 47.0 47.0 21.0 - - - - 26.0 - - -
26# Kye WHYTE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 46.5 46.5 46.5 - - - - - - - -
27# Charlie NELSON Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 44.5 44.5 22.0 22.5 - - - - - - -
28# Dieren MACAULEY-PERRY Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 26.0 26.0 26.0 0 - - - - - - -
29# Ollie ROWE Club Cyclopark S 25.5 25.5 - 25.5 - - - - - - -
30# Eddie MOORE Guest 23.0 23.0 - 23.0 - - - - - - -
31# Eyrami AVADZI Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 6.5 6.5 6.5 - - - - - - - -
32# Farrell RIVERS Guest 6.0 6.0 6.0 - - - - - - - -
33# Jordan UTTLEY Bexhill Burners BMX Club S 4.0 4.0 4.0 - - - - - - - -
34# George NEWELL Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 3.0 3.0 3.0 - - - - - - - -
35# Fred KAN Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 2.5 2.5 2.5 - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-9 to qualify. 
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-9

 

 

Female 15-16yr 4 Riders, 1 Qualified.
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE123456789
1 Chloe VINE Gosport BMX Club S 268.0 268.0 44.5 38.5 40.5 - - 48.5 48.5 47.5 -
2# Silvi VARGAS Merton Saints BMX Club S 186.0 186.0 - 49.0 44.5 - 47.5 - - 45.0 -
3# Isobel POTTER Guest 44.0 44.0 - 44.0 - - - - - - -
4# Libby SMITH Guest 42.5 42.5 - 42.5 - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-9 to qualify. 
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-9

 

 

Male 16 18 Riders, 5 Qualified.
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE123456789
1 Joshua WALLIS Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S 265.5 265.5 45.0 25.5 49.5 - - - 45.5 50.0 50.0
2 Ewan STARK Merton Saints BMX Club S 257.5 323.5 43.0 32.5 33.5 45.5 45.0 - 37.0 45.5 41.5
3# Gideon ORENA Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 240.5 240.5 49.5 43.0 - 50.0 48.0 - 50.0 - -
4 Billy HUGHES Gosport BMX Club S 226.0 249.0 38.5 23.0 39.0 - 35.0 50.0 31.0 32.5 -
5 Ryan KING Runnymede Rockets S 202.5 249.0 26.0 20.5 34.0 37.5 31.0 45.5 27.0 27.5 -
6# Barnie PREECE Merton Saints BMX Club S 182.5 182.5 32.0 25.5 42.0 - 42.0 - 41.0 - -
7# Owen DUHIG TNT BMX Club S 182.0 182.0 34.0 39.0 36.5 - - - 34.0 38.5 -
8 Jake READ Runnymede Rockets S 168.5 187.5 21.5 19.0 - - 28.5 38.0 23.5 23.5 33.5
9# Caine CUSHEN Gosport BMX Club S 154.5 154.5 37.5 31.0 46.0 0 - - - 40.0 -
10# Thomas HARRISON Club Cyclopark S 144.5 144.5 - 36.0 - 41.0 36.0 - - 31.5 -
11# Aiden COLLINS Knightwood BMX Club S 89.5 89.5 23.5 - 32.0 34.0 - - - - -
12# Jack RANKIN Bournemouth BMX Club S 66.0 66.0 - - 26.5 - 0 39.5 - - -
13# Ethan CREMIN Guest 61.5 61.5 30.0 31.5 - - - - - - -
14# Joshua BUTSON Club Cyclopark S 50.0 50.0 - 50.0 - - - - - - -
15# Harley TAYLOR Guest 45.5 45.5 - 45.5 - - - - - - -
16# Bradley SHEPPARD Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 35.5 35.5 - - - - - - - - 35.5
17# Joseph OWEN MATTHEWS Guest 27.5 27.5 27.5 - - - - - - - -
18# Charlie GILES Guest 23.0 23.0 - 23.0 - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-9 to qualify. 
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-9

 

 

Male 17-29 28 Riders, 6 Qualified.
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE123456789
1 Owen BAXTER TNT BMX Club S 280.0 280.0 - 45.0 - - 50.0 41.5 44.0 50.0 49.5
2 Ryan ADDIS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 244.0 244.0 42.0 25.0 46.0 - 40.5 - - 44.5 46.0
3 Josh BRADSHAW Runnymede Rockets S 241.5 275.0 33.0 - 37.5 45.0 44.5 45.5 1.0 32.5 36.0
4 Ayesha MCLELLAND Gosport BMX Club S 228.0 228.0 36.5 31.0 49.5 - 34.5 39.5 37.0 - -
5 Aaron MASSAY Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 225.5 225.5 - 40.5 - 38.5 - 38.5 35.5 39.0 33.5
6 Connor SPICER-PATERSON Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S 164.5 189.0 24.5 25.5 28.5 31.0 27.5 - - 27.0 25.0
7# Nathaniel MARTIN Brixton BMX Club S 135.0 135.0 - 29.0 - - 35.0 35.0 - 36.0 -
8# Harry YOUNG Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 134.5 134.5 33.5 0 41.0 0 33.0 26.5 0.5 - -
9# Jay PATTERSON Runnymede Rockets S 130.0 130.0 26.0 20.5 33.0 - - 25.0 - 25.5 -
10# Gabriel SUAREZ Hackney BMX S 117.0 117.0 39.5 - - 36.5 - - - - 41.0
11# Jamie ALEXANDER Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S 116.0 116.0 - - - 42.0 - - 41.5 - 32.5
12# Ryan HUTCHINSON Guest 100.0 100.0 - 50.0 - 50.0 - - - - -
13# Thomas MILLS Andover BMX Club S 98.0 98.0 21.5 22.0 - - 24.0 - 30.5 - -
14# Timothy ALLEN Andover BMX Club S 76.5 76.5 30.5 22.5 - - - 23.5 - - -
15# Owen DUHIG TNT BMX Club S 68.0 68.0 - - - - - 30.0 - - 38.0
16# Dan PHILLIP Merton Saints BMX Club S 55.0 55.0 25.0 0 30.0 - - - - - -
=17# Bard KERR Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - - - - - - -
=17# Brynley SAVAGE Bournemouth BMX Club S 50.0 50.0 - - - - - 50.0 - - -
=17# Ashley BINNER Gosport BMX Club S 50.0 50.0 - - - - - - 50.0 - -
20# Ben PLOWMAN Andover BMX Club S 46.0 46.0 46.0 - - - - - - - -
21# Nathan HASTINGS Guest 43.5 43.5 - 43.5 - - - - - - -
22# James HORWOOD Runnymede Rockets S 38.5 38.5 - - - 38.5 - - - - -
23# Wesley POTTER Club Cyclopark S 35.5 35.5 - 35.5 - - - - - - -
24# Fabian SHAW Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 35.0 35.0 - 35.0 - - - - - - -
25# Charlie LUCKHURST Runnymede Rockets S 34.5 34.5 - - - - - - - 34.5 -
26# Thomas HARRISON Club Cyclopark S 31.5 31.5 - - - - - 31.5 - - -
27# Edson FERREIRA JNR Guest 31.0 31.0 - - 0 31.0 - - - - -
28# Finn COOKSON Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 29.0 29.0 - - - - - - - - 29.0

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-9 to qualify. 
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-9

 

 

17+ Ladies 11 Riders, 3 Qualified.
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE123456789
1 Shamika SHAW Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 277.5 348.5 49.0 31.0 49.5 43.5 41.5 - 49.5 40.0 44.5
2 Natalie EDWARDS Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club S 267.5 301.5 41.0 41.0 - 50.0 50.0 - 45.0 34.0 40.5
3 Lucy LUCKHURST Runnymede Rockets S 229.0 253.5 33.0 24.5 43.0 40.0 37.5 45.0 - 30.5 -
4# Flo HEFFT Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 220.5 220.5 46.5 45.0 - - 45.0 - 39.0 45.0 -
5# Karys RICHARDS Merton Saints BMX Club S 133.0 133.0 - 36.0 - - - - - 50.0 47.0
6# Viktorija GALAKVOSCUITE Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S 79.5 79.5 - - - - - - 40.5 39.0 -
7# Viktorija GALAKVOSCUITE Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S 71.5 71.5 37.5 34.0 - - - - - - -
8# Charlie HARTWELL Guest 50.0 50.0 - 50.0 - - - - - - -
9# Chloe PAINTER Runnymede Rockets S 33.5 33.5 - - 33.5 - - - - - -
10# Kelsey DIXON Guest 31.5 31.5 31.5 - - - - - - - -
11# Lana REDGEWELL Guest 27.5 27.5 - 27.5 - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-9 to qualify. 
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-9

 

 

Masters 13 Riders, 2 Qualified.
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE123456789
1# Michael PINNOCK Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 233.0 233.0 - 40.0 - 49.0 50.0 - - 50.0 44.0
2 Steven ELLIOTT Andover BMX Club S 232.5 290.5 31.0 27.0 44.0 34.0 36.5 37.0 46.0 35.0 -
3 Pedro Alex RIVEROS Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 224.5 224.5 34.5 - 39.5 - - 34.0 44.5 41.0 31.0
4# Matt HAYWOOD Andover BMX Club S 212.0 212.0 - 37.5 - 35.0 45.0 49.0 - 45.5 -
5# Martin STEFANOVIC Guest 186.5 186.5 41.5 33.5 - - 41.5 - - 36.5 33.5
6# Gary O'BRIEN TNT BMX Club S 129.0 129.0 - 44.0 - 46.5 - - - - 38.5
7# Andrew O'HARE Runnymede Rockets S 111.0 111.0 37.0 - - - 35.0 39.0 - - -
8# Matthieu TRINQUART Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 90.5 90.5 - 49.0 - - - - - - 41.5
9# Jamie HARMAN Merton Saints BMX Club S 80.0 80.0 50.0 30.0 - - - - - - -
10# Edwin FALCON Merton Saints BMX Club S 76.0 76.0 44.5 31.5 - - - - - - -
11# James SABIN Greenwich BMX S 57.5 57.5 - - - 30.5 - - - - 27.0
12# Gabor DELI Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 50.0 50.0 - - - - - - - - 50.0
13# Adam BUDAY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 46.5 46.5 - 46.5 - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-9 to qualify. 
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-9

 

 

Veterans 26 Riders, 5 Qualified.
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE123456789
1 Tony PHILLIPS-PITMAN Bournemouth BMX Club S 282.5 325.5 46.0 43.5 50.0 - 50.0 47.0 46.0 43.0 -
2 Craig HUGHES Club Cyclopark S 249.5 353.5 33.0 39.0 40.5 47.0 35.0 36.5 41.5 45.0 36.0
3 Adrian MARTIN Brixton BMX Club S 236.5 236.5 - 38.0 - - 41.0 37.5 38.5 40.5 41.0
4 Phil BEER Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club S 185.0 186.5 35.5 1.5 29.5 - 37.0 23.5 33.5 26.0 -
5# Neil STEWART Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 175.0 175.0 38.0 46.0 - - - - 41.5 - 49.5
6 Stuart MULDOON Club Cyclopark S 175.0 241.5 22.5 32.5 23.5 37.5 23.0 21.0 28.0 24.5 29.0
7# Christopher POTTER TNT BMX Club S 161.0 161.0 - 30.0 34.5 - 32.5 29.0 - 35.0 -
8# Bernie SCHAALE Bournemouth BMX Club S 156.0 156.0 - 33.0 36.0 - 45.5 41.5 - - -
9# Nigel WHYTE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 152.5 152.5 - 0 - 42.5 38.0 34.5 - 37.5 -
10# Darren O'BRIEN Runnymede Rockets S 133.5 133.5 - - - - 31.5 31.5 25.0 - 45.5
11# Stuart CATFORD Gosport BMX Club S 125.5 125.5 34.0 - 31.5 - 27.5 - - 32.5 -
12# Kev CARLIN Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club S 106.5 106.5 30.5 - 27.0 - 25.5 23.5 - - -
13# Jason KING Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 102.5 102.5 41.5 25.0 - - - - - - 36.0
14# Alan JOLLIFFE Runnymede Rockets S 100.5 100.5 21.5 - 22.0 - - - 29.5 - 27.5
15# Martin PARKER Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 100.0 100.0 50.0 - - - - - - 50.0 -
16# Christian KIFT Bournemouth BMX Club S 97.5 97.5 - - - - - 49.0 48.5 - -
17# David GLENDOWER Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club S 53.5 53.5 - - - - - - - 29.0 24.5
18# Ian GUNNER Guest 49.5 49.5 - 49.5 - - - - - - -
19# Keith BRYCELAND Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S 46.5 46.5 - - 46.5 - - - - - -
20# Andy LEE Merton Saints BMX Club S 42.5 42.5 - - 42.5 - - - - - -
21# Philippe GUENET Guest 26.5 26.5 26.5 - - - - - - - -
22# Tony TWIST Runnymede Rockets S 25.5 25.5 25.5 - - - - - - - -
23# Iain WATTS Merton Saints BMX Club S 23.5 23.5 - - - - - - - 23.5 -
24# Richard STEVENS Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S 22.5 22.5 22.5 0 - - - - - - -
25# Mark FORD Knightwood BMX Club S 20.0 20.0 0 - 20.0 - - - - - -
-# Dean MULLEY Club Cyclopark S 0 0 - 0 - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-9 to qualify. 
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-9

 

 

17-29 Ladies Cruiser 2 Riders, 1 Qualified.
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE123456789
1 Bethany FLETCHER Gosport BMX Club S 279.5 279.5 48.0 - 45.5 - 48.5 47.0 49.5 - 41.0
2# Natalie EDWARDS Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club S 49.5 49.5 - - - - - - - - 49.5

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-9 to qualify. 
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-9

 

 

30+ Ladies Cruiser 16 Riders, 2 Qualified.
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE123456789
1 Boo KENDALL Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 296.0 390.0 50.0 50.0 48.5 - 50.0 49.5 48.0 47.5 46.5
2 Tabitha RENDALL Club Cyclopark S 246.5 246.5 39.5 37.0 - 44.0 44.0 - 44.0 38.0 -
3# Carol TAYLOR TNT BMX Club S 110.0 110.0 - - - - - 39.5 36.0 34.5 -
4# Nadia JENE-TEIXIDO Andover BMX Club S 109.0 109.0 35.0 34.5 - 39.5 - - - - -
5# Kim BATSFORD Bexhill Burners BMX Club S 46.0 46.0 - - - - - 46.0 - - -
=6# Yvonne RYAN Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club S 44.5 44.5 44.5 - - - - - - - -
=6# Susan FARAONE Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S 44.5 44.5 - 44.5 - - - - - - -
8# Rénee DIWELL Gosport BMX Club S 44.0 44.0 - - - - - - - 44.0 -
9# Abi HILL Guest 42.0 42.0 - 42.0 - - - - - - -
10# Kimberley BURROWS Merton Saints BMX Club S 40.5 40.5 - - - - - - 40.5 - -
11# Tania BARROW Gosport BMX Club S 39.5 39.5 - - - - 39.5 - - - -
12# Deborah PEARCE Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club S 38.0 38.0 - - 38.0 - - - - - -
13# Kirsty HAMBROOK Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club S 33.5 33.5 33.5 - - - - - - - -
=14# Emma JUANPERA Guest 29.0 29.0 29.0 - - - - - - - -
=14# Carolyn PANTLIN Guest 29.0 29.0 - 29.0 - - - - - - -
16# Jen CANNONS Guest 28.5 28.5 - 28.5 - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-9 to qualify. 
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-9

 

 

Junior Cruiser 15 Riders, 4 Qualified.
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE123456789
1 Ben STARKEY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 267.5 298.0 42.5 34.5 30.5 - 45.5 45.0 50.0 50.0 -
2 Tommy HEALY Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club S 248.0 280.0 39.0 32.0 37.0 - - 41.0 44.5 43.5 43.0
3 Nathan DUPRÉ Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 236.0 264.5 34.5 36.0 28.5 49.0 40.5 38.5 37.5 - -
4# Joshua WERNER East Kent BMX Club S 221.5 221.5 49.5 46.5 45.0 45.0 35.5 - - - -
5# Alec MUNDAY Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S 213.5 213.5 38.5 42.5 41.5 - - 49.0 42.0 - -
6 Max SPIERS Gosport BMX Club S 190.5 214.0 23.5 25.0 24.0 - 36.5 34.5 34.0 - 36.5
7# Jack BODMAN Bournemouth BMX Club S 183.0 183.0 - 40.5 50.0 42.5 50.0 - - - -
8# Nicholas OATEN Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S 128.5 128.5 46.5 49.5 32.5 - - - - - -
9# Connor GILLHAM Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club S 50.0 50.0 26.5 23.5 - - - - - - -
10# Connor HEDGES Gosport BMX Club S 49.0 49.0 - - - - - - - - 49.0
11# Mackenzie RENNISON Guest 32.0 32.0 32.0 - - - - - - - -
12# Tahir SULEYMAN Hackney BMX S 30.5 30.5 - 30.5 - - - - - - -
13# Ben AVERY Guest 30.0 30.0 30.0 - - - - - - - -
14# Kyle HILL Guest 26.0 26.0 - 26.0 - - - - - - -
15# Brandon WILLIAMS Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club S 24.0 24.0 24.0 - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-9 to qualify. 
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-9

 

 

Open Cruiser 73 Riders, 30 Qualified.
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE123456789
1 Ben FERMOR Club Cyclopark S 295.0 323.5 28.5 46.5 - 50.0 49.5 49.5 49.5 50.0 -
2 Ryan DAVIS TNT BMX Club S 244.5 307.0 34.0 26.5 40.0 44.5 47.0 40.0 39.0 32.5 3.5
3 Darren BOUGHTON Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S 244.5 304.5 41.5 42.5 43.0 31.5 38.5 - 28.5 37.5 41.5
4 Howard BLAKES Runnymede Rockets S 231.5 293.0 32.0 38.5 - 32.5 41.5 44.0 43.0 31.0 30.5
5 Gary WILLATS Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S 223.5 295.5 32.0 33.5 38.5 35.0 29.5 10.5 33.0 43.0 40.5
6# Adrian WOODCOCK Runnymede Rockets S 214.5 214.5 46.0 48.0 - 42.0 32.0 46.5 - - -
7 Ady RUMSEY Andover BMX Club S 207.0 231.0 - 24.0 46.0 - 24.5 34.5 47.0 26.0 29.0
8 Paul TERRY TNT BMX Club S 205.5 248.0 8.5 33.5 26.5 41.0 7.5 31.5 32.5 30.0 37.0
9 Gregory REED Runnymede Rockets S 203.0 228.0 25.0 0 32.0 31.5 25.0 - 26.0 42.5 46.0
10 Simon CAREY Runnymede Rockets S 201.5 274.5 23.5 25.0 24.5 37.0 34.0 37.5 25.0 34.0 34.0
11 Paul BRADSHAW Runnymede Rockets S 199.0 250.0 36.0 25.0 36.0 29.0 38.5 32.5 25.0 1.0 27.0
12 Max BRAGGER Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S 188.5 215.5 29.0 31.0 34.0 30.0 27.0 - 29.5 35.0 -
13 Matthew GRIFFIN Gosport BMX Club S 148.0 148.0 24.0 10.0 - - 26.5 27.5 26.0 - 34.0
14 Mike WONG Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 141.5 141.5 38.0 9.0 26.0 - 36.5 23.0 9.0 - -
15 Michelle EATON Gosport BMX Club S 139.0 139.0 - 23.0 28.0 - 7.0 36.0 19.0 26.0 -
16 Neal BLAKES Runnymede Rockets S 110.0 123.5 7.0 6.5 - 25.0 8.5 23.5 8.0 22.5 22.5
17# Dave WILLIAMS Gosport BMX Club S 103.5 103.5 - - 50.0 - 33.0 - - 20.5 -
18 Terry CHAMBERS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 100.5 100.5 9.0 7.5 - 27.0 7.5 - 23.0 26.5 -
19# Ben MAYNARD Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S 84.0 84.0 - - - - - - 42.0 42.0 -
20# Jamie HARMAN Merton Saints BMX Club S 79.0 79.0 50.0 29.0 - - - - - - -
21# Spencer CREMIN Guest 75.5 75.5 42.5 33.0 - - - - - - -
22 James PRITCHARD Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club S 75.0 87.5 6.5 7.5 7.5 23.0 6.0 9.0 7.5 - 20.5
23# Daniel STURGEON Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 66.0 66.0 - - - - 28.5 0.5 37.0 - -
24# Andrew WILLIAMS Gosport BMX Club S 62.0 62.0 - - 24.0 - 7.5 25.0 - 5.5 -
25 Damon WIFFEN Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club S 52.0 52.0 - 6.0 5.0 - 7.5 6.0 6.5 21.0 -
26# Neil HEDGES Gosport BMX Club S 50.5 50.5 5.5 8.0 22.0 - 7.0 8.0 - - -
27# Andy LEE Merton Saints BMX Club S 50.0 50.0 - 0 - - - - - - 50.0
28 Riess WHEATLEY Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S 46.5 46.5 3.0 - - 21.5 6.0 5.0 6.0 5.0 -
29 Jason HILL Merton Saints BMX Club S 44.5 44.5 9.0 - 3.0 4.5 5.5 17.0 - 5.5 -
30# Mark DOVE Gosport BMX Club S 43.5 43.5 - - 5.0 - - 27.5 5.0 6.0 -
31# James MCCLYMONT Club Cyclopark S 42.0 42.0 9.5 8.5 - - 23.0 - 1.0 - -
32# Kev RANSCOMBE Gosport BMX Club S 41.5 41.5 8.0 0 24.5 - - 9.0 - - -
33# Lennie WARNER Guest 37.5 37.5 - 37.5 - - - - - - -
34# Leigh STARK Merton Saints BMX Club S 36.5 36.5 - - - - - - 8.0 5.5 23.0
35 Michael WHITTAKER Bournemouth BMX Club S 36.0 41.0 6.5 - 5.5 - 5.5 7.0 5.0 5.5 6.0
36 Matt PICKERING Merton Saints BMX Club S 35.0 39.5 4.5 - - 5.5 5.0 6.5 6.5 5.5 6.0
37# Stephen HASSELL Bournemouth BMX Club S 33.0 33.0 - - - - - - - - 33.0
38# Jon SIMPSON Gosport BMX Club S 33.0 33.0 - - 7.5 20.0 - 5.5 - - -
39 Perry DATSON Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S 32.5 39.5 5.0 6.0 4.5 3.0 5.0 5.5 4.0 - 6.5
40# Justin ESSON Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club S 31.5 31.5 8.0 - - - - 23.5 - - -
41 Steve EARL Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S 29.5 29.5 5.0 0 4.5 5.5 5.5 - 5.5 3.5 -
42# Jake COOMBS Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S 29.0 29.0 19.5 9.5 - - - - - - -
43 Mark POULTER Gosport BMX Club S 28.5 32.0 4.0 5.0 3.5 6.0 4.0 4.5 5.0 - -
44 Connor ADAMS Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S 28.0 28.0 5.0 5.0 3.5 5.0 - 5.5 4.0 - -
45 Chris MARGRAVE-GREGORY Runnymede Rockets S 27.5 27.5 0 6.0 3.0 5.5 - 4.0 5.5 3.5 -
46 Rénee DIWELL Gosport BMX Club S 26.5 26.5 5.0 - 3.0 - 3.5 5.0 5.0 - 5.0
47# Paul WOOLCOTT Guest 26.0 26.0 - 26.0 - - - - - - -
48# Matt FRENCH Knightwood BMX Club S 25.5 25.5 25.5 - - - - - - - -
49# Joshua WERNER TNT BMX Club S 25.0 25.0 - - - - - - - - 25.0
=50# Liam BOWMAN Gosport BMX Club S 23.5 23.5 - - 23.5 - - - - - -
=50 Eric ESSLEMONT Andover BMX Club S 23.5 23.5 - - 2.5 4.0 4.5 4.0 - 3.0 5.5
=50# Mark WARFIELD Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 23.5 23.5 - - - - - - - - 23.5
53 Alan LEE Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S 21.0 21.0 4.5 3.5 1.5 5.0 - 3.5 3.0 - -
54# Mike WOOF Brixton BMX Club S 20.5 20.5 - 4.5 - - 3.0 - 4.0 3.0 6.0
55# Gary MUNDAY Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S 19.0 19.0 9.0 10.0 - - - - - - -
56# Nicola SPIERS Gosport BMX Club S 17.5 17.5 4.5 4.0 - - 3.5 5.5 - - -
57# Dean MULLEY Club Cyclopark S 14.5 14.5 3.0 - - 4.5 4.5 2.5 - - -
58# Kim BATSFORD Bexhill Burners BMX Club S 14.0 14.0 6.5 7.5 - - - - - - -
59# Keith STONE Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 13.0 13.0 2.0 - - - - - 4.0 2.0 5.0
60# Richard SHELTON Gosport BMX Club S 11.0 11.0 4.5 0 - - 6.5 - - - -
61# Ian LETCHFORD Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S 9.5 9.5 - - - - 9.5 - - - -
=62# Mark WOOTTON Runnymede Rockets S 9.0 9.0 2.0 - - - 3.0 - - 4.0 -
=62# Joe CZERNUSKA Hackney BMX S 9.0 9.0 - 4.5 - - - - - - 4.5
64# William STROUD Brixton BMX Club S 8.0 8.0 7.0 1.0 - - - - - - -
=65# Edwin FALCON Merton Saints BMX Club S 6.0 6.0 - 6.0 - - - - - - -
=65# Garrick MCMULLIN Andover BMX Club S 6.0 6.0 - - - - 6.0 - - - -
67# Jim BARROW Gosport BMX Club S 5.5 5.5 - - - - 5.5 - - - -
68# Fred CROWSON Gosport BMX Club S 4.5 4.5 - - 3.5 - - 1.0 - - -
69# Paul RUNGAY Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S 4.0 4.0 4.0 - - - - - - - -
70# Stuart HARRISON Merton Saints BMX Club S 3.0 3.0 3.0 - - - - - - - -
71# Darren MEADES Bournemouth BMX Club S 2.5 2.5 - - - - - 2.5 - - -
-# Aidan CORRIGAN Guest 0 0 0 - - - - - - - -
-# Peter COAKLEY Gosport BMX Club S 0 0 - 0 - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-9 to qualify. 
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-9

 

 

Super Cruiser 44 Riders, 12 Qualified.
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE123456789
1 Will SMITH Runnymede Rockets S 280.0 320.0 40.0 47.0 48.5 50.0 42.0 - 50.0 42.5 -
2 Mario BERNO Merton Saints BMX Club S 238.0 290.5 25.5 - 27.0 47.0 44.0 39.0 39.5 38.5 30.0
3# Jon MOORE Bournemouth BMX Club S 225.5 225.5 46.0 38.5 44.0 - 50.0 47.0 - - -
4 Sergio FERNANDES Merton Saints BMX Club S 210.0 235.5 38.5 25.5 - 42.5 40.5 26.5 - 27.5 34.5
5 Keith WILSON Gosport BMX Club S 209.5 233.5 29.5 24.0 37.5 - 34.5 32.5 39.5 36.0 -
6# Nic PREECE Merton Saints BMX Club S 188.5 188.5 31.5 - 40.0 - 26.0 - - 41.5 49.5
7# Shane TROTTER Bournemouth BMX Club S 179.5 179.5 36.5 27.0 42.5 - 35.0 38.5 - - -
8 Chris CARTER Runnymede Rockets S 175.5 208.5 6.5 3.0 27.5 27.0 27.5 26.0 31.0 23.5 36.5
9 Billy STUPPLE Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S 174.0 174.0 - 22.0 33.0 - 24.0 30.5 33.0 31.5 -
10 Anthony HOWELLS Knightwood BMX Club S 173.5 194.5 23.5 - 24.5 31.0 - 21.0 24.5 25.5 44.5
11 Rob JUANPERA Runnymede Rockets S 170.0 176.0 6.0 20.5 - 37.5 38.0 24.5 24.5 25.0 -
12# James HORWOOD Runnymede Rockets S 162.0 162.0 - - 34.0 - 31.5 47.0 - 49.5 -
13 Mark LEWIS Runnymede Rockets S 154.5 159.5 23.5 5.0 25.5 36.0 24.0 22.5 - 23.0 -
14 Ewan STARK Merton Saints BMX Club S 127.0 129.5 21.5 2.5 20.5 31.0 21.0 - 27.0 6.0 -
15 Adrian YOUNG Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 124.0 127.5 3.5 - 18.0 21.5 18.5 22.0 19.0 - 25.0
16# Tony PHILLIPS-PITMAN Bournemouth BMX Club S 108.5 108.5 28.0 34.0 - - - - 46.5 - -
17# James CHRISTIE Andover BMX Club S 105.0 105.0 - 32.0 - - - 35.0 38.0 - -
18 Mark BARDEN Bexhill Burners BMX Club S 100.5 105.5 5.5 3.5 22.5 25.0 1.5 6.0 20.5 21.0 -
19# Declan PEMBERTON Andover BMX Club S 89.0 89.0 - - - - - 22.5 33.0 33.5 -
20# Damian MEAD Guest 85.0 85.0 42.5 - - - - 42.5 - - -
21# Kev CARLIN Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club S 72.5 72.5 - - - 24.5 19.5 - - - 28.5
22# Kevin BROWN Gosport BMX Club S 72.0 72.0 6.5 4.5 3.0 - 30.0 28.0 - - -
23# Andy LEE Merton Saints BMX Club S 69.0 69.0 33.5 - 35.5 - - - - - -
24# Josh BRADSHAW Runnymede Rockets S 56.5 56.5 23.0 - - 33.5 - - - - -
25# Ben MAYNARD Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S 55.0 55.0 6.0 23.0 26.0 - - - - - -
26# Elliot PREECE Merton Saints BMX Club S 52.0 52.0 11.5 40.5 - - - - - - -
=27# Ryan STACK Guest 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - - - - - - -
=27# Oli CUTMORE Guest 50.0 50.0 - 50.0 - - - - - - -
29# Darren O'BRIEN Guest 47.0 47.0 - 26.5 - 20.5 - - - - -
30# Christopher POTTER Guest 40.5 40.5 - 40.5 - - - - - - -
31# Ben FERMOR Club Cyclopark S 40.0 40.0 - - - - - - - - 40.0
32# William JONES Guest 39.5 39.5 - - - - - - - 39.5 -
33# Paul MAIDMENT Guest 33.0 33.0 - 33.0 - - - - - - -
34# Daniel STURGEON Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 27.0 27.0 - - - - - - - 27.0 -
35# Aidan CORRIGAN Guest 24.5 24.5 - - - - - - 19.0 5.5 -
36# Chris MADDREN Guest 19.5 19.5 - 19.5 - - - - - - -
37# Keith DULY Bexhill Burners BMX Club S 5.5 5.5 5.5 - - - - - - - -
38# Ady RUMSEY Bexhill Burners BMX Club S 4.5 4.5 4.5 - - - - - - - -
=39# Peter COAKLEY Gosport BMX Club S 4.0 4.0 4.0 - - - - - - - -
=39# Ian LETCHFORD Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S 4.0 4.0 4.0 - - - - - - - -
=41# Dave WILLIAMS Gosport BMX Club S 3.5 3.5 3.5 - - - - - - - -
=41# Keith GRANGER Guest 3.5 3.5 - 3.5 - - - - - - -
43# Luke DELL Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 3.0 3.0 3.0 0 - - - - - - -
-# Olly KAN Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 0 0 0 - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-9 to qualify. 
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-9

 

 

Regional Payback 63 Riders, 14 Qualified.
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE123456789
1 Dean REEVES Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 247.5 256.5 42.5 9.0 42.0 - 36.5 44.0 41.0 - 41.5
2 Daniel PULLEN Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club S 225.0 248.0 36.5 23.0 45.0 34.5 40.0 34.0 - 35.0 -
3# Jimmy ORENA Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 211.5 211.5 - 37.5 - 34.0 48.0 0 50.0 42.0 -
4 Simon HOMANS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 202.5 228.5 32.0 24.5 33.0 48.5 21.5 34.0 30.5 4.5 -
5# Ryan STACK Guest 189.0 189.0 49.0 46.0 - - - - 45.0 49.0 -
6 Kieran BINNER Gosport BMX Club S 179.0 184.5 26.5 5.5 36.5 37.5 24.0 26.0 28.5 - -
7 Kye WHYTE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 176.5 182.0 - 5.5 - 38.0 37.0 7.0 29.5 29.0 36.0
8 Shane FRANCIS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 175.0 175.0 38.0 9.5 37.0 - 27.0 40.0 - 23.5 -
9# Billy LUCKHURST Runnymede Rockets S 170.0 170.0 - 35.0 - - 38.0 50.0 - 47.0 -
10# Alex BROWN Gosport BMX Club S 152.5 152.5 9.0 21.5 49.5 - 34.0 38.5 - - -
11 Zoltan BUDAY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 146.0 146.0 33.5 7.5 33.0 27.5 - 6.5 38.0 - -
12# Gabor DELI Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 136.0 136.0 - 23.0 - 43.5 - - 32.5 37.0 -
13 Jordan FERMOR Club Cyclopark S 133.0 143.0 4.5 5.5 - 24.5 28.5 7.0 7.0 34.5 31.5
14# Luke MCNAB Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 129.5 129.5 29.0 26.0 - - 45.5 29.0 - - -
15 Will SMITH Runnymede Rockets S 120.0 128.0 6.0 3.0 22.0 24.0 21.5 5.0 24.5 22.0 -
16# Carlos VASQUEZ Hackney BMX S 116.0 116.0 38.0 - - - 32.5 - - - 45.5
17# Tian ISIDORE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 109.5 109.5 - - 25.0 - - - 24.0 26.5 34.0
18 James RYAN Bournemouth BMX Club S 106.0 108.5 5.5 4.0 27.0 21.5 - 26.5 2.5 21.5 -
19# Harvey HUTSON Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 101.5 101.5 43.5 - - - - 32.0 26.0 - -
20 Darren UTTLEY Bexhill Burners BMX Club S 100.5 108.0 6.0 4.0 23.5 19.0 23.5 7.0 21.5 3.5 -
21# Connor DOUGLAS Gosport BMX Club S 100.0 100.0 28.5 7.5 41.5 - - 22.5 - - -
22# Quillan ISIDORE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 99.0 99.0 - 49.0 - - - - - - 50.0
23 Fabian SHAW Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 96.5 96.5 22.5 - 21.5 - 21.5 - 2.0 2.0 27.0
24 Ashley BINNER Gosport BMX Club S 83.0 83.0 7.5 4.0 4.5 39.5 4.5 23.0 - - -
25# Gideon ORENA Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 81.0 81.0 - - - - - - - 39.0 42.0
26# Bailey RIDGE-DAVIS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 80.0 80.0 31.0 7.5 - - - 41.5 - - -
27# Jordan HATCHER Bournemouth BMX Club S 66.0 66.0 22.5 8.5 - 35.0 - - - - -
28# Gary O'BRIEN Club Cyclopark S 65.5 65.5 6.0 - - - 24.5 5.0 4.5 25.5 -
29# Cemil SABRI Gosport BMX Club S 64.0 64.0 - - - - - 30.5 - 33.5 -
30 Fabio FERREIRA Hackney BMX S 63.5 63.5 8.5 2.5 23.5 - 5.0 - 4.5 19.5 -
31# William IWE Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 59.5 59.5 - - - 0 4.0 21.5 29.5 4.5 -
32# Adam BUDAY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 57.5 57.5 6.0 - 20.5 - - 23.5 4.5 3.0 -
33# Dominic SKIDMORE Guest 56.0 56.0 23.0 33.0 - - - - - - -
34# Luke MCNAB Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 45.0 45.0 - - - - - - 39.0 6.0 -
35# Jacob ROBERTS Guest 44.0 44.0 - 44.0 - - - - - - -
36# Kane HERBERT Guest 40.5 40.5 - 40.5 - - - - - - -
37# Scott WATERHOUSE Gosport BMX Club S 36.5 36.5 - 36.5 - - - - - - -
38# Jacob HUTSON Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 34.5 34.5 5.0 3.0 - - - 5.5 21.0 - -
39# Nathaniel CAMPBELL Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 31.5 31.5 - - - - - - - - 31.5
40# Owen BAXTER Club Cyclopark S 29.0 29.0 4.5 - 24.5 - - - - - -
=41# Oli CUTMORE Guest 27.0 27.0 - 27.0 - - - - - - -
=41# Lee GOLDER Club Cyclopark S 27.0 27.0 - 27.0 - - - - - - -
43# Taylor ANDREWS Guest 22.0 22.0 - 22.0 - - - - - - -
44# Matthieu TRINQUART Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 15.5 15.5 7.5 - - - - - 5.0 3.0 -
45# Michael PINNOCK Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 12.5 12.5 7.5 - 5.0 - - - - - -
46# George WARNER Andover BMX Club S 11.0 11.0 - 3.0 - - 4.5 - - 3.5 -
47# Elliot PREECE Merton Saints BMX Club S 10.5 10.5 6.0 4.5 - - - - - - -
48# Elliot PATEMAN Bournemouth BMX Club S 9.0 9.0 5.0 - 4.0 - - - - - -
49# Josh MOORE Guest 7.5 7.5 - 7.5 - - - - - - -
50# Joshua BUTSON Club Cyclopark S 7.0 7.0 7.0 - - - - - - - -
51# Robert MEWETT Bexhill Burners BMX Club S 6.0 6.0 5.5 0.5 - - - - - - -
52# Lewis KESTERTON Greenwich BMX S 5.5 5.5 - 5.5 - - - - - - -
=53# Harry STICKLEY Andover BMX Club S 5.0 5.0 - 5.0 - - - - - - -
=53# James CHADWICK Bournemouth BMX Club S 5.0 5.0 - - - - - 5.0 - - -
=55# Wesley POTTER Club Cyclopark S 4.5 4.5 4.5 - - - - - - - -
=55# Brynley SAVAGE Bournemouth BMX Club S 4.5 4.5 - - - - - - 4.5 - -
=57# George HIGLEY Bexhill Burners BMX Club S 3.5 3.5 3.5 - - - - - - - -
=57# James HORWOOD Runnymede Rockets S 3.5 3.5 - 3.5 - - 0 - - - -
=59# Jamie ALEXANDER Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S 3.0 3.0 3.0 - - - - - - - -
=59# Charlie LUCKHURST Runnymede Rockets S 3.0 3.0 3.0 - - - - - - - -
=59# Christopher POTTER Guest 3.0 3.0 - 3.0 - - - - - - -
62# Nigel KAY Bournemouth BMX Club S 2.5 2.5 2.5 - - - - - - - -
63# Declan PEMBERTON Andover BMX Club S 1.0 1.0 - 1.0 - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-9 to qualify. 
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-9