South Region BMX, site logo.
Home
2018 Brits Shirt Order Form
South Region 'Getting Started in BMX Racing' Booklet
South BMX Regional Dates 2018
South BMX Race Regulations 2018
South Region Rider Rankings 2018
Race day Online
South BMX Race News and Schedule 2018
RSR - Regional School of Racing
Blog
Contact Us
South Points Table
South BMX Constitution
South Region Clubs
Guestbook

2014 South Champs Results

South Championships - 2014

Full Results

 

 

Junior Cruiser (8 Riders)

PLATEGROUPNAMEPLACEM-PTSM 1M 2M 3M 4
7 TNT BMX Club S Joshua WERNER
HARO 365
1 4 1st
0.000
1st
0.000
1st
0.000
1st
0.000
8.5 Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S Nicholas OATEN
Thrill BMX
2 13 2nd
0.000
2nd
0.000
6th
0.000
3rd
0.000
351 Gosport BMX Club S Travis DIWELL-WILSON
Factory Team Bikes
3 15 7th
0.000
4th
0.000
2nd
0.000
2nd
0.000
11 Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club S Tommy HEALY
Race Incorporated
4 16 5th
0.000
3rd
0.000
4th
0.000
4th
0.000
1.5 Hayes Hawks BMX Club S Ben STARKEY 5 16 3rd
0.000
5th
0.000
3rd
0.000
5th
0.000
2.2 Guest Tyler COOMBS 6 23 6th
0.000
6th
0.000
5th
0.000
6th
0.000
9 Peckham Challengers BMX Club S Nathan DUPRÉ 7 25 4th
0.000
7th
0.000
7th
0.000
7th
0.000
6 Gosport BMX Club S Max SPIERS
UK Bikestore
8 32 8th
0.000
8th
0.000
8th
0.000
8th
0.000

 

30+ Ladies Cruiser (7 Riders)

PLATEGROUPNAMEPLACEM-PTSM 1M 2M 3M 4
00 Bexhill Burners BMX Club S Kim BATSFORD 1 5 2nd
0.000
1st
0.000
1st
0.000
1st
0.000
4X Gosport BMX Club S Rénee DIWELL 2 11 3rd
0.000
3rd
0.000
3rd
0.000
2nd
0.000
4 Gosport BMX Club S Nicola SPIERS 3 11 4th
0.000
2nd
0.000
2nd
0.000
3rd
0.000
82 Runnymede Rockets S Caroline CAREY 4 17 5th
0.000
4th
0.000
4th
0.000
4th
0.000
1.5 Hayes Hawks BMX Club S Boo KENDALL 5 21 1st
0.000
6th
0.000
CR:9 5th
0.000
26 Merton Saints BMX Club S Kimberley BURROWS 6 25 6th
0.000
5th
0.000
5th
0.000
CR:9
906 Club Cyclopark S Tabitha RENDALL - ## CR:9 DNS DNS DNS

 

17-29 Cruiser (6 Riders)

PLATEGROUPNAMEPLACEM-PTSM 1M 2M 3M 4
8 Runnymede Rockets S Josh BRADSHAW 1 5 2nd
0.000
1st
0.000
1st
0.000
1st
0.000
931 Brixton BMX Club S Alan HAY 2 11 1st
0.000
6th
0.000
2nd
0.000
2nd
0.000
615 Andover BMX Club S Ady RUMSEY
Army Cycling Union
3 12 3rd
0.000
2nd
0.000
4th
0.000
3rd
0.000
387 Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S Max BRAGGER 4 14 4th
0.000
3rd
0.000
3rd
0.000
4th
0.000
468 Peckham Challengers BMX Club S Terry CHAMBERS 5 20 6th
0.000
4th
0.000
5th
0.000
5th
0.000
6.5 Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S Connor ADAMS 6 22 5th
0.000
5th
0.000
6th
0.000
6th
0.000

 

Mixed 6 & Under (25 Riders)

PLATEGROUPNAMEFINAL1/2Run
Off
M-PTSM 1M 2M 3
323 Peckham Challengers BMX Club S Xander MAVOLWANE-WRIGHT 1st
0.000
1st
0.000
- 3 1st
0.000
1st
0.000
1st
0.000
2.2 Guest Ashton COOMBS 2nd
0.000
2nd
0.000
- 6 3rd
0.000
1st
0.000
2nd
0.000
4.5 TNT BMX Club S Harrison DAVIS
Race Incorporated
3rd
0.000
3rd
0.000
- 5 1st
0.000
3rd
0.000
1st
0.000
6.5 Gosport BMX Club S Charlie GRANGER
Owens Cycles
4th
0.000
3rd
0.000
- 6 2nd
0.000
2nd
0.000
2nd
0.000
761 Knightwood BMX Club S James TROWBRIDGE
Asda/DC Cycles
5th
0.000
1st
0.000
- 4 2nd
0.000
1st
0.000
1st
0.000
01 Club Cyclopark S Elsa RENDALL-TODD 6th
0.000
2nd
0.000
- 4 1st
0.000
2nd
0.000
1st
0.000
256 Merton Saints BMX Club S Wilf PICKERING 7th
0.000
4th
0.000
- 9 5th
0.000
2nd
0.000
2nd
0.000
730 Andover BMX Club S Kyle SUMMERFIELD 8th
0.000
4th
0.000
- 9 4th
0.000
2nd
0.000
3rd
0.000
51 Bournemouth BMX Club S Raio STEPANOVS   5th
0.000
- 7 3rd
0.000
1st
0.000
3rd
0.000
308 Andover BMX Club S Harry ELLIOTT   5th
0.000
- 9 4th
0.000
3rd
0.000
2nd
0.000
12.5 Club Cyclopark S Edward MACK   6th
0.000
- 9 2nd
0.000
4th
0.000
3rd
0.000
11.5 Club Cyclopark S Amanuel BRINTON   6th
0.000
- 9 1st
0.000
5th
0.000
3rd
0.000
050 Runnymede Rockets S Kyle NELSON   7th
0.000
- 11 3rd
0.000
3rd
0.000
5th
0.000
10 Knightwood BMX Club S Zach KENNARD   7th
0.000
- 12 2nd
0.000
6th
0.000
4th
0.000
905 Brixton BMX Club S Nyah MCKAY   8th
0.000
- 12 3rd
0.000
3rd
0.000
6th
0.000
931 Bournemouth BMX Club S Jack BRAND   8th
0.000
- 13 5th
0.000
4th
0.000
4th
0.000
80 Bournemouth BMX Club S Kellon JOYCE
BigDaddy/Pure UK
  - - 13 4th
0.000
5th
0.000
4th
0.000
4 Club Cyclopark S Reid HUGHES   - - 14 4th
0.000
5th
0.000
5th
0.000
263 Gosport BMX Club S Dylan WALKER   - - 15 6th
0.000
4th
0.000
5th
0.000
242 Club Cyclopark S Thomas BARKER   - - 15 5th
0.000
4th
0.000
6th
0.000
314 Runnymede Rockets S Oliver SWEETMAN   - - 17 7th
0.000
6th
0.000
4th
0.000
12.2 Guest Zack AVERY   - - 17 6th
0.000
6th
0.000
5th
0.000
444 Runnymede Rockets S Ben LONGLEY   - - 17 5th
0.000
5th
0.000
7th
0.000
111 Guest Lola GRIMMETT   - - 18 6th
0.000
6th
0.000
6th
0.000
093 Runnymede Rockets S Toby SPENCER   - - 21 6th
0.000
7th
0.000
CR:8

 

Male 7 (28 Riders)

PLATEGROUPNAMEFINAL1/2Run
Off
M-PTSM 1M 2M 3
1 Bournemouth BMX Club S Billy BROWN
FTB
1st
0.000
1st
0.000
- 4 1st
0.000
2nd
0.000
1st
0.000
502 TNT BMX Club S Lucas ELLIS 2nd
0.000
1st
0.000
- 4 2nd
0.000
1st
0.000
1st
0.000
7 TNT BMX Club S Ewan MUNDAY 3rd
0.000
2nd
0.000
- 4 1st
0.000
2nd
0.000
1st
0.000
818 Merton Saints BMX Club S Leo CURPANEN 4th
0.000
2nd
0.000
- 6 2nd
0.000
2nd
0.000
2nd
0.000
719 Bournemouth BMX Club S Joshua PEDDLE 5th
0.000
3rd
0.000
- 7 2nd
0.000
1st
0.000
4th
0.000
99 Merton Saints BMX Club S Oak BUCHAN 6th
0.000
4th
0.000
- 8 3rd
0.000
3rd
0.000
2nd
0.000
2.5 Peckham Challengers BMX Club S Lorenz PATTEN
BMX HYPE
7th
0.000
4th
0.000
- 7 3rd
0.000
1st
0.000
3rd
0.000
01 Guest Ralph GRIMMETT 8th
0.000
3rd
0.000
- 4 1st
0.000
1st
0.000
2nd
0.000
28 Andover BMX Club S Arne ESSLEMONT   5th
0.000
- 8 1st
0.000
2nd
0.000
5th
0.000
638 Brixton BMX Club S Miguel BROWN   5th
0.000
- 11 3rd
0.000
4th
0.000
4th
0.000
272 Runnymede Rockets S Lewis LONGLEY   6th
0.000
- 8 2nd
0.000
5th
0.000
1st
0.000
16.5 Knightwood BMX Club S Miles GUDGEON   6th
0.000
- 10 5th
0.000
3rd
0.000
2nd
0.000
9.5 TNT BMX Club S Ollie O'BRIEN   7th
0.000
- 11 4th
0.000
4th
0.000
3rd
0.000
15.5 Gosport BMX Club S Sam PERRY-OGDEN   7th
0.000
- 12 6th
0.000
3rd
0.000
3rd
0.000
376 TNT BMX Club S Joe MCCANN   8th
0.000
- 12 3rd
0.000
6th
0.000
3rd
0.000
11.5 Club Cyclopark S Miller HUGHES   8th
0.000
- 14 4th
0.000
5th
0.000
5th
0.000
846 Brixton BMX Club S Leon BICKELMANN   - - 15 6th
0.000
5th
0.000
4th
0.000
27X Greenwich BMX S Lewis FLETCHER   - - 15 5th
0.000
4th
0.000
6th
0.000
481 Hayes Hawks BMX Club S Jake WARFIELD   - - 15 5th
0.000
4th
0.000
6th
0.000
007 Hayes Hawks BMX Club S Lewis CLARK   - - 16 4th
0.000
6th
0.000
6th
0.000
100 Gosport BMX Club S Zion POULTER   - - 17 7th
0.000
6th
0.000
4th
0.000
199 Peckham Challengers BMX Club S Noah MCKINNON   - - 17 5th
0.000
7th
0.000
5th
0.000
22 Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S Upton WHEATLEY-RICHARDSON   - - 17 6th
0.000
5th
0.000
6th
0.000
7X Merton Saints BMX Club S Otis MILLER   - - 17 7th
0.000
3rd
0.000
7th
0.000
20 Gosport BMX Club S Dylan BARNES   - - 18 7th
0.000
6th
0.000
5th
0.000
610X Club Cyclopark S James BARKER   - - 18 4th
0.000
7th
0.000
7th
0.000
21.5 Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S Alfie EARL   - - 20 6th
0.000
7th
0.000
7th
0.000
413 Runnymede Rockets S Reece SAXON   - - ## 7th
0.000
CR:9 DNS

 

Female 7-8 (10 Riders)

PLATEGROUPNAMEFINALRun
Off
M-PTSM 1M 2M 3
7 Gosport BMX Club S Hannah HEDGES
UK Bikestore
1st
0.000
- 3 1st
0.000
1st
0.000
1st
0.000
253 Peckham Challengers BMX Club S Skye MAVOLWANE-WRIGHT 2nd
0.000
- 10 4th
0.000
4th
0.000
2nd
0.000
11 Peckham Challengers BMX Club S Clémence DUPRÉ 3rd
0.000
- 10 3rd
0.000
3rd
0.000
4th
0.000
20 Gosport BMX Club S Lily ADAMS 4th
0.000
- 8 2nd
0.000
2nd
0.000
4th
0.000
330 Hayes Hawks BMX Club S Stephanie WEBB 5th
0.000
- 5 1st
0.000
1st
0.000
3rd
0.000
16 Peckham Challengers BMX Club S Justine DUPRÉ 6th
0.000
- 10 5th
0.000
4th
0.000
1st
0.000
10.5 Merton Saints BMX Club S Jazmin RAZZELL 7th
0.000
- 10 2nd
0.000
3rd
0.000
5th
0.000
145 Merton Saints BMX Club S Amina HARITI 8th
0.000
- 11 4th
0.000
5th
0.000
2nd
0.000
061 Hackney BMX S Theia GAYNOR   - 12 3rd
0.000
2nd
0.000
CR:7
347 Brixton BMX Club S Maya HENNING   - 15 CR:7 5th
0.000
3rd
0.000

 

Male 8 (23 Riders)

PLATEGROUPNAMEFINAL1/2Run
Off
M-PTSM 1M 2M 3
139 Gosport BMX Club S Casey MARKLEY
Asda/DC Cycles
1st
0.000
1st
0.000
- 3 1st
0.000
1st
0.000
1st
0.000
7 Runnymede Rockets S Jack BOWDITCH
JR Bicycles
2nd
0.000
2nd
0.000
- 5 2nd
0.000
2nd
0.000
1st
0.000
3.5 Bournemouth BMX Club S Tyler WHITE 3rd
0.000
1st
0.000
- 5 2nd
0.000
2nd
0.000
1st
0.000
5.5 Bournemouth BMX Club S Josh DU PREEZ 4th
0.000
3rd
0.000
- 9 1st
0.000
5th
0.000
3rd
0.000
58 Merton Saints BMX Club S Ben DAVEY 5th
0.000
3rd
0.000
- 12 2nd
0.000
8th
0.000
2nd
0.000
8.5 TNT BMX Club S Harry MCCANN 6th
0.000
4th
0.000
- 6 1st
0.000
1st
0.000
4th
0.000
4 Bournemouth BMX Club S Ryder JOYCE
BigDaddy/Pure UK
7th
0.000
2nd
0.000
- 8 3rd
0.000
3rd
0.000
2nd
0.000
969 TNT BMX Club S Joseph WAINWRIGHT 8th
0.000
4th
0.000
- 10 3rd
0.000
4th
0.000
3rd
0.000
286 Andover BMX Club S Oliver ELLIOTT   5th
0.000
- 10 4th
0.000
2nd
0.000
4th
0.000
926 Gosport BMX Club S Alfie NORRIS   5th
0.000
- 12 6th
0.000
1st
0.000
5th
0.000
566 Merton Saints BMX Club S Bailey MILLER   6th
0.000
- 12 3rd
0.000
3rd
0.000
6th
0.000
802 Runnymede Rockets S Adam SWEETMAN   6th
0.000
- 13 4th
0.000
7th
0.000
2nd
0.000
23 Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club S Luke HAYWARD   7th
0.000
- 14 4th
0.000
5th
0.000
5th
0.000
13.5 Gosport BMX Club S Niall MOSS   7th
0.000
- 15 7th
0.000
4th
0.000
4th
0.000
976 Gosport BMX Club S Oscar SIMPSON   8th
0.000
- 13 7th
0.000
3rd
0.000
3rd
0.000
280 Brixton BMX Club S Zachariah BADRICK-POPE   8th
0.000
- 14 5th
0.000
4th
0.000
5th
0.000
100 Hayes Hawks BMX Club S Callum DALEY   - - 17 5th
0.000
5th
0.000
7th
0.000
006 Hayes Hawks BMX Club S Leo HOLDSWORTH   - - 18 6th
0.000
6th
0.000
6th
0.000
78 Runnymede Rockets S Kei KEMP   - - 20 8th
0.000
6th
0.000
6th
0.000
246 Hackney BMX S Henry HORNBLOWER   - - 20 5th
0.000
8th
0.000
7th
0.000
978 Merton Saints BMX Club S David HARRISON   - - 20 6th
0.000
6th
0.000
8th
0.000
30 Hayes Hawks BMX Club S Sam STARKEY   - - 22 8th
0.000
7th
0.000
7th
0.000
5 Hackney BMX S Sasha DE SOYZA   - - 22 7th
0.000
7th
0.000
8th
0.000

 

Male 9 (33 Riders)

PLATEGROUPNAMEFINAL1/21/4Run
Off
M-PTSM 1M 2M 3
3 Guest Alexander TALBOTT 1st
0.000
1st
0.000
1st
0.000
- 3 1st
0.000
1st
0.000
1st
0.000
1.2 Guest Max AVERY 2nd
0.000
1st
0.000
1st
0.000
- 3 1st
0.000
1st
0.000
1st
0.000
1 Gosport BMX Club S Lucas CRAIK
Factory Team Bikes
3rd
0.000
2nd
0.000
1st
0.000
- 5 2nd
0.000
1st
0.000
2nd
0.000
20 Runnymede Rockets S Rocky O'BRIEN
J&R
4th
0.000
4th
0.000
2nd
0.000
- 4 1st
0.000
2nd
0.000
1st
0.000
744 Guest Joshua ABBOTT 5th
0.000
3rd
0.000
2nd
0.000
- 8 3rd
0.000
2nd
0.000
3rd
0.000
12.5 Bournemouth BMX Club S Taylor PHILLIIPS-PITMAN 6th
0.000
2nd
0.000
4th
0.000
- 11 4th
0.000
3rd
0.000
4th
0.000
17.5 Peckham Challengers BMX Club S Francisco STEFANO 7th
0.000
3rd
0.000
3rd
0.000
- 9 4th
0.000
3rd
0.000
2nd
0.000
12.5X Gosport BMX Club S Rocco DOVE 8th
0.000
4th
0.000
4th
0.000
- 12 3rd
0.000
6th
0.000
3rd
0.000
147 Bournemouth BMX Club S Adam PRINCE   5th
0.000
2nd
0.000
- 8 2nd
0.000
5th
0.000
1st
0.000
625 Merton Saints BMX Club S Nico SATCHELL   5th
0.000
3rd
0.000
- 12 4th
0.000
4th
0.000
4th
0.000
898 Knightwood BMX Club S Daniel HOWELLS   6th
0.000
3rd
0.000
- 8 2nd
0.000
3rd
0.000
3rd
0.000
11 Hayes Hawks BMX Club S Juan Pablo RIVEROS   6th
0.000
4th
0.000
- 9 3rd
0.000
2nd
0.000
4th
0.000
3.5 Club Cyclopark S Luca THURLOW   7th
0.000
2nd
0.000
- 5 1st
0.000
1st
0.000
3rd
0.000
644 Hayes Hawks BMX Club S Dylan MERRICK   7th
0.000
3rd
0.000
- 8 3rd
0.000
3rd
0.000
2nd
0.000
10 Andover BMX Club S Jordi HART   8th
0.000
1st
0.000
- 4 1st
0.000
2nd
0.000
1st
0.000
244 Knightwood BMX Club S Niall KENNARD   8th
0.000
4th
0.000
- 13 5th
0.000
4th
0.000
4th
0.000
16 Gosport BMX Club S Rohan BARNES   - 5th
0.000
- 7 2nd
0.000
3rd
0.000
2nd
0.000
45 Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club S James WIFFEN
GHP Support
  - 5th
0.000
- 13 2nd
0.000
6th
0.000
5th
0.000
7.5 TNT BMX Club S Kyle FOX-JOHNSON   - 5th
0.000
- 14 7th
0.000
2nd
0.000
5th
0.000
866 Club Cyclopark S Jack MCCLYMONT   - 5th
0.000
- 15 6th
0.000
5th
0.000
4th
0.000
674 Hayes Hawks BMX Club S Robert HEAD   - 6th
0.000
- 11 5th
0.000
4th
0.000
2nd
0.000
11.5 Runnymede Rockets S Sam LEWIS   - 6th
0.000
- 11 4th
0.000
1st
0.000
6th
0.000
13.5 Peckham Challengers BMX Club S George KNOWLES   - 6th
0.000
- 14 6th
0.000
5th
0.000
3rd
0.000
31 Runnymede Rockets S Daniel HORAN   - 6th
0.000
- 15 5th
0.000
4th
0.000
6th
0.000
732 Club Cyclopark S Kana BUSBRIDGE   - 7th
0.000
- 14 3rd
0.000
6th
0.000
5th
0.000
24.5 TNT BMX Club S Luke TERRY   - 7th
0.000
- 15 6th
0.000
4th
0.000
5th
0.000
31X Hackney BMX S Natthasiri KONGGUTONG   - 7th
0.000
- 15 4th
0.000
5th
0.000
6th
0.000
664 TNT BMX Club S Thomas GREENWOOD   - 7th
0.000
- 16 6th
0.000
5th
0.000
5th
0.000
864 Hayes Hawks BMX Club S Tyler DAVY   - 8th
0.000
- 18 5th
0.000
6th
0.000
DNF:7
370 Runnymede Rockets S Harry OCCOMORE   - 8th
0.000
- 19 7th
0.000
6th
0.000
6th
0.000
88 Runnymede Rockets S Connor GLYNN   - 8th
0.000
- 19 6th
0.000
7th
0.000
6th
0.000
909 Runnymede Rockets S Lewis CAREY   - 8th
0.000
- 19 5th
0.000
7th
0.000
7th
0.000
36.5 Runnymede Rockets S William MARGRAVE-GREGORY   - - - 21 7th
0.000
7th
0.000
7th
0.000

 

17-29 Ladies Cruiser (6 Riders)

PLATEGROUPNAMEPLACEM-PTSM 1M 2M 3M 4
5 Merton Saints BMX Club S Ewan STARK (13-16 CR)
HARO 365
1 6 1st
0.000
1st
0.000
1st
0.000
3rd
0.000
384 Andover BMX Club S Jack GORDON-STABLES (13-16 CR)
Asda/DC Cycles
2 7 2nd
0.000
2nd
0.000
2nd
0.000
1st
0.000
1 Gosport BMX Club S Michelle EATON
Dialled Bikes
3 11 3rd
0.000
3rd
0.000
3rd
0.000
2nd
0.000
2.5 Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S Ben MAYNARD (13-16 CR)
Retro Racing
4 17 4th
0.000
5th
0.000
4th
0.000
4th
0.000
2.5X Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club S Natalie EDWARDS
HARO 365
5 19 5th
0.000
4th
0.000
5th
0.000
5th
0.000
12 Gosport BMX Club S Bethany FLETCHER 6 24 6th
0.000
6th
0.000
6th
0.000
6th
0.000

 

30-39 Cruiser (9 Riders)

PLATEGROUPNAMEFINALRun
Off
M-PTSM 1M 2M 3
1.5 Merton Saints BMX Club S Mario BERNO 1st
0.000
- 3 1st
0.000
1st
0.000
1st
0.000
716 Runnymede Rockets S Rob JUANPERA 2nd
0.000
- 5 2nd
0.000
2nd
0.000
1st
0.000
094 Peckham Challengers BMX Club S Kim BENT 3rd
0.000
- 8 3rd
0.000
3rd
0.000
2nd
0.000
46 Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S Reiss WHEATLEY 4th
0.000
- 8 1st
0.000
4th
0.000
3rd
0.000
37 Runnymede Rockets S Aidan CORRIGAN 5th
0.000
- 7 2nd
0.000
1st
0.000
4th
0.000
580 Hayes Hawks BMX Club S Mark WARFIELD 6th
0.000
- 10 3rd
0.000
5th
0.000
2nd
0.000
309 Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S Perry DATSON 7th
0.000
- 9 4th
0.000
2nd
0.000
3rd
0.000
4.5 Runnymede Rockets S Chris MARGRAVE-GREGORY 8th
0.000
- 11 4th
0.000
3rd
0.000
4th
0.000
978 Merton Saints BMX Club S Stuart HARRISON   - 14 5th
0.000
4th
0.000
5th
0.000

 

40-44 Cruiser (16 Riders)

PLATEGROUPNAMEFINALRun
Off
M-PTSM 1M 2M 3
419 Merton Saints BMX Club S Andy LEE 1st
0.000
- 3 1st
0.000
1st
0.000
1st
0.000
641 Knightwood BMX Club S Anthony HOWELLS 2nd
0.000
- 4 1st
0.000
2nd
0.000
1st
0.000
1.5 TNT BMX Club S Ryan DAVIS 3rd
0.000
- 8 3rd
0.000
3rd
0.000
2nd
0.000
1 S Peckham Challengers BMX Club S Jason KING 4th
0.000
- 8 2nd
0.000
4th
0.000
2nd
0.000
881 Runnymede Rockets S Howard BLAKES 5th
0.000
- 9 3rd
0.000
2nd
0.000
4th
0.000
3.5 TNT BMX Club S Paul TERRY 6th
0.000
- 8 4th
0.000
1st
0.000
3rd
0.000
45 Runnymede Rockets S Simon CAREY 7th
0.000
- 12 2nd
0.000
5th
0.000
5th
0.000
640 Runnymede Rockets S Paul BRADSHAW 8th
0.000
- 10 4th
0.000
3rd
0.000
3rd
0.000
364 Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club S Justin ESSON   - 13 5th
0.000
4th
0.000
4th
0.000
15X Gosport BMX Club S Mark DOVE   - 19 6th
0.000
7th
0.000
6th
0.000
584 Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club S Damon WIFFEN
GHP Support
  - 19 7th
0.000
5th
0.000
7th
0.000
28 Gosport BMX Club S Andrew WILLIAMS   - 20 7th
0.000
8th
0.000
5th
0.000
33 Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club S James PRITCHARD
Race Incorporated
  - 20 6th
0.000
8th
0.000
6th
0.000
614 Andover BMX Club S Eric ESSLEMONT   - 21 8th
0.000
6th
0.000
7th
0.000
20 Bexhill Burners BMX Club S Mark BARDEN
Syndicate
  - 21 5th
0.000
6th
0.000
CR:10
9.5 Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S Steve EARL   - 23 8th
0.000
7th
0.000
8th
0.000

 

Female 9-10yr (4 Riders)

PLATEGROUPNAMEPLACEM-PTSM 1M 2M 3M 4
3X TNT BMX Club S Lucy MUNDAY 1 4 1st
0.000
1st
0.000
1st
0.000
1st
0.000
059 Hackney BMX S Phoebe GAYNOR 2 8 2nd
0.000
2nd
0.000
2nd
0.000
2nd
0.000
1.5 Club Cyclopark S Stephanie MACK 3 12 3rd
0.000
3rd
0.000
3rd
0.000
3rd
0.000
845 Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S Saskia EARL 4 16 4th
0.000
4th
0.000
4th
0.000
4th
0.000

 

Male 10 (19 Riders)

PLATEGROUPNAMEFINAL1/2Run
Off
M-PTSM 1M 2M 3
7 Guest Sebastian PANTLIN 1st
0.000
1st
0.000
- 3 1st
0.000
1st
0.000
1st
0.000
1 Runnymede Rockets S Ben CURLING
Haro 365
2nd
0.000
1st
0.000
- 3 1st
0.000
1st
0.000
1st
0.000
13 Peckham Challengers BMX Club S Nathan DUPRÉ 3rd
0.000
2nd
0.000
- 4 2nd
0.000
1st
0.000
1st
0.000
SW1 Guest Ben AVERY 4th
0.000
2nd
0.000
- 5 1st
0.000
2nd
0.000
2nd
0.000
12 Guest Harvey SHORT 5th
0.000
3rd
0.000
- 8 4th
0.000
2nd
0.000
2nd
0.000
25 Runnymede Rockets S Robbie HOARE 6th
0.000
4th
0.000
- 9 3rd
0.000
4th
0.000
2nd
0.000
940 Hayes Hawks BMX Club S George FLORY 7th
0.000
4th
0.000
- 13 5th
0.000
5th
0.000
3rd
0.000
17.5 Hackney BMX S Morgan CZERNUSKA 8th
0.000
3rd
0.000
- 11 2nd
0.000
3rd
0.000
6th
0.000
602 Peckham Challengers BMX Club S Kaydon JAMES   5th
0.000
- 7 2nd
0.000
2nd
0.000
3rd
0.000
19 Gosport BMX Club S Charlie BLACK
UK Bikestore
  5th
0.000
- 13 6th
0.000
4th
0.000
3rd
0.000
5 Bournemouth BMX Club S Oakley HASSELL   6th
0.000
- 11 3rd
0.000
3rd
0.000
5th
0.000
859 Hackney BMX S Kamil SULEYMAN   6th
0.000
- 12 4th
0.000
3rd
0.000
5th
0.000
46 Runnymede Rockets S Oliver NISCO   7th
0.000
- 13 3rd
0.000
6th
0.000
4th
0.000
067 Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club S Boyd MARNHAM   7th
0.000
- 14 5th
0.000
5th
0.000
4th
0.000
771 Gosport BMX Club S Jacob RANDS   8th
0.000
- 14 4th
0.000
6th
0.000
4th
0.000
048 Hayes Hawks BMX Club S Matthew REDWOOD   8th
0.000
- 17 5th
0.000
7th
0.000
5th
0.000
904 Andover BMX Club S Charlie ELLIOTT   - - 17 6th
0.000
4th
0.000
7th
0.000
484 Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S Daniel WITH
Syndicate
  - - 18 7th
0.000
5th
0.000
6th
0.000
877 Runnymede Rockets S Matt BLAKES   - - 18 6th
0.000
6th
0.000
6th
0.000

 

Male 11 (32 Riders)

PLATEGROUPNAMEFINAL1/2Run
Off
M-PTSM 1M 2M 3
068 Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club S Jos MARNHAM 1st
0.000
1st
0.000
- 3 1st
0.000
1st
0.000
1st
0.000
8 TNT BMX Club S Luke SHRIEVER 2nd
0.000
1st
0.000
- 3 1st
0.000
1st
0.000
1st
0.000
31 Gosport BMX Club S Zach SHUE 3rd
0.000
2nd
0.000
- 6 2nd
0.000
3rd
0.000
1st
0.000
4.5 Gosport BMX Club S Travis DIWELL-WILSON
Factory Team Bikes
4th
0.000
2nd
0.000
- 5 1st
0.000
2nd
0.000
2nd
0.000
35 Bournemouth BMX Club S Theo POPE 5th
0.000
3rd
0.000
- 6 2nd
0.000
2nd
0.000
2nd
0.000
18 Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S Alec MUNDAY 6th
0.000
3rd
0.000
- 7 1st
0.000
3rd
0.000
3rd
0.000
40 Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club S Tommy HEALY
Race Incorporated
7th
0.000
4th
0.000
- 7 3rd
0.000
2nd
0.000
2nd
0.000
14.5 Bournemouth BMX Club S Harvey WHITE 8th
0.000
4th
0.000
- 11 4th
0.000
4th
0.000
3rd
0.000
17 Peckham Challengers BMX Club S Zac MASSAY
Big Daddy/Pure UK
  5th
0.000
- 7 2nd
0.000
1st
0.000
4th
0.000
18.5 Merton Saints BMX Club S Dexter RAZZELL   5th
0.000
- 8 2nd
0.000
1st
0.000
5th
0.000
990 Peckham Challengers BMX Club S Omar ALMENOAR   6th
0.000
- 9 4th
0.000
3rd
0.000
2nd
0.000
2.2 Guest Tyler COOMBS   6th
0.000
- 13 3rd
0.000
4th
0.000
6th
0.000
29 Merton Saints BMX Club S Alfie JAY   7th
0.000
- 11 3rd
0.000
5th
0.000
3rd
0.000
987 Peckham Challengers BMX Club S Jemel MCDONALD   7th
0.000
- 12 4th
0.000
4th
0.000
4th
0.000
19.5 Hayes Hawks BMX Club S Dan PEARCE   8th
0.000
- 8 3rd
0.000
4th
0.000
1st
0.000
58 Bournemouth BMX Club S Luca MANSI   8th
0.000
- 13 4th
0.000
5th
0.000
4th
0.000
20.5 Knightwood BMX Club S Ashley ROGERS   - - 14 5th
0.000
6th
0.000
3rd
0.000
37 Peckham Challengers BMX Club S Teddy PARKER
SE Racing UK
  - - 14 7th
0.000
2nd
0.000
5th
0.000
571 Hayes Hawks BMX Club S Ben WILCOX   - - 16 6th
0.000
5th
0.000
5th
0.000
857 Hackney BMX S Tai SULEYMAN   - - 16 6th
0.000
3rd
0.000
7th
0.000
145 Bournemouth BMX Club S Tom PRINCE   - - 17 6th
0.000
7th
0.000
4th
0.000
47 Runnymede Rockets S Louis HORAN   - - 17 5th
0.000
6th
0.000
6th
0.000
26.5 Bournemouth BMX Club S Tom WHITTAKER   - - 18 7th
0.000
6th
0.000
5th
0.000
9 Gosport BMX Club S Joseph HUTCHINS   - - 18 5th
0.000
7th
0.000
6th
0.000
700 Gosport BMX Club S Louis CATFORD   - - 19 7th
0.000
6th
0.000
6th
0.000
51 Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club S Toby ESSON   - - 20 6th
0.000
7th
0.000
7th
0.000
296 Greenwich BMX S Jacob DAVIS   - - 20 5th
0.000
7th
0.000
8th
0.000
32.5 Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club S Jack WIGGINS   - - 21 8th
0.000
5th
0.000
8th
0.000
26.5X Brixton BMX Club S Tom SCHWIMMBECK   - - 22 7th
0.000
8th
0.000
7th
0.000
902 Hayes Hawks BMX Club S Jamie COOPER   - - 23 8th
0.000
8th
0.000
7th
0.000
12 Hayes Hawks BMX Club S Kieran JONES   - - 24 8th
0.000
8th
0.000
8th
0.000
375 Gosport BMX Club S Joshua POWELL-GIBBS   - - 24 8th
0.000
8th
0.000
8th
0.000

 

Female 11-12yr (7 Riders)

PLATEGROUPNAMEPLACEM-PTSM 1M 2M 3M 4
01 Hayes Hawks BMX Club S Emily ORENA 1 4 1st
0.000
1st
0.000
1st
0.000
1st
0.000
5X Gosport BMX Club S Elle JUNKER
Asda/DC Cycles
2 13 2nd
0.000
6th
0.000
2nd
0.000
3rd
0.000
193 Merton Saints BMX Club S Miriam PEEL 3 14 4th
0.000
2nd
0.000
4th
0.000
4th
0.000
19 Bournemouth BMX Club S Izzy POPE
HARO 365
4 15 3rd
0.000
7th
0.000
3rd
0.000
2nd
0.000
1.5 Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S Amy WILLATS 5 18 5th
0.000
3rd
0.000
5th
0.000
5th
0.000
486 Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S Sydnie WHEATLEY
Syndicate
6 23 6th
0.000
4th
0.000
6th
0.000
7th
0.000
76 Hackney BMX S Sydney COLLINS-UNDERHILL 7 25 7th
0.000
5th
0.000
7th
0.000
6th
0.000

 

Male 12 (14 Riders)

PLATEGROUPNAMEFINALRun
Off
M-PTSM 1M 2M 3
W6 Gosport BMX Club S Ethan CRAIK
Factory Team Bikes
1st
0.000
- 3 1st
0.000
1st
0.000
1st
0.000
6.5 Bournemouth BMX Club S Jack BODMAN 2nd
0.000
- 3 1st
0.000
1st
0.000
1st
0.000
22 TNT BMX Club S Joshua WERNER
HARO 365
3rd
0.000
- 6 2nd
0.000
2nd
0.000
2nd
0.000
11 Bournemouth BMX Club S Kobi JOYCE
BigDaddy/Pure UK
4th
0.000
- 6 2nd
0.000
2nd
0.000
2nd
0.000
10 Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S Nicholas OATEN
Thrill BMX
5th
0.000
- 9 3rd
0.000
3rd
0.000
3rd
0.000
10.5 Bournemouth BMX Club S Broden HAWORTH 6th
0.000
- 11 4th
0.000
3rd
0.000
4th
0.000
28 Hayes Hawks BMX Club S Ben STARKEY 7th
0.000
- 12 5th
0.000
4th
0.000
3rd
0.000
557 Hayes Hawks BMX Club S Scott DELL 8th
0.000
- 12 3rd
0.000
5th
0.000
4th
0.000
757 Peckham Challengers BMX Club S Yobel SOLOMON   - 13 4th
0.000
4th
0.000
5th
0.000
849 Hayes Hawks BMX Club S Oliver WEBB   - 15 5th
0.000
5th
0.000
5th
0.000
407 Gosport BMX Club S Bevan ENFIELD   - 18 6th
0.000
6th
0.000
6th
0.000
18 Runnymede Rockets S Brodie BURTON   - 19 7th
0.000
6th
0.000
6th
0.000
17 Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S Luke GRACE   - 20 6th
0.000
7th
0.000
7th
0.000
567 Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S Murdo WHITE   - 21 7th
0.000
7th
0.000
7th
0.000

 

Male 13 (18 Riders)

PLATEGROUPNAMEFINAL1/2Run
Off
M-PTSM 1M 2M 3
4 Gosport BMX Club S Rhys DEANS
GT CLIC Sargent
1st
0.000
1st
0.000
- 3 1st
0.000
1st
0.000
1st
0.000
6 Guest Charlie O'GRADY 2nd
0.000
1st
0.000
- 5 2nd
0.000
1st
0.000
2nd
0.000
7 Gosport BMX Club S Evan WATSON 3rd
0.000
2nd
0.000
- 5 3rd
0.000
1st
0.000
1st
0.000
3.5 TNT BMX Club S Tobin HARRIS 4th
0.000
3rd
0.000
- 7 4th
0.000
2nd
0.000
1st
0.000
2.5 Bournemouth BMX Club S Dylan WHITE 5th
0.000
2nd
0.000
- 5 1st
0.000
2nd
0.000
2nd
0.000
46 Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club S Ben HODGSON
GHP Support
6th
0.000
3rd
0.000
- 10 5th
0.000
2nd
0.000
3rd
0.000
8.5 Bexhill Burners BMX Club S Lloyd FREEMAN 7th
0.000
4th
0.000
- 7 2nd
0.000
3rd
0.000
2nd
0.000
4X Merton Saints BMX Club S Max HENDERSON-GOODFELLOW 8th
0.000
4th
0.000
- 10 1st
0.000
6th
0.000
3rd
0.000
25X Hackney BMX S Nathan KONGGUTONG   5th
0.000
- 10 2nd
0.000
3rd
0.000
5th
0.000
15.5 Brixton BMX Club S Cassius BART   5th
0.000
- 12 4th
0.000
3rd
0.000
5th
0.000
25 Merton Saints BMX Club S Craig MUFUNDISI   6th
0.000
- 12 3rd
0.000
5th
0.000
4th
0.000
581 Hayes Hawks BMX Club S Jason DALEY   6th
0.000
- 13 5th
0.000
4th
0.000
4th
0.000
921 Runnymede Rockets S Hayden HILL   7th
0.000
- 14 6th
0.000
5th
0.000
3rd
0.000
42 Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S Reece DATSON   7th
0.000
- 16 6th
0.000
4th
0.000
6th
0.000
12 Merton Saints BMX Club S Zakaria HARITI   8th
0.000
- 12 3rd
0.000
4th
0.000
5th
0.000
22 Greenwich BMX S Jack MOWAT   8th
0.000
- 14 4th
0.000
6th
0.000
4th
0.000
25XX Hackney BMX S Can KARAKAYA   - - 16 5th
0.000
5th
0.000
6th
0.000
598 Hayes Hawks BMX Club S Sam GLADDING   - - ## CR:8 DNS 5th
0.000

 

Female 13-14yr (4 Riders)

PLATEGROUPNAMEPLACEM-PTSM 1M 2M 3M 4
24 TNT BMX Club S Megan DUHIG 1 4 1st
0.000
1st
0.000
1st
0.000
1st
0.000
222 Gosport BMX Club S Ella CATFORD 2 9 2nd
0.000
3rd
0.000
2nd
0.000
2nd
0.000
864 Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S Chloe OATEN 3 11 3rd
0.000
2nd
0.000
3rd
0.000
3rd
0.000
568 Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S Lexie WHITE 4 16 4th
0.000
4th
0.000
4th
0.000
4th
0.000

 

45+ Cruiser (15 Riders)

PLATEGROUPNAMEFINALRun
Off
M-PTSM 1M 2M 3
4.5 Runnymede Rockets S Chris CARTER
RaceDay Video
1st
0.000
- 3 1st
0.000
1st
0.000
1st
0.000
1 S Runnymede Rockets S Mark LEWIS 2nd
0.000
- 7 1st
0.000
5th
0.000
1st
0.000
364X Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S Gary WILLATS 3rd
0.000
- 7 4th
0.000
1st
0.000
2nd
0.000
29 Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S Darren BOUGHTON 4th
0.000
- 8 3rd
0.000
2nd
0.000
3rd
0.000
54 Runnymede Rockets S Neal BLAKES 5th
0.000
- 10 2nd
0.000
3rd
0.000
5th
0.000
18 Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S Ian LETCHFORD 6th
0.000
- 9 3rd
0.000
2nd
0.000
4th
0.000
22 Peckham Challengers BMX Club S Mike WONG
FTB/Dialled Bikes
7th
0.000
- 13 2nd
0.000
7th
0.000
4th
0.000
19 Gosport BMX Club S Matthew GRIFFIN
UK Bikestore
8th
0.000
- 12 6th
0.000
3rd
0.000
3rd
0.000
476 Gosport BMX Club S Dave WILLIAMS
GT CLIC Sargent
  - 14 8th
0.000
4th
0.000
2nd
0.000
871 Runnymede Rockets S Gregory REED   - 14 5th
0.000
4th
0.000
5th
0.000
123 Hayes Hawks BMX Club S Olly KAN   - 17 5th
0.000
6th
0.000
6th
0.000
25 Hayes Hawks BMX Club S Adrian YOUNG   - 17 4th
0.000
6th
0.000
7th
0.000
928 Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club S Phil BEER
Haro 365
  - 18 7th
0.000
5th
0.000
6th
0.000
9.5 Bournemouth BMX Club S Michael WHITTAKER   - 21 6th
0.000
8th
0.000
7th
0.000
10.5 Brixton BMX Club S Mike WOOF   - 22 7th
0.000
7th
0.000
8th
0.000

 

Factory Team Bikes Super Cruiser (8 Riders)

PLATEGROUPNAMEPLACEM-PTSM 1M 2M 3M 4
01 Guest Ryan STACK
Pure Addixxon
1 4 1st
0.000
1st
0.000
1st
0.000
1st
0.000
6X Runnymede Rockets S Will SMITH 2 11 2nd
0.000
2nd
0.000
5th
0.000
2nd
0.000
1 Bournemouth BMX Club S Jon MOORE
GT UK
3 11 3rd
0.000
3rd
0.000
2nd
0.000
3rd
0.000
10.5 Bournemouth BMX Club S Tony PHILLIPS-PITMAN 4 17 4th
0.000
4th
0.000
4th
0.000
5th
0.000
2 Gosport BMX Club S Keith WILSON
Factory Team Bikes
5 20 8th
0.000
5th
0.000
3rd
0.000
4th
0.000
641 Knightwood BMX Club S Anthony HOWELLS 6 25 5th
0.000
7th
0.000
7th
0.000
6th
0.000
10.5X Brixton BMX Club S Nathaniel MARTIN 7 26 7th
0.000
6th
0.000
6th
0.000
7th
0.000
696 Runnymede Rockets S James HORWOOD
2024/B73TEES/Dialled Bikes
- ## 6th
0.000
CR:10 DNS DNS

 

Male 14 (16 Riders)

PLATEGROUPNAMEFINALRun
Off
M-PTSM 1M 2M 3
15 Club Cyclopark S Brandon FERMOR 1st
0.000
- 3 1st
0.000
1st
0.000
1st
0.000
212 Andover BMX Club S Jack GORDON-STABLES
Asda/DC Cycles
2nd
0.000
- 3 1st
0.000
1st
0.000
1st
0.000
11 Guest Dan BLANCHE
BigDaddy/Pure UK
3rd
0.000
- 9 4th
0.000
2nd
0.000
3rd
0.000
249 Greenwich BMX S Dzintars KARKLINS 4th
0.000
- 12 2nd
0.000
5th
0.000
5th
0.000
11.5 Merton Saints BMX Club S Donte DUVIGNEAU 5th
0.000
- 9 3rd
0.000
2nd
0.000
4th
0.000
372 Andover BMX Club S Trystan ALLEN 6th
0.000
- 14 6th
0.000
5th
0.000
3rd
0.000
32 Hayes Hawks BMX Club S Ross DELL 7th
0.000
- 8 2nd
0.000
4th
0.000
2nd
0.000
301 Gosport BMX Club S Lewis GILES
Asda/DC Cycles
CR
CR
- 8 3rd
0.000
3rd
0.000
2nd
0.000
876 Gosport BMX Club S Robert FLETCHER   - 14 6th
0.000
4th
0.000
4th
0.000
926 Hayes Hawks BMX Club S Logan DICKSON   - 16 5th
0.000
6th
0.000
5th
0.000
9.5 Runnymede Rockets S Ben THOMPSON   - 16 4th
0.000
6th
0.000
6th
0.000
8.5 Club Cyclopark S Joseph PEAL   - 17 7th
0.000
3rd
0.000
7th
0.000
13 Hackney BMX S Kraiwit SAENMWANG   - 19 5th
0.000
8th
0.000
6th
0.000
366 Hackney BMX S Meeshaq MALONE   - 22 7th
0.000
7th
0.000
8th
0.000
195 Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S Aaron AYLING
Asda/DC Cycles
  - 23 8th
0.000
8th
0.000
7th
0.000
893 Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club S Matthew PULLEN   - 23 8th
0.000
7th
0.000
8th
0.000

 

Male 15 (14 Riders)

PLATEGROUPNAMEFINALRun
Off
M-PTSM 1M 2M 3
11 Bournemouth BMX Club S Brynley SAVAGE 1st
0.000
- 3 1st
0.000
1st
0.000
1st
0.000
1 S Hayes Hawks BMX Club S Rio GOHIL 2nd
0.000
- 12 7th
0.000
2nd
0.000
3rd
0.000
561 Bournemouth BMX Club S Ryan BODMAN 3rd
0.000
- 8 2nd
0.000
4th
0.000
2nd
0.000
24 Guest Kody EVANS
G.E.T Racing
4th
0.000
- 5 1st
0.000
3rd
0.000
1st
0.000
842 Merton Saints BMX Club S Marcus SPINOLA 5th
0.000
- 10 5th
0.000
1st
0.000
4th
0.000
322 Gosport BMX Club S Nathan BERNICE
GT UK
6th
0.000
- 9 3rd
0.000
2nd
0.000
4th
0.000
821 Hayes Hawks BMX Club S Joe BREWER 7th
0.000
- 11 4th
0.000
5th
0.000
2nd
0.000
5X Peckham Challengers BMX Club S Eyram AVADZI CR
CR
- 9 3rd
0.000
3rd
0.000
3rd
0.000
19 Gosport BMX Club S Callum GREGORY   - 13 2nd
0.000
6th
0.000
5th
0.000
13.5 TNT BMX Club S William BARTUP   - 15 5th
0.000
5th
0.000
5th
0.000
614 TNT BMX Club S Bradley LINES   - 16 6th
0.000
4th
0.000
6th
0.000
049 Andover BMX Club S Edward O'CONNER   - 18 4th
0.000
7th
0.000
7th
0.000
377 Hayes Hawks BMX Club S George NEWELL   - 19 7th
0.000
6th
0.000
6th
0.000
876 Hayes Hawks BMX Club S Fred KAN   - 20 6th
0.000
7th
0.000
7th
0.000

 

Female 15-16yr (4 Riders)

PLATEGROUPNAMEPLACEM-PTSM 1M 2M 3M 4
103 Merton Saints BMX Club S Silvi VARGAS 1 5 1st
0.000
2nd
0.000
1st
0.000
1st
0.000
3.5 Brixton BMX Club S Sky NORRIS 2 9 2nd
0.000
1st
0.000
4th
0.000
2nd
0.000
325 Gosport BMX Club S Chloe VINE 3 11 3rd
0.000
3rd
0.000
2nd
0.000
3rd
0.000
77X Hackney BMX S Yasmin MURAD 4 15 4th
0.000
4th
0.000
3rd
0.000
4th
0.000

 

17+ Ladies (8 Riders)

PLATEGROUPNAMEPLACEM-PTSM 1M 2M 3M 4
323 Peckham Challengers BMX Club S Katurah DAVIDSON 1 6 1st
0.000
3rd
0.000
1st
0.000
1st
0.000
27 Gosport BMX Club S Ayesha MCLELLAND 2 13 2nd
0.000
1st
0.000
2nd
0.000
8th
0.000
6X Merton Saints BMX Club S Karys RICHARDS 3 14 5th
0.000
2nd
0.000
5th
0.000
2nd
0.000
1 Guest Charlie HARTWELL
G.E.T Racing
4 14 4th
0.000
4th
0.000
3rd
0.000
3rd
0.000
13 Peckham Challengers BMX Club S Shamika SHAW 5 21 3rd
0.000
6th
0.000
6th
0.000
6th
0.000
14 Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club S Natalie EDWARDS
HARO 365
6 22 6th
0.000
7th
0.000
4th
0.000
5th
0.000
9 Peckham Challengers BMX Club S Flo HEFFT 7 23 7th
0.000
5th
0.000
7th
0.000
4th
0.000
138 Runnymede Rockets S Lucy LUCKHURST 8 31 8th
0.000
8th
0.000
8th
0.000
7th
0.000

 

Male 16 (8 Riders)

PLATEGROUPNAMEPLACEM-PTSM 1M 2M 3M 4
10 Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S Joshua WALLIS
BigDaddy/Pure UK
1 6 2nd
0.000
2nd
0.000
1st
0.000
1st
0.000
13 Gosport BMX Club S Ashley BINNER
UK Bikestore
2 7 1st
0.000
1st
0.000
3rd
0.000
2nd
0.000
19 Merton Saints BMX Club S Ewan STARK
HARO 365
3 12 3rd
0.000
4th
0.000
2nd
0.000
3rd
0.000
55 Gosport BMX Club S Caine CUSHEN 4 21 4th
0.000
5th
0.000
8th
0.000
4th
0.000
45 TNT BMX Club S Owen DUHIG 5 21 6th
0.000
3rd
0.000
4th
0.000
8th
0.000
926 Gosport BMX Club S Billy HUGHES 6 23 7th
0.000
6th
0.000
5th
0.000
5th
0.000
580 Runnymede Rockets S Ryan KING 7 27 5th
0.000
CR:10 6th
0.000
6th
0.000
8.5 Runnymede Rockets S Jake READ 8 29 8th
0.000
7th
0.000
7th
0.000
7th
0.000

 

Male 17-29 (9 Riders)

PLATEGROUPNAMEFINALRun
Off
M-PTSM 1M 2M 3
1.5 TNT BMX Club S Owen BAXTER
BigDaddy/Pure UK
1st
0.000
- 3 1st
0.000
1st
0.000
1st
0.000
51 Bexhill Burners BMX Club S Darren UTTLEY 2nd
0.000
- 6 3rd
0.000
1st
0.000
2nd
0.000
24 Peckham Challengers BMX Club S Tommy PARKER
SE Racing UK
3rd
0.000
- 7 2nd
0.000
3rd
0.000
2nd
0.000
85 Merton Saints BMX Club S Gabriel SUAREZ 4th
0.000
- 9 4th
0.000
4th
0.000
1st
0.000
22X Peckham Challengers BMX Club S Aaron MASSAY
Big Daddy/Pure UK
5th
0.000
- 10 3rd
0.000
3rd
0.000
4th
0.000
144 Peckham Challengers BMX Club S Ryan ADDIS 6th
0.000
- 8 1st
0.000
2nd
0.000
5th
0.000
7.5 Runnymede Rockets S Josh BRADSHAW 7th
0.000
- 9 4th
0.000
2nd
0.000
3rd
0.000
002 Hayes Hawks BMX Club S Harry YOUNG 8th
0.000
- 9 2nd
0.000
4th
0.000
3rd
0.000
674 Runnymede Rockets S Jay PATTERSON   - 14 5th
0.000
5th
0.000
4th
0.000

 

Masters (6 Riders)

PLATEGROUPNAMEPLACEM-PTSM 1M 2M 3M 4
418 Peckham Challengers BMX Club S Michael PINNOCK 1 4 1st
0.000
1st
0.000
1st
0.000
1st
0.000
18 Andover BMX Club S Matt HAYWOOD
Potter Racing Products
2 8 2nd
0.000
2nd
0.000
2nd
0.000
2nd
0.000
189 Hayes Hawks BMX Club S Pedro Alex RIVEROS 3 12 3rd
0.000
3rd
0.000
3rd
0.000
3rd
0.000
742 Runnymede Rockets S Andrew O'HARE 4 17 4th
0.000
5th
0.000
4th
0.000
4th
0.000
138 Andover BMX Club S Steven ELLIOTT 5 20 5th
0.000
4th
0.000
5th
0.000
6th
0.000
223 Greenwich BMX S James SABIN 6 23 6th
0.000
6th
0.000
6th
0.000
5th
0.000

 

Veterans (15 Riders)

PLATEGROUPNAMEFINALRun
Off
M-PTSM 1M 2M 3
4 Peckham Challengers BMX Club S Martin PARKER
SE Racing UK
1st
0.000
- 4 1st
0.000
1st
0.000
2nd
0.000
94 Bournemouth BMX Club S Christian KIFT 2nd
0.000
- 5 3rd
0.000
1st
0.000
1st
0.000
1.5 Bournemouth BMX Club S Tony PHILLIPS-PITMAN 3rd
0.000
- 7 2nd
0.000
2nd
0.000
3rd
0.000
222 Brixton BMX Club S Adrian MARTIN 4th
0.000
- 8 4th
0.000
3rd
0.000
1st
0.000
20 Peckham Challengers BMX Club S Nigel WHYTE 5th
0.000
- 11 3rd
0.000
4th
0.000
4th
0.000
10 Hayes Hawks BMX Club S Neil STEWART
Pure Adixxion
6th
0.000
- 8 1st
0.000
5th
0.000
2nd
0.000
15 Bournemouth BMX Club S Bernie SCHAALE
GT UK
7th
0.000
- 13 5th
0.000
3rd
0.000
5th
0.000
13 Club Cyclopark S Christopher POTTER
Haro 365 Racing
8th
0.000
- 7 2nd
0.000
2nd
0.000
3rd
0.000
27 Gosport BMX Club S Matthew GRIFFIN
UK Bikestore
  - 15 4th
0.000
6th
0.000
5th
0.000
701 Gosport BMX Club S Stuart CATFORD   - 16 7th
0.000
5th
0.000
4th
0.000
2.5 Club Cyclopark S Craig HUGHES   - 16 6th
0.000
4th
0.000
6th
0.000
578 Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S Simon CROUCHER   - 17 5th
0.000
6th
0.000
6th
0.000
14.5 Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club S David GLENDOWER   - 21 6th
0.000
8th
0.000
7th
0.000
36 Runnymede Rockets S Darren FLINT   - 22 8th
0.000
7th
0.000
7th
0.000
669 Merton Saints BMX Club S Iain WATTS   - 22 7th
0.000
7th
0.000
8th
0.000

 

FTB ELITE Regional Payback (23 Riders)

PLATEGROUPNAMEFINAL1/2Run
Off
M-PTSM 1M 2M 3
70 Guest Ryan STACK
Pure Addixxon
1st
0.000
1st
0.000
- 3 1st
0.000
1st
0.000
1st
0.000
B0 Runnymede Rockets S Billy LUCKHURST
Identiti
2nd
0.000
1st
0.000
- 5 2nd
0.000
1st
0.000
2nd
0.000
602 Hackney BMX S Carlos VASQUEZ
Tenn/RaceDay Video
3rd
0.000
4th
0.000
- 4 1st
0.000
2nd
0.000
1st
0.000
16.5 Peckham Challengers BMX Club S Shane FRANCIS 4th
0.000
3rd
0.000
- 10 6th
0.000
2nd
0.000
2nd
0.000
591 Peckham Challengers BMX Club S Bailey RIDGE-DAVIS 5th
0.000
2nd
0.000
- 8 1st
0.000
4th
0.000
3rd
0.000
774 Gosport BMX Club S Connor DOUGLAS
UK Bikestore
6th
0.000
4th
0.000
- 11 5th
0.000
4th
0.000
2nd
0.000
1X Hayes Hawks BMX Club S Gideon ORENA 7th
0.000
2nd
0.000
- 8 2nd
0.000
1st
0.000
5th
0.000
9 Peckham Challengers BMX Club S Harvey HUTSON
Ultimate BMX Parts
8th
0.000
3rd
0.000
- 9 2nd
0.000
3rd
0.000
4th
0.000
5 Peckham Challengers BMX Club S Gabor DELI
SE Racing UK
  5th
0.000
- 14 3rd
0.000
8th
0.000
3rd
0.000
01 Hayes Hawks BMX Club S Zoltan BUDAY   5th
0.000
- 15 5th
0.000
2nd
0.000
8th
0.000
657 Hayes Hawks BMX Club S Luke MCNAB   6th
0.000
- 7 3rd
0.000
3rd
0.000
1st
0.000
12 Gosport BMX Club S Kieran BINNER
UK Bikestore
  6th
0.000
- 11 4th
0.000
4th
0.000
3rd
0.000
349 Runnymede Rockets S Will SMITH   7th
0.000
- 13 3rd
0.000
5th
0.000
5th
0.000
256 Hayes Hawks BMX Club S Adam BUDAY   7th
0.000
- 13 4th
0.000
3rd
0.000
6th
0.000
696 Runnymede Rockets S James HORWOOD
2024/B73TEES/Dialled Bikes
  8th
0.000
- 14 4th
0.000
6th
0.000
4th
0.000
63 Club Cyclopark S Jordan FERMOR   8th
0.000
- 16 5th
0.000
7th
0.000
4th
0.000
1 Peckham Challengers BMX Club S Tian ISIDORE
BMX Hype
  - - 17 7th
0.000
5th
0.000
5th
0.000
13 Peckham Challengers BMX Club S Fabian SHAW   - - 18 6th
0.000
6th
0.000
6th
0.000
26.5 Bournemouth BMX Club S James RYAN   - - 19 7th
0.000
5th
0.000
7th
0.000
5X TNT BMX Club S Evan TULLOCH   - - 19 6th
0.000
6th
0.000
7th
0.000
368 Peckham Challengers BMX Club S Jacob HUTSON
Ultimate BMX Parts
  - - 21 7th
0.000
8th
0.000
6th
0.000
41 TNT BMX Club S Wesley POTTER
Haro 365 Racing
  - - 22 8th
0.000
7th
0.000
7th
0.000
569 Hayes Hawks BMX Club S William IWE   - - 23 DNF:8 7th
0.000
8th
0.000